Fixtures

Saturday

4

May 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Flamez v Warriors

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Sunday

5

May 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chicago Knight Riders v Bolingbrook CC

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Ashwin Rangarajan,

Sunday

5

May 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Golden Eagles v Deccan Mavericks A

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Azam Syed,

Sunday

5

May 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

South Barrington Broncos v Sunrisers CC

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: Mazhar Laliwala,

Sunday

5

May 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Chakri CC v Chicago United A

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Azam Syed,

Sunday

5

May 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Rising Starz v Thunder CC

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Saturday

11

May 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

United XI v Noble Bloods

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

11

May 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Deccan Mavericks A v Warriors

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Saturday

11

May 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Team Bpl v Chicago United

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Azam Syed,

Saturday

11

May 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Chicago United v Mace Gladiators

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

11

May 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Rising Starz v Flamez

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Saturday

11

May 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Sons Of Pitches v Naper Super Kings

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Azam Syed,

Sunday

12

May 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v Cardinals United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Sunday

12

May 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Spartans CC v Chicago United A

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Sunday

12

May 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Deccan Mavericks v Naperville Knights

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Wasim Hassan,

Sunday

12

May 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

South Barrington Broncos v Chicago Knight Riders

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: Mazhar Laliwala,

Sunday

12

May 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Chakri CC

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Saturday

18

May 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

United XI v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

18

May 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Chicago United v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Azam Syed,

Saturday

18

May 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Noble Bloods v Mace Gladiators

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Arnav Sridher,

Saturday

18

May 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Sons Of Pitches v Team Bpl

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Azam Syed,

Sunday

19

May 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Cardinals United v Chicago United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Sunday

19

May 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Spartans CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Wasim Hassan,

Sunday

19

May 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chicago Knight Riders v Chakri CC

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Sunday

19

May 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

19

May 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

Thunder CC v South Barrington Broncos

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: Mazhar Laliwala,

Sunday

19

May 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Deccan Mavericks A v Rising Starz

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Chicago United v Sons Of Pitches

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v Noble Bloods

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Warriors v Chakri CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Thunder CC v Chicago Knight Riders

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Naperville Knights v Team Bpl

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

South Barrington Broncos v Rising Starz

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Chicago United v United XI

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Spartans CC v Sunrisers CC

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
2:30 PM

First Class League

Deccan Mavericks A v Chicago United A

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Team Bpl v Naper Super Kings

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v Chicago United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Mukunthan Pannerselvam,

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Thunder CC v Golden Eagles

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Arnav Sridher,

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Deccan Mavericks v Sons Of Pitches

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Cardinals United v Noble Bloods

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Deccan Mavericks A v Flamez

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Rising Starz

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Naperville Knights v Chicago United

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

South Barrington Broncos v Spartans CC

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

United XI v Mace Gladiators

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Chicago United A v Bolingbrook CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Warriors v Chicago Knight Riders

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chakri CC v Flamez

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Team Bpl v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Spartans CC v Thunder CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Naper Super Kings v Chicago United

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chicago United A v Chicago Knight Riders

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Sons Of Pitches v Naperville Knights

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

South Barrington Broncos v Deccan Mavericks A

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Chicago United v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Bolingbrook CC v Golden Eagles

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Warriors v Rising Starz

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Mace Gladiators v Chicago United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Naper Super Kings v Sons Of Pitches

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Noble Bloods v United XI

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Golden Eagles v Chakri CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Ashwin Rangarajan,

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Naperville Knights v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Cardinals United v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Thunder CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Chicago United v Team Bpl

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

Warriors v South Barrington Broncos

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Flamez v Chicago United A

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Rising Starz v Bolingbrook CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Deccan Mavericks A v Spartans CC

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Cardinals United v Mace Gladiators

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Team Bpl v Sons Of Pitches

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

United XI v Chicago United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Naperville Knights v Naper Super Kings

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Noble Bloods v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Warriors v Thunder CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Golden Eagles v Flamez

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Deccan Mavericks v Chicago United

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Julian Callachor,

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

Chicago United A v South Barrington Broncos

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: Azam Syed,

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Bolingbrook CC v Sunrisers CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Mazhar Laliwala,

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Spartans CC v Chakri CC

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: ,

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Rising Starz v Chicago Knight Riders

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Julian Callachor,

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v Mace Gladiators

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Chicago United v Noble Bloods

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

United XI v Cardinals United

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Deccan Mavericks v Naper Super Kings

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Arnav Sridher,

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Spartans CC v Warriors

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chakri CC v Rising Starz

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Mazhar Laliwala,

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chicago United A v Golden Eagles

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Team Bpl v Naperville Knights

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Ashwin Rangarajan,

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Bolingbrook CC v South Barrington Broncos

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Wasim Hassan,

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Chicago Knight Riders v Flamez

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Mazhar Laliwala,

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Deccan Mavericks A

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Mace Gladiators v Noble Bloods

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v United XI

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Warriors

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Sridher Jagath,

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chicago Knight Riders v Golden Eagles

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Shashank Gaddamanagu,

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

Chakri CC v South Barrington Broncos

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Bolingbrook CC v Spartans CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Rising Starz v Chicago United A

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Ashwin Rangarajan,

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Mace Gladiators v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Chicago United v Naper Super Kings

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Cardinals United v United XI

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Julian Callachor,

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Thunder CC v Flamez

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Darpan Patel,

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Deccan Mavericks v Team Bpl

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Noble Bloods v Chicago United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Golden Eagles v Chicago United A

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Wasim Hassan,

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chakri CC v Deccan Mavericks A

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Sridher Jagath,

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Spartans CC v South Barrington Broncos

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Julian Callachor,

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Bolingbrook CC v Warriors

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Ashwin Rangarajan,

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Chicago Knight Riders

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

United XI v Noble Bloods

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Golden Eagles v Rising Starz

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Chicago United v Mace Gladiators

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Julian Callachor,

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Chakri CC v Thunder CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v Cardinals United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Warriors v Golden Eagles

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Spartans CC v Chicago Knight Riders

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Ashwin Rangarajan,

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Team Bpl v Chicago United

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

First Class League

South Barrington Broncos v Flamez

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: Mazhar Laliwala,

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Chicago United A v Sunrisers CC

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Mukunthan Pannerselvam,

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Bolingbrook CC v Deccan Mavericks A

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

United XI v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Deccan Mavericks v Sons Of Pitches

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Darpan Patel,

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Cardinals United v Chicago United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Julian Callachor,

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Thunder CC v Chicago United A

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Team Bpl v Naper Super Kings

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Darpan Patel,

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Noble Bloods v Mace Gladiators

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Deccan Mavericks A v Chakri CC

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Darpan Patel,

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Rising Starz v Chicago Knight Riders

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Shashank Gaddamanagu,

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Warriors

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Darpan Patel,

Comment: Replay of rainout from 7/21/19

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Chicago United v United XI

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Sons Of Pitches v Team Bpl

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v Noble Bloods

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Deccan Mavericks A v Thunder CC

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Mace Gladiators v Cardinals United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Flamez v Golden Eagles

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Bolingbrook CC v Chakri CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Noble Bloods v Cardinals United

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Flamez v Spartans CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

United XI v Mace Gladiators

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Chicago Knight Riders v Deccan Mavericks A

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Chicago United v Sons Of Pitches

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Mace Gladiators v Cardinals United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Sridher Jagath,

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Cardinals United v Noble Bloods

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Rising Starz v Warriors

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Wasim Hassan,

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Golden Eagles v Spartans CC

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Naperville Knights v Team Bpl

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v Chicago United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Thunder CC v Bolingbrook CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Wasim Hassan,

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Flamez v Sunrisers CC

L @ Plainfield Ground       Umpires: Mukunthan Pannerselvam,

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Cardinals United v United XI

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chicago United A v Warriors

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Darpan Patel,

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Team Bpl v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Julian Callachor,

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Mace Gladiators v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Rising Starz v Spartans CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Ashwin Rangarajan,

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Noble Bloods v Chicago United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Thunder CC v Deccan Mavericks A

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Golden Eagles v Sunrisers CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
1:30 PM

First Class League

Chicago United A v South Barrington Broncos

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: Julian Callachor,

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Flamez v Bolingbrook CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Wasim Hassan,

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Chicago United v Cardinals United

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Chicago United A v Rising Starz

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Sons Of Pitches v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Champions League

Mace Gladiators v United XI

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Chakri CC v Bolingbrook CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Ashwin Rangarajan,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Team Bpl v Naper Super Kings

L @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: ,

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Flamez v Thunder CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Julian Callachor,

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Spartans CC v Chakri CC

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Sridher Jagath,

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
1:30 PM

First Class League

South Barrington Broncos v Golden Eagles

L @ South Barrington       Umpires: Matin Inamdar,

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Warriors v Bolingbrook CC

L @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala,

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Chicago Knight Riders v Sunrisers CC

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Wednesday

18

Sep 2019
7:00 PM

NPD League

Chicago United v Deccan Mavericks

L @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman,

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Champions League

Mace Gladiators v Deccan Mavericks

E @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Ehsan Ur Rahman, Wasim Hassan

Comment: #3 v #4

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Flamez v Spartans CC

QF @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar, Mushir Laliwala

Comment: #3 v #6

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

NPD League

Chicago United v Sons Of Pitches

SF @ Commissioners Park       Umpires: Ameya Redkar, Shashank Gaddamanagu

Comment: #1 v #4

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

First Class League

Warriors v South Barrington Broncos

QF @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Matin Inamdar, Mushir Laliwala

Comment: #1 v #8

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

NPD League

Deccan Mavericks v Naperville Knights

SF @ TBD       Umpires: Ari Rangarajan, Ashwin Rangarajan

Comment: #2 v #3

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Chicago United A

QF @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Mushir Laliwala, Shashank Gaddamanagu

Comment: #4 v #5 rainout reschedule

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
9:00 AM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v TBD

SF @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Sridher Jagath, Akhil Sridhar

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

First Class League

Sunrisers CC v Chicago United A

QF @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Shashank Gaddamanagu, Mushir Laliwala

Comment: #4 v #5

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

Champions League

Chicago United v Cardinals United

Q @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: Matin Inamdar, Mushir Laliwala

Comment: #1 v #2

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

First Class League

Thunder CC v Chakri CC

QF @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: Ameya Redkar, Shashank Gaddamanagu

Comment: #2 v #7

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

Champions League

Deccan Mavericks v Chicago United

SF @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Comment: Winner Eliminator v Loser Qualifier

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

First Class League

South Barrington Broncos v Sunrisers CC

SF @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Comment: winner 1v8 vs winner 4v5

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

Champions League

Cardinals United v Chicago United

F @ Indian Boundary       Umpires: ,

Comment: Winner Qualifier v Winner SF

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

First Class League

Thunder CC v Spartans CC

SF @ Balstrode Cricket Field       Umpires: ,

Comment: winner 2v7 vs winner 3v6

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
10:00 AM
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 05/04/2019 2:00 PM Flamez Warriors Commissioners Park Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
2 L 05/05/2019 8:30 AM Chicago Knight Riders Bolingbrook CC Commissioners Park Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
3 L 05/05/2019 8:30 AM Golden Eagles Deccan Mavericks A Plainfield Ground Azam Syed Scorecard
4 L 05/05/2019 1:00 PM South Barrington Broncos Sunrisers CC South Barrington Mazhar Laliwala Scorecard
5 L 05/05/2019 2:00 PM Chakri CC Chicago United A Plainfield Ground Azam Syed Scorecard
6 L 05/05/2019 2:00 PM Rising Starz Thunder CC Commissioners Park Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
7 L 05/11/2019 8:30 AM United XI Noble Bloods Indian Boundary Matin Inamdar Scorecard
8 L 05/11/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks A Warriors Balstrode Cricket Field Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
9 L 05/11/2019 8:30 AM Team Bpl Chicago United Commissioners Park Azam Syed Scorecard
10 L 05/11/2019 2:00 PM Chicago United Mace Gladiators Indian Boundary Matin Inamdar Scorecard
11 L 05/11/2019 2:00 PM Rising Starz Flamez Balstrode Cricket Field Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
12 L 05/11/2019 2:00 PM Sons Of Pitches Naper Super Kings Commissioners Park Azam Syed Scorecard
13 L 05/12/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks Cardinals United Indian Boundary Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
14 L 05/12/2019 8:30 AM Spartans CC Chicago United A Plainfield Ground Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
15 L 05/12/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks Naperville Knights Commissioners Park Wasim Hassan Scorecard
16 L 05/12/2019 1:00 PM South Barrington Broncos Chicago Knight Riders South Barrington Mazhar Laliwala Scorecard
17 L 05/12/2019 2:00 PM Sunrisers CC Chakri CC Plainfield Ground Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
18 L 05/18/2019 8:30 AM United XI Deccan Mavericks Indian Boundary Matin Inamdar Scorecard
19 L 05/18/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United Deccan Mavericks Commissioners Park Azam Syed Scorecard
20 L 05/18/2019 2:00 PM Noble Bloods Mace Gladiators Indian Boundary Arnav Sridher Scorecard
21 L 05/18/2019 2:00 PM Sons Of Pitches Team Bpl Commissioners Park Azam Syed Scorecard
22 L 05/19/2019 8:30 AM Cardinals United Chicago United Indian Boundary Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
23 L 05/19/2019 8:30 AM Sunrisers CC Spartans CC Balstrode Cricket Field Wasim Hassan Scorecard
24 L 05/19/2019 8:30 AM Chicago Knight Riders Chakri CC Plainfield Ground Matin Inamdar Scorecard
25 L 05/19/2019 8:30 AM Naper Super Kings Naperville Knights Commissioners Park Julian Callachor Scorecard
26 L 05/19/2019 1:00 PM Thunder CC South Barrington Broncos South Barrington Mazhar Laliwala Scorecard
27 L 05/19/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks A Rising Starz Plainfield Ground Matin Inamdar Scorecard
28 L 06/01/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United Sons Of Pitches Commissioners Park Scorecard
29 L 06/01/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks Noble Bloods Indian Boundary Scorecard
30 L 06/01/2019 2:00 PM Naper Super Kings Deccan Mavericks Commissioners Park Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
31 L 06/02/2019 8:30 AM Warriors Chakri CC Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
32 L 06/02/2019 8:30 AM Thunder CC Chicago Knight Riders Plainfield Ground Scorecard
33 L 06/02/2019 8:30 AM Naperville Knights Team Bpl Commissioners Park Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
34 L 06/02/2019 1:00 PM South Barrington Broncos Rising Starz South Barrington Scorecard
35 L 06/02/2019 2:00 PM Chicago United United XI Indian Boundary Scorecard
36 L 06/02/2019 2:00 PM Spartans CC Sunrisers CC Plainfield Ground Scorecard
37 L 06/02/2019 2:30 PM Deccan Mavericks A Chicago United A Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
38 L 06/08/2019 8:30 AM Team Bpl Naper Super Kings Commissioners Park Scorecard
39 L 06/08/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks Chicago United Indian Boundary Mukunthan Pannerselvam Scorecard
40 L 06/08/2019 2:00 PM Thunder CC Golden Eagles Balstrode Cricket Field Arnav Sridher Scorecard
41 L 06/08/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks Sons Of Pitches Commissioners Park Scorecard
42 L 06/09/2019 8:30 AM Cardinals United Noble Bloods Indian Boundary Scorecard
43 L 06/09/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks A Flamez Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
44 L 06/09/2019 8:30 AM Sunrisers CC Rising Starz Plainfield Ground Scorecard
45 L 06/09/2019 8:30 AM Naperville Knights Chicago United Commissioners Park Scorecard
46 L 06/09/2019 1:00 PM South Barrington Broncos Spartans CC South Barrington Scorecard
47 L 06/09/2019 2:00 PM United XI Mace Gladiators Indian Boundary Scorecard
48 L 06/09/2019 2:00 PM Chicago United A Bolingbrook CC Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
49 L 06/09/2019 2:00 PM Warriors Chicago Knight Riders Plainfield Ground Scorecard
50 L 06/15/2019 8:30 AM Chakri CC Flamez Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
51 L 06/15/2019 8:30 AM Team Bpl Deccan Mavericks Commissioners Park Scorecard
52 L 06/15/2019 2:00 PM Spartans CC Thunder CC Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
53 L 06/15/2019 2:00 PM Naper Super Kings Chicago United Commissioners Park Scorecard
54 L 06/16/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United A Chicago Knight Riders Plainfield Ground Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
55 L 06/16/2019 8:30 AM Sons Of Pitches Naperville Knights Commissioners Park Scorecard
56 L 06/16/2019 1:00 PM South Barrington Broncos Deccan Mavericks A South Barrington Scorecard
57 L 06/16/2019 2:00 PM Chicago United Deccan Mavericks Indian Boundary Scorecard
58 L 06/16/2019 2:00 PM Bolingbrook CC Golden Eagles Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
59 L 06/16/2019 2:00 PM Warriors Rising Starz Plainfield Ground Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
60 L 06/22/2019 8:30 AM Mace Gladiators Chicago United Indian Boundary Matin Inamdar Scorecard
61 L 06/22/2019 8:30 AM Naper Super Kings Sons Of Pitches Commissioners Park Scorecard
62 L 06/22/2019 2:00 PM Noble Bloods United XI Indian Boundary Scorecard
63 L 06/22/2019 2:00 PM Golden Eagles Chakri CC Balstrode Cricket Field Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
64 L 06/22/2019 2:00 PM Naperville Knights Deccan Mavericks Commissioners Park Scorecard
65 L 06/23/2019 8:30 AM Cardinals United Deccan Mavericks Indian Boundary Scorecard
66 L 06/23/2019 8:30 AM Sunrisers CC Thunder CC Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
67 L 06/23/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United Team Bpl Commissioners Park Scorecard
68 L 06/23/2019 1:00 PM Warriors South Barrington Broncos South Barrington Scorecard
69 L 06/23/2019 2:00 PM Flamez Chicago United A Indian Boundary Scorecard
70 L 06/23/2019 2:00 PM Rising Starz Bolingbrook CC Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
71 L 06/23/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks A Spartans CC Plainfield Ground Scorecard
72 L 06/29/2019 8:30 AM Cardinals United Mace Gladiators Indian Boundary Scorecard
73 L 06/29/2019 8:30 AM Team Bpl Sons Of Pitches Commissioners Park Scorecard
74 L 06/29/2019 2:00 PM United XI Chicago United Indian Boundary Scorecard
75 L 06/29/2019 2:00 PM Naperville Knights Naper Super Kings Commissioners Park Scorecard
76 L 06/30/2019 8:30 AM Noble Bloods Deccan Mavericks Indian Boundary Scorecard
77 L 06/30/2019 8:30 AM Warriors Thunder CC Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
78 L 06/30/2019 8:30 AM Golden Eagles Flamez Plainfield Ground Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
79 L 06/30/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks Chicago United Commissioners Park Julian Callachor Scorecard
80 L 06/30/2019 1:00 PM Chicago United A South Barrington Broncos South Barrington Azam Syed Scorecard
81 L 06/30/2019 2:00 PM Bolingbrook CC Sunrisers CC Balstrode Cricket Field Mazhar Laliwala Scorecard
82 L 06/30/2019 2:00 PM Spartans CC Chakri CC Plainfield Ground Scorecard
83 L 06/30/2019 2:00 PM Rising Starz Chicago Knight Riders Indian Boundary Julian Callachor Scorecard
84 L 07/13/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks Mace Gladiators Indian Boundary Matin Inamdar Scorecard
85 L 07/13/2019 8:30 AM Sons Of Pitches Chicago United Commissioners Park Mukunthan Pannerselvam Scorecard
86 L 07/13/2019 2:00 PM Chicago United Noble Bloods Indian Boundary Scorecard
87 L 07/13/2019 2:00 PM United XI Cardinals United Balstrode Cricket Field Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
88 L 07/13/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks Naper Super Kings Commissioners Park Arnav Sridher Scorecard
89 L 07/14/2019 8:30 AM Spartans CC Warriors Indian Boundary Matin Inamdar Scorecard
90 L 07/14/2019 8:30 AM Chakri CC Rising Starz Balstrode Cricket Field Mazhar Laliwala Scorecard
91 L 07/14/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United A Golden Eagles Plainfield Ground Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
92 L 07/14/2019 8:30 AM Team Bpl Naperville Knights Commissioners Park Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
93 L 07/14/2019 2:00 PM Bolingbrook CC South Barrington Broncos Indian Boundary Wasim Hassan Scorecard
94 L 07/14/2019 2:00 PM Chicago Knight Riders Flamez Balstrode Cricket Field Mazhar Laliwala Scorecard
95 L 07/14/2019 2:00 PM Sunrisers CC Deccan Mavericks A Plainfield Ground Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
96 L 07/20/2019 2:00 PM Mace Gladiators Noble Bloods Indian Boundary Scorecard
97 L 07/21/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks United XI Indian Boundary Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
98 L 07/21/2019 8:30 AM Sunrisers CC Warriors Balstrode Cricket Field Sridher Jagath Scorecard
99 L 07/21/2019 8:30 AM Chicago Knight Riders Golden Eagles Plainfield Ground Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
100 L 07/21/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United Naperville Knights Commissioners Park Mukunthan Pannerselvam Scorecard
101 L 07/21/2019 1:00 PM Chakri CC South Barrington Broncos South Barrington Scorecard
102 L 07/21/2019 2:00 PM Bolingbrook CC Spartans CC Balstrode Cricket Field Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
103 L 07/21/2019 2:00 PM Rising Starz Chicago United A Plainfield Ground Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
104 L 07/27/2019 8:30 AM Mace Gladiators Deccan Mavericks Indian Boundary Scorecard
105 L 07/27/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United Naper Super Kings Commissioners Park Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
106 L 07/27/2019 2:00 PM Cardinals United United XI Indian Boundary Julian Callachor Scorecard
107 L 07/27/2019 2:00 PM Thunder CC Flamez Balstrode Cricket Field Darpan Patel Scorecard
108 L 07/27/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks Team Bpl Commissioners Park Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
109 L 07/28/2019 8:30 AM Noble Bloods Chicago United Indian Boundary Scorecard
110 L 07/28/2019 8:30 AM Golden Eagles Chicago United A Balstrode Cricket Field Wasim Hassan Scorecard
111 L 07/28/2019 8:30 AM Chakri CC Deccan Mavericks A Plainfield Ground Sridher Jagath Scorecard
112 L 07/28/2019 8:30 AM Naperville Knights Sons Of Pitches Commissioners Park Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
113 L 07/28/2019 2:00 PM Spartans CC South Barrington Broncos Indian Boundary Julian Callachor Scorecard
114 L 07/28/2019 2:00 PM Bolingbrook CC Warriors Balstrode Cricket Field Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
115 L 07/28/2019 2:00 PM Sunrisers CC Chicago Knight Riders Plainfield Ground Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
116 L 08/03/2019 8:30 AM United XI Noble Bloods Indian Boundary Scorecard
117 L 08/03/2019 8:30 AM Golden Eagles Rising Starz Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
118 L 08/03/2019 8:30 AM Sons Of Pitches Naper Super Kings Commissioners Park Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
119 L 08/03/2019 2:00 PM Chicago United Mace Gladiators Indian Boundary Julian Callachor Scorecard
120 L 08/03/2019 2:00 PM Chakri CC Thunder CC Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
121 L 08/03/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks Naperville Knights Commissioners Park Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
122 L 08/04/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks Cardinals United Indian Boundary Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
123 L 08/04/2019 8:30 AM Warriors Golden Eagles Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
124 L 08/04/2019 8:30 AM Spartans CC Chicago Knight Riders Plainfield Ground Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
125 L 08/04/2019 8:30 AM Team Bpl Chicago United Commissioners Park Scorecard
126 L 08/04/2019 1:00 PM South Barrington Broncos Flamez South Barrington Mazhar Laliwala Scorecard
127 L 08/04/2019 2:00 PM Chicago United A Sunrisers CC Indian Boundary Mukunthan Pannerselvam Scorecard
128 L 08/04/2019 2:00 PM Bolingbrook CC Deccan Mavericks A Plainfield Ground Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
129 L 08/10/2019 8:30 AM United XI Deccan Mavericks Indian Boundary Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
130 L 08/10/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks Sons Of Pitches Commissioners Park Darpan Patel Scorecard
131 L 08/10/2019 2:00 PM Cardinals United Chicago United Indian Boundary Julian Callachor Scorecard
132 L 08/10/2019 2:00 PM Thunder CC Chicago United A Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
133 L 08/10/2019 2:00 PM Team Bpl Naper Super Kings Commissioners Park Darpan Patel Scorecard
134 L 08/11/2019 8:30 AM Noble Bloods Mace Gladiators Indian Boundary Scorecard
135 L 08/11/2019 8:30 AM Deccan Mavericks A Chakri CC Plainfield Ground Darpan Patel Scorecard
136 L 08/11/2019 2:00 PM Rising Starz Chicago Knight Riders Balstrode Cricket Field Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
137 L 08/11/2019 2:00 PM Sunrisers CC Warriors Plainfield Ground Darpan Patel Scorecard
138 L 08/17/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United United XI Indian Boundary Scorecard
139 L 08/17/2019 8:30 AM Sons Of Pitches Team Bpl Commissioners Park Matin Inamdar Scorecard
140 L 08/17/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks Noble Bloods Indian Boundary Scorecard
141 L 08/17/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks A Thunder CC Indian Boundary Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
142 L 08/17/2019 2:00 PM Naper Super Kings Naperville Knights Commissioners Park Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
143 L 08/18/2019 8:30 AM Mace Gladiators Cardinals United Indian Boundary Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
144 L 08/18/2019 8:30 AM Flamez Golden Eagles Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
145 L 08/18/2019 2:00 PM Bolingbrook CC Chakri CC Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
146 L 08/24/2019 8:30 AM Noble Bloods Cardinals United Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
147 L 08/24/2019 8:30 AM Flamez Spartans CC Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
148 L 08/24/2019 8:30 AM Naper Super Kings Deccan Mavericks Commissioners Park Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
149 L 08/24/2019 2:00 PM United XI Mace Gladiators Indian Boundary Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
150 L 08/24/2019 2:00 PM Chicago Knight Riders Deccan Mavericks A Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
151 L 08/24/2019 2:00 PM Chicago United Sons Of Pitches Commissioners Park Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
152 L 08/25/2019 8:30 AM Mace Gladiators Cardinals United Indian Boundary Sridher Jagath Scorecard
153 L 08/25/2019 8:30 AM Cardinals United Noble Bloods Indian Boundary Scorecard
154 L 08/25/2019 8:30 AM Rising Starz Warriors Balstrode Cricket Field Wasim Hassan Scorecard
155 L 08/25/2019 8:30 AM Golden Eagles Spartans CC Plainfield Ground Matin Inamdar Scorecard
156 L 08/25/2019 8:30 AM Naperville Knights Team Bpl Commissioners Park Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
157 L 08/25/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks Chicago United Indian Boundary Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
158 L 08/25/2019 2:00 PM Thunder CC Bolingbrook CC Balstrode Cricket Field Wasim Hassan Scorecard
159 L 08/25/2019 2:00 PM Flamez Sunrisers CC Plainfield Ground Mukunthan Pannerselvam Scorecard
160 L 09/07/2019 8:30 AM Cardinals United United XI Indian Boundary Matin Inamdar Scorecard
161 L 09/07/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United A Warriors Balstrode Cricket Field Darpan Patel Scorecard
162 L 09/07/2019 8:30 AM Team Bpl Deccan Mavericks Commissioners Park Julian Callachor Scorecard
163 L 09/07/2019 2:00 PM Mace Gladiators Deccan Mavericks Indian Boundary Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
164 L 09/07/2019 2:00 PM Rising Starz Spartans CC Balstrode Cricket Field Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
165 L 09/07/2019 2:00 PM Naper Super Kings Chicago United Commissioners Park Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
166 L 09/08/2019 8:30 AM Noble Bloods Chicago United Indian Boundary Scorecard
167 L 09/08/2019 8:30 AM Thunder CC Deccan Mavericks A Commissioners Park Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
168 L 09/08/2019 8:30 AM Golden Eagles Sunrisers CC Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
169 L 09/08/2019 1:30 PM Chicago United A South Barrington Broncos South Barrington Julian Callachor Scorecard
170 L 09/08/2019 2:00 PM Flamez Bolingbrook CC Balstrode Cricket Field Wasim Hassan Scorecard
171 L 09/08/2019 2:00 PM Sons Of Pitches Naperville Knights Commissioners Park Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
172 L 09/14/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United Cardinals United Indian Boundary Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
173 L 09/14/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United A Rising Starz Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Scorecard
174 L 09/14/2019 8:30 AM Sons Of Pitches Deccan Mavericks Commissioners Park Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
175 L 09/14/2019 2:00 PM Mace Gladiators United XI Indian Boundary Ari Rangarajan Scorecard
176 L 09/14/2019 2:00 PM Chakri CC Bolingbrook CC Balstrode Cricket Field Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
177 L 09/14/2019 2:00 PM Team Bpl Naper Super Kings Commissioners Park Scorecard
178 L 09/14/2019 2:30 PM Chicago Knight Riders South Barrington Broncos Commissioners Park Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
179 L 09/15/2019 8:30 AM Flamez Thunder CC Balstrode Cricket Field Julian Callachor Scorecard
180 L 09/15/2019 8:30 AM Spartans CC Chakri CC Indian Boundary Sridher Jagath Scorecard
181 L 09/15/2019 8:30 AM Naperville Knights Chicago United Commissioners Park Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
182 L 09/15/2019 1:30 PM South Barrington Broncos Golden Eagles South Barrington Matin Inamdar Scorecard
183 L 09/15/2019 2:00 PM Warriors Bolingbrook CC Balstrode Cricket Field Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
184 L 09/15/2019 2:00 PM Chicago Knight Riders Sunrisers CC Indian Boundary Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
185 L 09/18/2019 7:00 PM Chicago United Deccan Mavericks Indian Boundary Ehsan Ur Rahman Scorecard
186 E 09/21/2019 8:30 AM Mace Gladiators Deccan Mavericks Indian Boundary Ehsan Ur Rahman Wasim Hassan Scorecard
187 QF 09/21/2019 8:30 AM Flamez Spartans CC Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
188 SF 09/21/2019 8:30 AM Chicago United Sons Of Pitches Commissioners Park Ameya Redkar Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
189 QF 09/21/2019 2:00 PM Warriors South Barrington Broncos Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
190 SF 09/21/2019 2:00 PM Deccan Mavericks Naperville Knights TBD Ari Rangarajan Ashwin Rangarajan Scorecard
191 QF 09/28/2019 8:30 AM Sunrisers CC Chicago United A Balstrode Cricket Field Mushir Laliwala Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
192 SF 09/29/2019 9:00 AM Deccan Mavericks TBD Indian Boundary Sridher Jagath Akhil Sridhar
193 QF 10/05/2019 10:00 AM Sunrisers CC Chicago United A Balstrode Cricket Field Shashank Gaddamanagu Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
194 F 10/05/2019 10:00 AM Chicago United Naperville Knights Commissioners Park Julian Callachor Matin Inamdar Scorecard
195 Q 10/06/2019 10:00 AM Chicago United Cardinals United Indian Boundary Matin Inamdar Mushir Laliwala Scorecard
196 QF 10/06/2019 10:00 AM Thunder CC Chakri CC Balstrode Cricket Field Ameya Redkar Shashank Gaddamanagu Scorecard
197 SF 10/12/2019 10:00 AM Deccan Mavericks Chicago United Indian Boundary Scorecard
198 SF 10/12/2019 10:00 AM South Barrington Broncos Sunrisers CC Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
199 F 10/13/2019 10:00 AM Cardinals United Chicago United Indian Boundary Scorecard
200 SF 10/13/2019 10:00 AM Thunder CC Spartans CC Balstrode Cricket Field Scorecard
201 F 10/19/2019 10:00 AM South Barrington Broncos Thunder CC Balstrode Cricket Field Matin Inamdar Mushir Laliwala Scorecard