Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
Geethanath Rajagopal
(Young Falcons)
B 4 2 7 0 0 0 9
2
Ketan Thakkar
(Vintage 11)
A 2 2 4 0 0 2 8
3
Zahid Rizvi
(Shahenshahs)
B 4 1 6 1 0 0 8
4
Vijay Jala
(Buccaneers)
A 5 0 7 0 0 0 7
5
Shantanu Rudra
(Young Falcons)
B 4 3 0 2 1 0 6
6
Ram Myneni
(Buccaneers)
A 5 4 1 0 0 0 5
7
Achin Patel
(Vintage 11)
A 4 3 0 0 1 0 4
8
Chandra Kancherla
(Gully Boyz)
B 3 0 4 0 0 0 4
9
Dharmesh Trivedi
(Vintage 11)
A 3 3 0 0 1 0 4
10
Prem Boppudi
(Young Falcons)
B 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
11 A 4 2 0 2 0 0 4
12
Habib Chotani
(Shahenshahs)
B 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
13
Kaushik Mahendravadi
(Young Falcons)
B 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
14
Murthy Baddireddi
(Gully Boyz)
B 3 1 0 2 0 0 3
15
Prashant Reddy
(Buccaneers)
A 4 2 1 0 0 0 3
16
Ravi Kalidindi
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 4 1 1 0 0 1 3
17
Srinu Bobba
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 2 0 3 0 0 0 3
18 A 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
19
Vinod Pothuri
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
20
Aftab Syed
(Shahenshahs)
B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
21
Babu Ramaraj
(Vintage 11)
A 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
22
Farhan Shaikh
(Shahenshahs)
B 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
23
Hiten Chadha
(Vintage 11)
A 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
24
Jagadeesh Yaramada
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 4 0 0 2 0 0 2
25
Khurram Choudhry
(Shahenshahs)
B 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
26
Krishna Kalidindi
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
27
Miki Patel
(Vintage 11)
A 3 0 1 0 0 1 2
28
Mitesh Shah
(Vintage 11)
A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
29
Nadeem Khan
(Shahenshahs)
B 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
30
Nilesh Lal
(Vintage 11)
A 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
31
Phani Naraparaju
(Buccaneers)
A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
32
Raja Rizwan
(Shahenshahs)
B 3 0 2 0 0 0 2
33
Raja Naveed Iqbal
(Shahenshahs)
B 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
34
Raju Kalidindi
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
35
Ramesh Thorlikonda
(Buccaneers)
A 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
36 B 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
37
Sreekanth Addagada
(Gully Boyz)
B 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
38
Sudhir R Damidi
(Buccaneers)
A 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
39 B 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
40
Vijay Chitla
(Gully Boyz)
B 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
41
Vijay Penmetsa
(Buccaneers)
A 5 0 1 1 0 0 2
42
Annam Sridharreddy
(Buccaneers)
A 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
43
Biren Patel
(Vintage 11)
A 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
44
Chirag Shah
(Vintage 11)
A 3 0 0 0 0 1 1
45
Dharma Gade
(Gully Boyz)
B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
46
Gaurang Mehta
(Vintage 11)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
47
Krish Ram
(Young Falcons)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
48 B 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
49
Manish Thakur
(Gully Boyz)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
50
Manohar Singh
(Buccaneers)
A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
51
Manov Saypuri
(Buccaneers)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
52
Naren Nekkalapudi
(Gully Boyz)
B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
53
Naresh Potta
(Young Falcons)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
54
Paresh Patel
(Vintage 11)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
55
Parikshit Desai
(Vintage 11)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
56
Rahul Darne
(Buccaneers)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
57 B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
58
Raju Vatsavai
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
59
Ram Chilukuri
(Buccaneers)
A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
60
Ramaraju Kalidindi
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
61
Ravi Samanthapudi
(Buccaneers)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
62
Ravindra Vegiraju
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 3 0 0 0 0 1 1
63
Salim Malik
(Shahenshahs)
B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
64
Sameen Khan
(Shahenshahs)
B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
65
Sandeep Payardha
(Buccaneers)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
66
Sarath Lingutla
(Young Falcons)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
67
Sriram Devarakonda
(Gully Boyz)
B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
68
Tauqir Hussain
(Shahenshahs)
B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
69
Varma Indukoori
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
70
Venkata Gadiraju
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
71
Vijay Henry Immanuel
(Young Falcons)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
72
Vinod Mathe
(Young Falcons)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
73
Vinod Motwani
(Vintage 11)
A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
74
Vinu Srinivas
(Vintage 11)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
75
Afzal Memon
(Vintage 11)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
76
Anand Kammari
(Gully Boyz)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
77
Ashok Bhupathiraju
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
78
Athar Anis
(Shahenshahs)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
80
Chandru Iyer
(Young Falcons)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
81
Fazal Rehman
(Shahenshahs)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
82
Hari Madamalla
(Young Falcons)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
83
Haris Cheema
(Shahenshahs)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
84
Hemanth Selamselam
(Gully Boyz)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
85
Jaipal Metu
(Buccaneers)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
86
Jawahar Kandimalla
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
87
Jereesh Jose
(Vintage 11)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
88
Kiran Dandu
(Young Falcons)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
89
Krishna Pillai
(Gully Boyz)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
90
Madhu Reddy
(Gully Boyz)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
91
Niranjan Aenugu
(Gully Boyz)
B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
92
Nosherwan Raja
(Shahenshahs)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
93
Prabhakar Talla
(Gully Boyz)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
94
Qasim Butt
(Shahenshahs)
B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
95
Raghu Kalidindi
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
96
Raj Chintala
(Buccaneers)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
97
Rakesh Gollapalli
(Gully Boyz)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
99
Ramesh Mantena
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
100
Ramesh Akula
(Buccaneers)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
102
Ranjit Singh
(Vintage 11)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
103
Ravi Ganta
(Buccaneers)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
104
Ravi Bains
(Young Falcons)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
105
Ritesh Dharia
(Vintage 11)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
106
SHIVAJI SRIVATSAVAI
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
107
Saif Niazi
(Shahenshahs)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
108
Sameer Siddiqui
(Shahenshahs)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
109
Sanjai Prabu
(Young Falcons)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
110
Sohail Younas
(Young Falcons)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
111
Sridhar Maguluri
(Vintage 11)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
113
Srikanth Reddy
(Young Falcons)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
115
Srinivas Danda
(Gully Boyz)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
116
Sudheer Kodam
(Gully Boyz)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
117
Uday Yallapragada
(Young Falcons)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
118
Vegesna Varma
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
119
Venkat Rapaka
(AC/DC Cricket)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
120
Venu Gummadi
(Gully Boyz)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
121
Vijay Katkuri
(Buccaneers)
A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
122
Vijay Chinnasamy
(Young Falcons)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
123
Viren Patel
(Vintage 11)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
124
Vivek Yadav
(Buccaneers)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
125
Yaser Cheema
(Shahenshahs)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
126
Zaigham H Ansari
(Shahenshahs)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0