Series: 2007 B Division

# Player Team Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Ave Econ SR 4W 5W Wides Nb
1 Shahzad Khurshid Grand Prairie CC 10 10 67.0 262 24 10.92 3.91 16.8 1 1 0 0
2 Satish K Colin County 2nd Xi 9 9 59.2 255 21 12.14 4.30 17.0 1 0 0 33
3 Mahendar Narala Colin County 2nd Xi 6 6 44.3 153 19 8.05 3.44 14.1 1 2 0 22
4 Tarang Sethia Dccc 2nd Xi 10 9 63.4 328 19 17.26 5.15 20.1 2 0 0 0
5 Imran Aziz Grand Prairie CC 10 10 54.2 237 18 13.17 4.36 18.1 0 0 0 0
6 Mohammad Hashir Ntca Youth Xi 10 10 57.0 217 17 12.76 3.81 20.1 2 1 0 0
7 Mistry Hemang T R 2nd Xi 10 10 66.0 269 16 16.81 4.08 24.8 1 1 0 10
8 Kiran Baby Longhorns CC 10 9 61.3 313 16 19.56 5.09 23.1 3 0 0 1
9 Anwer Siddiqui Plano International 9 7 41.5 155 14 11.07 3.71 17.9 1 0 0 0
10 Umer Musharraf Grand Prairie CC 8 8 51.0 209 14 14.93 4.10 21.9 0 0 0 0
11 Nafis Pathan Plano International 10 10 56.0 221 13 17.00 3.95 25.8 0 0 0 0
12 Munawar Rizvi Ntca Youth Xi 9 9 53.2 215 13 16.54 4.03 24.6 0 0 0 0
13 Faisal Khan Plano International 10 8 40.4 177 13 13.62 4.35 18.8 0 0 0 0
14 Yousuf Hussain Outrageous 2nd Xi 8 8 45.0 212 13 16.31 4.71 20.8 0 0 1 22
15 Abdullah Rizvi C C S C 2nd Xi 8 8 44.1 240 13 18.46 5.43 20.4 1 0 3 10
16 Sameer Mir Plano International 10 9 50.2 200 12 16.67 3.97 25.2 0 0 0 0
17 Malik Mohammed T R 2nd Xi 8 8 49.4 199 12 16.58 4.01 24.8 1 0 0 1
18 Khalid Mahmood Tyler C C 5 5 34.3 128 11 11.64 3.71 18.8 1 1 0 0
19 Tariq Q Bangash Plano International 10 10 59.4 246 11 22.36 4.12 32.5 0 0 0 0
20 Dev Jivnani T R 2nd Xi 8 8 45.1 209 11 19.00 4.63 24.6 1 0 5 15
21 Kartik Vittala Dccc 2nd Xi 6 6 40.0 188 11 17.09 4.70 21.8 0 0 0 0
22 Shibu Korula Longhorns CC 7 5 39.0 191 11 17.36 4.90 21.3 0 0 0 0
23 Jaganmohan R Battu Colin County 2nd Xi 7 5 26.0 128 11 11.64 4.92 14.2 1 0 0 6
24 Haseeb Ramzan Grand Prairie CC 8 8 33.4 191 11 17.36 5.67 18.4 0 0 0 0
25 Kartik Vittala Ntca Youth Xi 9 8 51.0 181 10 18.10 3.55 30.6 1 0 0 0
26 Naveed Aftab Dccc 2nd Xi 8 7 36.3 144 10 14.40 3.95 21.9 1 0 0 0
27 Umar Naseem Outrageous 2nd Xi 9 8 35.4 166 10 16.60 4.65 21.4 1 0 0 9
28 Sherin Philip Longhorns CC 10 9 55.2 275 10 27.50 4.97 33.2 1 0 0 1
29 Vallur Prashanth T R 2nd Xi 10 8 38.0 212 10 21.20 5.58 22.8 0 0 0 4
30 Richie Almeida T R 3rd Xi 9 7 27.2 174 10 17.40 6.37 16.4 0 1 0 26
31 Brijesh N Patel T R 3rd Xi 9 8 50.0 209 9 23.22 4.18 33.3 1 0 0 23
32 Thomson Kollamparambil T R 2nd Xi 8 8 55.5 244 9 27.11 4.37 37.2 1 0 1 18
33 Mubarak Sadiq Plano International 7 6 31.4 146 9 16.22 4.61 21.1 0 1 0 0
34 Srinivas R Maram Colin County 2nd Xi 8 8 40.0 197 9 21.89 4.92 26.7 0 0 0 26
35 Waseem Shaheen C C S C 2nd Xi 12 9 37.0 204 9 22.67 5.51 24.7 0 0 0 13
36 Muzaffar Qidwai Plano International 5 5 31.0 86 8 10.75 2.77 23.2 0 0 0 0
37 Steve Banner C C S C 1st Xi 4 4 32.0 105 8 13.12 3.28 24.0 0 0 0 0
38 Jacob Scaria Longhorns CC 4 3 20.0 79 8 9.88 3.95 15.0 0 1 0 5
39 Tiru Chilka C C S C 1st Xi 6 6 36.3 155 8 19.38 4.25 27.4 0 0 0 0
40 Arun Johny T R 3rd Xi 10 8 32.4 152 8 19.00 4.65 24.5 0 0 0 11
41 Delroy Ebanks Dccc 2nd Xi 9 9 50.5 244 8 30.50 4.80 38.1 0 0 0 0
42 Haseeb Ramzan Ntca Youth Xi 4 4 12.3 61 8 7.62 4.88 9.4 0 1 0 0
43 Sharouq Shahzad T R 3rd Xi 10 6 31.0 153 8 19.12 4.94 23.2 0 0 0 21
44 Jason Mellet C C S C 2nd Xi 2 2 16.0 79 8 9.88 4.94 12.0 0 1 0 0
45 Abbas Safdar Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 5 32.0 210 8 26.25 6.56 24.0 0 0 0 0
46 Ben Knowles C C S C 1st Xi 6 5 28.0 107 7 15.29 3.82 24.0 1 0 0 0
47 Johan Steynberg C C S C 1st Xi 5 5 34.0 136 7 19.43 4.00 29.1 0 0 0 0
48 Iftikhar Ashraf Tyler C C 5 5 38.4 164 7 23.43 4.24 33.1 0 0 0 0
49 Shoqat H Hayat Tyler C C 5 5 33.0 140 7 20.00 4.24 28.3 1 0 0 0
50 Shaju Puthur T R 3rd Xi 9 5 27.0 122 7 17.43 4.52 23.1 1 0 0 25
51 Abid Mohammad C C S C 2nd Xi 3 2 16.0 73 7 10.43 4.56 13.7 0 1 0 12
52 Ramesh Thyagarajan Colin County 2nd Xi 7 7 43.0 201 7 28.71 4.67 36.9 0 0 0 30
53 Asif Muhammad Tyler C C 5 5 30.3 154 7 22.00 5.05 26.1 0 0 0 0
54 Shamil Patel Dccc 2nd Xi 5 4 18.2 106 7 15.14 5.78 15.7 0 0 0 0
55 Sabih Raza C C S C 2nd Xi 8 7 47.0 275 7 39.29 5.85 40.3 0 0 0 6
56 Zahid Mehmood Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 4 24.0 141 7 20.14 5.88 20.6 0 1 0 0
57 Vallur Pradeep T R 2nd Xi 9 7 23.0 139 7 19.86 6.04 19.7 1 0 0 1
58 Binayak Biswal Longhorns CC 4 4 19.1 54 6 9.00 2.82 19.2 0 0 0 1
59 Johnson Khuraijam C C S C 1st Xi 3 3 20.0 79 6 13.17 3.95 20.0 0 0 0 0
60 Walid Mursalin Outrageous 2nd Xi 5 4 13.2 62 6 10.33 4.65 13.3 0 0 1 11
61 Arun Vittala Dccc 2nd Xi 4 4 18.0 55 5 11.00 3.06 21.6 0 0 0 0
62 Jawad Hashmi Ntca Youth Xi 6 3 12.0 43 5 8.60 3.58 14.4 0 0 0 0
63 Sunny Sangwan Grand Prairie CC 3 3 17.5 73 5 14.60 4.09 21.4 0 0 0 0
64 Steve Banner C C S C 2nd Xi 3 3 18.0 77 5 15.40 4.28 21.6 0 0 0 0
65 Zafar Syed Ntca Youth Xi 4 4 18.0 78 5 15.60 4.33 21.6 1 0 0 0
66 Munawar Rizvi Grand Prairie CC 8 8 42.3 194 5 38.80 4.56 51.0 0 0 0 0
67 Sonny A Mir C C S C 2nd Xi 8 6 19.0 98 5 19.60 5.16 22.8 0 0 0 5
68 Anish Appukutten T R 3rd Xi 7 3 11.1 58 5 11.60 5.19 13.4 0 0 0 13
69 Salman Khan Fort Worth 2nd Xi 7 7 45.1 276 5 55.20 6.11 54.2 0 0 0 0
70 Georgy Varghese T R 3rd Xi 8 5 17.3 121 5 24.20 6.91 21.0 1 0 5 14
71 Sayeed Mohammed T R 2nd Xi 9 6 20.0 139 5 27.80 6.95 24.0 0 0 0 0
72 Jason Asmar C C S C 2nd Xi 6 4 24.0 171 5 34.20 7.12 28.8 0 0 0 5
73 Abdullah Rizvi C C S C 1st Xi 2 2 16.0 47 4 11.75 2.94 24.0 0 0 0 0
74 Fawad Hassan Plano International 5 3 13.0 47 4 11.75 3.62 19.5 0 0 0 0
75 Umer Musharraf Ntca Youth Xi 3 3 13.0 49 4 12.25 3.77 19.5 0 0 0 0
76 Ramana Rupangudi Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 1 7.0 27 4 6.75 3.86 10.5 1 0 0 0
77 Jacob George T R 3rd Xi 9 6 25.0 105 4 26.25 4.20 37.5 0 0 0 22
78 Brijesh N Patel T R 2nd Xi 1 1 8.0 38 4 9.50 4.75 12.0 1 0 0 0
79 Humayu Mughal Ntca Youth Xi 10 8 35.0 172 4 43.00 4.91 52.5 0 0 0 0
80 Sunny Bajaj Dccc 2nd Xi 7 4 14.0 73 4 18.25 5.21 21.0 0 0 0 0
81 Brian Glad C C S C 1st Xi 5 4 17.2 93 4 23.25 5.37 26.0 0 0 0 0
82 Muhammad Asad Outrageous 2nd Xi 5 3 16.0 86 4 21.50 5.38 24.0 0 0 0 2
83 Hussien Salim Longhorns CC 3 3 15.0 81 4 20.25 5.40 22.5 0 0 0 2
84 Raghu Burra C C S C 2nd Xi 2 2 15.0 87 4 21.75 5.80 22.5 0 0 0 6
85 Raghu Burra Longhorns CC 1 1 7.0 48 4 12.00 6.86 10.5 1 0 0 0
86 Jameel Khan Fort Worth 2nd Xi 7 5 25.0 177 4 44.25 7.08 37.5 0 0 0 0
87 Mohammad Ali Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 5 14.0 102 4 25.50 7.29 21.0 0 0 0 0
88 Chirag Bhakta Ntca Youth Xi 1 1 8.0 20 3 6.67 2.50 16.0 0 0 0 0
89 Srinivas R Maram Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 1 7.3 23 3 7.67 3.07 15.0 0 0 0 0
90 Alastair Khan Ntca Youth Xi 1 1 7.2 26 3 8.67 3.55 14.7 0 0 0 0
91 Sumit Ralli Dccc 2nd Xi 6 6 23.0 109 3 36.33 4.74 46.0 0 0 0 0
92 Dilbez Tarar Grand Prairie CC 4 3 12.0 57 3 19.00 4.75 24.0 0 0 0 0
93 Richard Thalluri Dccc 2nd Xi 2 2 9.0 43 3 14.33 4.78 18.0 0 0 0 0
94 Naveed Aftab Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 1 2.3 12 3 4.00 4.80 5.0 0 0 0 0
95 Abir U Anwar Outrageous 2nd Xi 5 5 28.0 136 3 45.33 4.86 56.0 0 0 0 6
96 Saugat Adhikari Outrageous 2nd Xi 3 3 21.0 104 3 34.67 4.95 42.0 0 0 0 8
97 Wahad Rizvi Ntca Youth Xi 3 3 8.4 43 3 14.33 4.96 17.3 0 0 0 0
98 Prekash John T R 3rd Xi 7 3 10.0 53 3 17.67 5.30 20.0 0 0 0 18
99 Prasad Bonthala Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 1 5.0 27 3 9.00 5.40 10.0 0 0 0 0
100 Sudhir R Guda Colin County 2nd Xi 7 7 23.0 128 3 42.67 5.57 46.0 0 0 0 16
101 Yasir H Siddiqui Outrageous 2nd Xi 10 7 28.0 165 3 55.00 5.89 56.0 0 0 1 15
102 Prasanth Attaluri Colin County 2nd Xi 6 6 34.5 218 3 72.67 6.26 69.7 0 0 2 67
103 Hemanth Lalwani Dccc 2nd Xi 11 5 23.0 156 3 52.00 6.78 46.0 0 0 0 0
104 Saby Sanyal C C S C 2nd Xi 11 4 12.0 94 3 31.33 7.83 24.0 0 0 0 1
105 Shijo Puthur T R 3rd Xi 10 9 25.0 215 3 71.67 8.60 50.0 0 0 10 25
106 Ullah Fawad Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 1 4.3 43 3 14.33 9.56 9.0 0 0 0 0
107 Ramana Rupangudi Dccc 2nd Xi 1 1 6.0 8 2 4.00 1.33 18.0 0 0 0 0
108 Amer S Sheikh Ntca Youth Xi 1 1 3.0 9 2 4.50 3.00 9.0 0 0 0 0
109 Sri Iyengar C C S C 1st Xi 1 1 8.0 29 2 14.50 3.62 24.0 0 0 0 0
110 Saqib Mufti C C S C 2nd Xi 3 3 14.0 54 2 27.00 3.86 42.0 0 0 0 0
111 Rupesh Budhathokiu Outrageous 2nd Xi 2 2 12.0 48 2 24.00 4.00 36.0 0 0 0 0
112 Sudhir R Guda Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 1 8.0 32 2 16.00 4.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
113 Ramesh Thyagarajan Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 1 8.0 33 2 16.50 4.12 24.0 0 0 0 0
114 Brian Glad Longhorns CC 1 1 8.0 34 2 17.00 4.25 24.0 0 0 0 0
115 Noman Khan Grand Prairie CC 5 5 20.0 93 2 46.50 4.65 60.0 0 0 0 0
116 Adeel Muhammad Tyler C C 3 2 16.0 79 2 39.50 4.94 48.0 0 0 0 0
117 Nirav Patel Ntca Youth Xi 5 5 30.3 151 2 75.50 4.95 91.5 0 0 0 0
118 Stanley John T R 3rd Xi 8 1 2.0 10 2 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
119 Umar Naseem Ntca Youth Xi 2 2 6.0 31 2 15.50 5.17 18.0 0 0 0 0
120 Shahab Abdulah Dccc 2nd Xi 1 1 3.5 21 2 10.50 5.48 11.5 0 0 0 0
121 Vikrant Sharma Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 5 29.0 165 2 82.50 5.69 87.0 0 0 0 0
122 Johnson Khuraijam C C S C 2nd Xi 3 3 17.0 99 2 49.50 5.82 51.0 0 0 0 6
123 Mayank Piplani Ntca Youth Xi 3 2 11.0 66 2 33.00 6.00 33.0 0 0 0 0
124 Shridhar Sinha C C S C 2nd Xi 2 2 6.2 40 2 20.00 6.32 19.0 0 0 0 0
125 Stephen Decampos C C S C 2nd Xi 1 1 3.0 19 2 9.50 6.33 9.0 0 0 0 0
126 Oliver Kinsey Longhorns CC 1 1 5.0 32 2 16.00 6.40 15.0 0 0 0 0
127 Kurian Varghese Longhorns CC 7 3 12.4 86 2 43.00 6.79 38.0 0 0 0 0
128 Ameen Chunara Outrageous 2nd Xi 6 5 10.0 68 2 34.00 6.80 30.0 0 0 0 7
129 Malik Zaman Outrageous 2nd Xi 2 1 3.0 21 2 10.50 7.00 9.0 0 0 0 3
130 Sajjad Pervaiz Tyler C C 5 2 12.0 86 2 43.00 7.17 36.0 0 0 0 0
131 Raghu Burra C C S C 1st Xi 2 2 9.0 66 2 33.00 7.33 27.0 0 0 0 0
132 Dino Bingham C C S C 1st Xi 1 1 3.5 29 2 14.50 7.57 11.5 0 0 0 0
133 Kashif Islam Tyler C C 5 4 15.0 115 2 57.50 7.67 45.0 0 0 0 0
134 Asiful Hoque Outrageous 2nd Xi 10 6 11.2 87 2 43.50 7.68 34.0 0 0 0 18
135 Stephen Decampos C C S C 1st Xi 1 1 6.0 54 2 27.00 9.00 18.0 0 0 0 0
136 Suhas Naik Dccc 2nd Xi 2 1 3.0 2 1 2.00 0.67 18.0 0 0 0 0
137 Meridi Sandeep T R 2nd Xi 9 1 1.0 1 1 1.00 1.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
138 Charan S Gowda Dccc 2nd Xi 1 1 4.0 14 1 14.00 3.50 24.0 0 0 0 0
139 Ben Knowles Longhorns CC 1 1 8.0 31 1 31.00 3.88 48.0 0 0 0 0
140 Zafar Musharraf Grand Prairie CC 4 3 8.0 32 1 32.00 4.00 48.0 0 0 0 0
141 Mahesh Chandramouli Colin County 2nd Xi 6 1 4.0 17 1 17.00 4.25 24.0 0 0 0 0
142 Bilal Rizvi C C S C 2nd Xi 5 3 18.0 81 1 81.00 4.50 108.0 0 0 0 0
143 Vinod Periagaram Ntca Youth Xi 2 2 8.0 37 1 37.00 4.62 48.0 0 0 0 0
144 Shibu Abraham Longhorns CC 4 1 5.0 25 1 25.00 5.00 30.0 0 0 0 0
145 Tarang Sethia Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 1 6.0 31 1 31.00 5.17 36.0 0 0 0 0
146 Jaidev Ojha C C S C 2nd Xi 1 1 5.0 26 1 26.00 5.20 30.0 0 0 0 3
147 Emad Kasbati Fort Worth 2nd Xi 5 4 15.0 84 1 84.00 5.60 90.0 0 0 0 0
148 Lax Gollapelly C C S C 1st Xi 1 1 6.0 34 1 34.00 5.67 36.0 0 0 0 0
149 Yusuf Khan Fort Worth 2nd Xi 4 2 5.0 30 1 30.00 6.00 30.0 0 0 0 0
150 Peter Mclarty Dccc 2nd Xi 4 1 0.3 3 1 3.00 6.00 3.0 0 0 0 0
151 Ben Knowles C C S C 2nd Xi 1 1 6.2 40 1 40.00 6.32 38.0 0 0 0 0
152 Finoy Johnson Longhorns CC 3 1 6.0 38 1 38.00 6.33 36.0 0 0 0 0
153 Anand S Dawluru Ntca Youth Xi 6 2 2.5 19 1 19.00 6.71 17.0 0 0 0 0
154 Tiju Varghese Longhorns CC 9 4 9.3 64 1 64.00 6.74 57.0 0 0 0 0
155 Oliver Kinsey C C S C 1st Xi 2 2 10.0 68 1 68.00 6.80 60.0 0 0 0 0
156 Shamil Patel Ntca Youth Xi 10 3 4.5 37 1 37.00 7.66 29.0 0 0 0 0
157 Kamran A Khan C C S C 2nd Xi 11 6 29.0 225 1 225.00 7.76 174.0 0 0 0 5
158 Shafkat Shah Outrageous 2nd Xi 9 1 1.0 8 1 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
159 Sonish Varghese Longhorns CC 2 2 10.0 82 1 82.00 8.20 60.0 0 0 0 0
160 Vinith Vunnam Ntca Youth Xi 4 2 2.1 18 1 18.00 8.31 13.0 0 0 0 0
161 Sumanth Gururajarao T R 2nd Xi 7 3 4.0 36 1 36.00 9.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
162 Rama Rao Dccc 2nd Xi 1 1 4.0 38 1 38.00 9.50 24.0 0 0 0 0
163 Nadeem Javed Longhorns CC 1 1 1.0 13 1 13.00 13.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
164 Brett Olds C C S C 2nd Xi 2 1 3.0 43 1 43.00 14.33 18.0 0 0 0 0
165 Moazzam Ali Grand Prairie CC 8 1 1.0 1 0 1.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
166 Faisal Akhtar Grand Prairie CC 10 1 3.0 5 0 1.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
167 Santosh Kandi C C S C 1st Xi 6 1 1.0 2 0 2.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
168 Ahsan Raza Outrageous 2nd Xi 2 1 4.0 10 0 2.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
169 Arun Vittala Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 1 2.0 5 0 2.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
170 Rakesh Chadavela Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
171 Nabeel Tariq Grand Prairie CC 1 1 1.0 4 0 4.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
172 Jason Mellet C C S C 1st Xi 6 3 15.0 64 0 4.27 0.0 0 0 0 0
173 Shuja Mir Plano International 5 1 2.0 9 0 4.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
174 Suhas Naik Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 1 4.0 19 0 4.75 0.0 0 0 0 0
175 Ramesh Ravindran T R 2nd Xi 8 2 2.0 10 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
176 Krishna Narayanabhatta Colin County 2nd Xi 2 2 13.0 67 0 5.15 0.0 0 0 0 14
177 Peter Mclarty Ntca Youth Xi 2 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
178 Brian Thomas T R 3rd Xi 10 2 4.0 24 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
179 Kamran Khan T R 2nd Xi 1 1 5.0 31 0 6.20 0.0 0 0 0 0
180 Ashwin P Shankar Dccc 2nd Xi 3 2 7.0 46 0 6.57 0.0 0 0 0 0
181 Umar Malik Fort Worth 2nd Xi 3 1 3.0 20 0 6.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
182 Harish Reddy Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 1 4.0 27 0 6.75 0.0 0 0 0 0
183 Vipul Jha Dccc 2nd Xi 1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
184 Wahad Rizvi Grand Prairie CC 7 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
185 Wasim Baig Tyler C C 5 2 6.0 43 0 7.17 0.0 0 0 0 0
186 Faisal Ul Rahman Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 1 3.0 22 0 7.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
187 Faraz Saeed Longhorns CC 3 3 18.0 136 0 7.56 0.0 0 0 0 0
188 Rizwan Shaikh Ntca Youth Xi 1 1 3.0 23 0 7.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
189 Delroy Ebanks Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 1 3.0 23 0 7.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
190 Thomas Varghese Longhorns CC 7 2 8.0 62 0 7.75 0.0 0 0 0 0
191 Tiru Chilka Longhorns CC 1 1 5.0 39 0 7.80 0.0 0 0 0 0
192 Manjesh Venkat T R 2nd Xi 1 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 2
193 Raja S Muzaffar Ntca Youth Xi 1 1 3.0 24 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
194 Jason Asmar C C S C 1st Xi 3 2 5.0 41 0 8.20 0.0 0 0 0 0
195 Ivan Maskey C C S C 2nd Xi 5 1 3.0 27 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
196 Afraz Ahmed Tyler C C 5 1 2.0 18 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
197 Anand Gopalan Colin County 2nd Xi 6 2 3.0 28 0 9.33 0.0 0 0 1 3
198 Mohammad Taqi Fort Worth 2nd Xi 4 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
199 Nadeem Javed C C S C 2nd Xi 7 1 0.5 8 0 9.60 0.0 0 0 0 0
200 Raghu Jayachandran Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 1 2.0 20 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
201 Jawad Manekia Longhorns CC 8 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
202 Shalin Naik Dccc 2nd Xi 6 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
203 Sri Iyengar C C S C 2nd Xi 2 1 2.0 23 0 11.50 0.0 0 0 0 6
204 Rs Srinivasan Colin County 2nd Xi 2 1 2.0 23 0 11.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
205 Deepak Sharma T R 2nd Xi 1 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
206 Abdullah Hasmi Ntca Youth Xi 3 1 1.0 13 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
207 Prince John Longhorns CC 6 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
208 Bruce Clark C C S C 1st Xi 8 2 1.1 18 0 15.43 0.0 0 0 0 0
209 Salim Motala Fort Worth 2nd Xi 2 2 2.0 31 0 15.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
210 Imran A Samsair Ntca Youth Xi 10 1 1.0 18 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 0 0