North Texas Cricket Association Umpires

Register As Umpire

No. Name Association Level Phone Email
1 Abhay Annaswamy DCCC Level 2 Login to see Login to see
2 Ajinkya Paikine Frisco CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
3 Amer Sheikh Frisco CC Level 2 Login to see Login to see
4 Anil Kareti DCCC Level 2 Login to see Login to see
5 Ashwin Tambe Nortex CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
6 Ather Naqi DYCL Knights and DFW Scorpions Level 1 Login to see Login to see
7 Chandra Sivanathan NTCA Level 1 Login to see Login to see
8 Charan Gowda PCC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
9 Charlie Rg Nortex CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
10 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri Frisco Level 1 Login to see Login to see
11 Dayanand Sambandam Level 1 Login to see Login to see
12 Hemachand Pallempati Ismailia CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
13 Himamshu Nagaraj Level 1 Login to see Login to see
14 Imran Sheikh PICC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
15 Jaafer Shahabuddin DFW CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
16 Kishore Govada Lanka Colts Cricket Club Level 1 Login to see Login to see
17 Krishna Shravan Jonnalagadda Frisco CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
18 Likhit Shankar Gowda TCC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
19 Luv Sachdeva Nortex CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
20 Nirav Parikh Level 2 Login to see Login to see
21 Nitin Ranjan Level 1 Login to see Login to see
22 Prasad Vaddi Frisco CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
23 Purvil Rupera Nortex CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
24 Rajath Simha Strikers CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
25 Rajendran Kumar Nortex Level 1 Login to see Login to see
26 Ramesh Thyagarajan Level 1 Login to see Login to see
27 Ranjit Bangalore Shamanna TCC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
28 Ratna Nutalapati North Texas Cricket Association Level 1 Login to see Login to see
29 Ravi Govin North Texas Cricket Association Level 1 Login to see Login to see
30 Ruvail Khan FCC Dallas Zalmi Level 1 Login to see Login to see
31 Sachin Rengarajan Nortex CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
32 Sai Narayanan UTA Level 1 Login to see Login to see
33 Sathya Narayana Peraboina Level 1 Login to see Login to see
34 Satish Sambasivam Level 1 Login to see Login to see
35 Seshanth Rajagopalan Nortex CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
36 Shravan Jonnalagadda Frisco CC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
37 Sib Malik IRVING Level 1 Login to see Login to see
38 Swamy Ganesh Hawks Level 1 Login to see Login to see
39 Teja Kodathala Login to see Login to see
40 Trivikraman Madhavan UTA Level 1 Login to see Login to see
41 Wahad Rizvi GPCC Level 1 Login to see Login to see
42 William Salmon DCCC Level 1 Login to see Login to see