# Player

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Zohair Ahmed
 Grand Prairie CC
17 0 1 0 0 18
2 Waseem Shaheen
 C C S C 2nd Xi
11 0 4 0 2 17
3 Karl Williams
 C C S C 1st Xi
9 0 0 0 2 11
4 Shamil Patel
 Ntca Youth Xi
8 0 1 0 0 9
5 Ravinder R Battu
 Colin County 2nd Xi
7 0 1 0 1 9
6 Arun Kuruvilla
 Colin County 2nd Xi
4 0 3 0 2 9
7 Bruce Clark
 C C S C 1st Xi
7 0 0 0 0 7
8 Shashank Saraff
 Plano International
7 0 0 0 0 7
9 Jacob George
 T R 3rd Xi
2 0 5 0 0 7
10 Sameer Mir
 Plano International
6 0 0 0 0 6
11 Sohail Rafiqui
 Plano International
6 0 0 0 0 6
12 Santosh Kandi
 C C S C 1st Xi
5 0 1 0 0 6
13 Moazzam Ali
 Grand Prairie CC
3 0 3 0 0 6
14 Asiful Hoque
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 0 0 0 0 5
15 Imran Aziz
 Grand Prairie CC
5 0 0 0 0 5
16 Umer Musharraf
 Grand Prairie CC
5 0 0 0 0 5
17 Shafkat Shah
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
5 0 0 0 0 5
18 Haseeb Ramzan
 Ntca Youth Xi
5 0 0 0 0 5
19 Mahendar Narala
 Colin County 2nd Xi
5 0 0 0 0 5
20 Sudhir R Guda
 Colin County 2nd Xi
4 0 1 0 0 5
21 Sonny A Mir
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 0 2 0 0 5
22 Anthony Reddy
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 3 5
23 Fawad Hassan
 Plano International
4 0 0 0 0 4
24 Shahzad Khurshid
 Grand Prairie CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
25 Sunil John
 Longhorns CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
26 Dev Jivnani
 T R 2nd Xi
4 0 0 0 0 4
27 Bilal Rizvi
 C C S C 2nd Xi
4 0 0 0 0 4
28 Tariq Q Bangash
 Plano International
4 0 0 0 0 4
29 Mistry Hemang
 T R 2nd Xi
4 0 0 0 0 4
30 Kurian Varghese
 Longhorns CC
4 0 0 0 0 4
31 Mehmood Bheda
 Plano International
4 0 0 0 0 4
32 Jason Mellet
 C C S C 1st Xi
3 0 1 0 0 4
33 Munawar Rizvi
 Grand Prairie CC
3 0 1 0 0 4
34 Richard Thalluri
 Dccc 2nd Xi
3 0 1 0 0 4
35 Muhammad Asad
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 0 1 0 0 4
36 Mohammad Hashir
 Ntca Youth Xi
3 0 0 0 1 4
37 Faisal Khan
 Plano International
3 0 1 0 0 4
38 Munawar Rizvi
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 0 2 0 0 4
39 Shibu Korula
 Longhorns CC
2 0 2 0 0 4
40 Brijesh N Patel
 T R 3rd Xi
2 0 2 0 0 4
41 Tarang Sethia
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 0 2 0 0 4
42 Brian Thomas
 T R 3rd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
43 Bala Srinivasan
 T R 2nd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
44 Sunny Bajaj
 Dccc 2nd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
45 Sumit Ralli
 Dccc 2nd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
46 Shaju Puthur
 T R 3rd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
47 Anand Gopalan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
48 Shalin Naik
 Dccc 2nd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
49 Mahesh Chandramouli
 Colin County 2nd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
50 Sunny Sangwan
 Grand Prairie CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
51 Wahad Rizvi
 Grand Prairie CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
52 Sherin Philip
 Longhorns CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
53 Srinivas R Maram
 Colin County 2nd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
54 Anish Appukutten
 T R 3rd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
55 Faisal Akhtar
 Grand Prairie CC
3 0 0 0 0 3
56 Saif Haque
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
57 Jason Asmar
 C C S C 2nd Xi
3 0 0 0 0 3
58 Kartik Vittala
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 0 1 0 0 3
59 Nafis Pathan
 Plano International
2 0 1 0 0 3
60 Vallur Prashanth
 T R 2nd Xi
2 0 1 0 0 3
61 Bobby Martin
 Longhorns CC
2 0 1 0 0 3
62 Satish K
 Colin County 2nd Xi
2 0 1 0 0 3
63 Shuja Mir
 Plano International
2 0 1 0 0 3
64 Harris N Jalil
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
65 Georgy Varghese
 T R 3rd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
66 Yugandhar Uddaraju
 Colin County 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
67 Abdullah Rizvi
 C C S C 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
68 Jawad Manekia
 Longhorns CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
69 Gopal Pabari
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
70 Saugat Adhikari
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
71 Meridi Sandeep
 T R 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
72 Vinod Periagaram
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
73 Umar Naseem
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
74 Rakesh Chadavela
 Colin County 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
75 Mohsin Shaikh
 Plano International
2 0 0 0 0 2
76 Waseem Shaheen
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
77 Sayeed Mohammed
 T R 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
78 Sharouq Shahzad
 T R 3rd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
79 Mohammad Sunez
 Plano International
2 0 0 0 0 2
80 Bala Jagannathan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
81 Mubarak Sadiq
 Plano International
2 0 0 0 0 2
82 Johnson Khuraijam
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
83 Mirza Sarwat
 Grand Prairie CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
84 Stanley John
 T R 3rd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
85 Prince John
 Longhorns CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
86 Yasir H Siddiqui
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
87 Imran A Samsair
 Ntca Youth Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
88 Kiran Baby
 Longhorns CC
2 0 0 0 0 2
89 Shrikant Murthy
 Dccc 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
90 Jaganmohan R Battu
 Colin County 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
91 Ramesh Ravindran
 T R 2nd Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
92 Robert Myers
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
93 Brian Glad
 C C S C 1st Xi
2 0 0 0 0 2
94 Ben Knowles
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 1 0 0 2
95 Haseeb Ramzan
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 1 0 0 2
96 Greg Sullivan
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 1 2
97 Hemanth Lalwani
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 1 0 0 2
98 Shalin Naik
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 1 0 0 2
99 Tiju Varghese
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
100 Boinpalli Prakash
 T R 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
101 Danish Noorani
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
102 Humayu Mughal
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
103 Ivan Maskey
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
104 Nirav Patel
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
105 Shibu Abraham
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
106 Yusuf Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
107 Robert Myers
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
108 Irfan Taj
 Plano International
1 0 0 0 0 1
109 Roy Labeach
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
110 Malik Mohammed
 T R 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
111 Sarathy Badri
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
112 Munib Rasheed
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
113 Tiru Chilka
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
114 Emad Kasbati
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
115 Ameen Chunara
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
116 Waseem Javed
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
117 Faizan Hanif
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
118 Jameel Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
119 Raghu Burra
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
120 Hussien Salim
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
121 Noman Khan
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
122 Karl Williams
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
123 Yousuf Hussain
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
124 Faisal Siddiqui
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
125 Brijesh N Patel
 T R 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
126 Sabih Raza
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
127 Shamil Patel
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
128 Steve Banner
 C C S C 1st Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
129 Salman Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
130 Kartik Vittala
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
131 Iftikhar Ashraf
 Tyler C C
1 0 0 0 0 1
132 Jaidev Ojha
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
133 Vinith Vunnam
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
134 Binayak Biswal
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
135 Jason Mellet
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
136 Vikrant Sharma
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
137 Chirag Bhakta
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
138 Theo V Wyke
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
139 Delroy Ebanks
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
140 Anwer Siddiqui
 Plano International
1 0 0 0 0 1
141 Kamran A Khan
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
142 Dilbez Tarar
 Grand Prairie CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
143 Shahab Abdulah
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
144 Anand S Dawluru
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
145 Muzaffar Qidwai
 Plano International
1 0 0 0 0 1
146 Shijo Puthur
 T R 3rd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
147 Krishna Narayanabhatta
 Colin County 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
148 Zubair Khalid
 Tyler C C
1 0 0 0 0 1
149 Thomas Varghese
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
150 Ramana Rupangudi
 Dccc 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
151 Murthy Rajiv
 T R 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
152 Farooq Haider
 Tyler C C
1 0 0 0 0 1
153 Brett Olds
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
154 Zia Karim
 Colin County 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
155 Finoy Johnson
 Longhorns CC
1 0 0 0 0 1
156 Zaheer Ahmed
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
157 Jawad Hashmi
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
158 Alastair Khan
 Ntca Youth Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
159 Nadeem Javed
 C C S C 2nd Xi
1 0 0 0 0 1
160 Lax Gollapelly
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 1 0 0 1
161 Ajit Chandrasekhar
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 1 0 0 1
162 Gogi Singh
 T R 3rd Xi
0 0 1 0 0 1
163 Arun Johny
 T R 3rd Xi
0 0 1 0 0 1
164 Sumanth Gururajarao
 T R 2nd Xi
0 0 1 0 0 1
165 Ramesh Thyagarajan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
0 0 1 0 0 1
166 Shridhar Sinha
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Saadat Bangash
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Johnson Khuraijam
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Sonny A Mir
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Jason Asmar
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Murtaza Saya
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Oliver Kinsey
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Zahid Mehmood
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Oliver Kinsey
 Longhorns CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Zafar Musharraf
 Grand Prairie CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Pranay Gandhi
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Charan S Gowda
 Dccc 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Wasim Baig
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Harish Reddy
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Manjesh Venkat
 T R 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Saby Sanyal
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Abir U Anwar
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Stephen Decampos
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Tijo Joy
 Longhorns CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Naveed Aftab
 Dccc 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Suhas Naik
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Mayank Piplani
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Faisal Ul Rahman
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Johan Steynberg
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Mohammad Ali
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Jacob Scaria
 Longhorns CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Saqib Mufti
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Asif Muhammad
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Rakesh Chadavela
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Rupesh Budhathokiu
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Rafi Shariff
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Kamran Khan
 T R 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Faraz Saeed
 Longhorns CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Ramana Rupangudi
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Wahad Rizvi
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Ullah Fawad
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Sameer H Siddiqui
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Rama Rao
 Dccc 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Vallur Pradeep
 T R 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Stephen Decampos
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Peter Mclarty
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Faisal Khan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Umar Naseem
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Prasanth Attaluri
 Colin County 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Shoqat H Hayat
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Ahsan Raza
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Umar Malik
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Delroy Ebanks
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Peter Mclarty
 Dccc 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Rashid Khan
 Plano International
0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Walid Mursalin
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Thomson Kollamparambil
 T R 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Adeel Muhammad
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Nadeem Javed
 Longhorns CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Prekash John
 T R 3rd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Raghu Jayachandran
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Sreenidhi Venugopal
 T R 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Rashed Kamal
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Rizwan Shaikh
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Raghu Burra
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Shamsuddin Sultanali
 Grand Prairie CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Arun Vittala
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Tarang Sethia
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Anand Dawluru
 Dccc 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Sonish Varghese
 Longhorns CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Brett Olds
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Sri Iyengar
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Ilyas Malik
 Grand Prairie CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Deepak Sharma
 T R 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Malik Zaman
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Kashif Islam
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Ramesh Thyagarajan
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Prasad Bonthala
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Abdullah Rizvi
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Ashwin P Shankar
 Dccc 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Nasir Khan
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Iftikhar M Ashraf
 Grand Prairie CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Abid Mohammad
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Tiru Chilka
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Salim Motala
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Raja S Muzaffar
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Umer Musharraf
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Jawad Memon
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Rahim Shamsuddin
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Nabeel Tariq
 Grand Prairie CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Neal Sharma
 Plano International
0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Sudhir R Guda
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Sri Iyengar
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Waqar Jan
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Khalid Mahmood
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Rs Srinivasan
 Colin County 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Wasi Rizvi
 Grand Prairie CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Abdullah Hasmi
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Steve Banner
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Zohair Hashmi
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Abbas Safdar
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Zafar Syed
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Raghu Burra
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Amer S Sheikh
 Ntca Youth Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Richie Almeida
 T R 3rd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Somasundaram Narayan
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Madhan Krishnaswamy
 Colin County 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Ben Knowles
 Longhorns CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Vipul Jha
 Dccc 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Arvind Kallu
 Colin County 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Dino Bingham
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Zaib Khalid
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Satya Gandikota
 Plano International
0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Kamran A Khan
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Naveed Aftab
 Outrageous 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Ben Knowles
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Arun Vittala
 Dccc 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Sohin Chhatrala
 T R 3rd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Ivan Maskey
 C C S C 1st Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Giri Rao
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Mohammad Taqi
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Brian Glad
 Longhorns CC
0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Suhas Naik
 Dccc 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Sajjad Pervaiz
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Harish Reddy
 Colin County 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Bill Sadoo
 C C S C 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Afraz Ahmed
 Tyler C C
0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Srinivas R Maram
 Fort Worth 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Asim Muzaffar
 T R 2nd Xi
0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Amit Patel
 Longhorns CC
0 0 0 0 0 0