# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Parth Patel
 Team 1
3 0 0 4 0 7
2 Om Shinde
 Team 2
5 0 0 1 0 6
3 Rohan Deshpande
 Team 4
4 0 1 0 0 5
4 Aarya Khanna
 Team 1
3 0 1 1 0 5
5 Akshat Gupta
 Team 1
2 0 0 3 0 5
6 Arnav Jhamb
 Team 2
1 0 0 4 0 5
7 Aadithiyan Karjala
 Team 4
0 3 1 0 0 4
8 Hariswar Baburaj
 Team 4
3 0 0 1 0 4
9 Sanjit Subhash
 Team 2
2 0 1 1 0 4
10 Kaustubh Sriperumbudoor
 Team 2
1 0 0 3 0 4
11 Namish Behl
 Team 4
1 0 3 0 0 4
12 Aayush Khanna
 Team 2
3 0 0 0 0 3
13 Shreyas Chandragiri
 Team 2
2 0 0 1 0 3
14 Saketh Sajeth
 Team 3
0 0 2 1 0 3
15 Sujeethbala Rajagopal
 Team 3
1 1 0 0 0 2
16 Aditya Jain
 Team 2
2 0 0 0 0 2
17 Pranav Palaniappan
 Team 1
2 0 0 0 0 2
18 Jaan Sandhu
 Team 3
2 0 0 0 0 2
19 Aromal Kozhikal
 Team 4
2 0 0 0 0 2
20 Rutvick Sriperumbudoor
 Team 4
0 1 0 1 0 2
21 Abheek Dhawan
 Team 1
1 0 0 1 0 2
22 Aditya Pall
 Team 3
1 0 0 1 0 2
23 Aswik A
 Team 3
1 0 1 0 0 2
24 Anirvin Rajendran
 Team 2
1 0 1 0 0 2
25 Rachit Patel
 Team 4
0 1 0 0 1 2
26 Gokul Bala
 Team 3
0 0 0 2 0 2
27 Jaineel Patel
 Team 2
1 0 0 0 0 1
28 Munn P
 Team 1
1 0 0 0 0 1
29 Sayam Gupta
 Team 1
1 0 0 0 0 1
30 Dhruv Bhosekar
 Team 4
0 0 1 0 0 1
31 Krish Patel
 Team 3
0 0 1 0 0 1
32 Adnit Jhamb
 Team 1
0 0 0 1 0 1
33 Rohit Sayeeganesh
 Team 3
0 0 1 0 0 1
34 Pooja Ganesh
 Team 1
0 0 1 0 0 1
35 Nandini Shinde
 Team 4
0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Saketh S
 Team 4
0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Saketh Saketh
 Team 4
0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Munn Patel
 Team 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Krish Sayeeganesh
 Team 4
0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Saket Saket
 Team 4
0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Shahzeb Khan
 Team 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Virat V
 Team 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Pranav Palaniappan
 Team 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Hariswar Baburaj
 Team 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Viraat Lastname
 Team 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Hariswar Baburaj
 Team 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Anooj Shah
 Team 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Anirvan R 1 R
 Team 2
0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Abhiru Palhan
 Team 1
0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Viraat Chakravartula
 Team 3
0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Adithya Sriperumpudoor
 Team 4
0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Shiv Sharma
 Team 2
0 0 0 0 0 0