Series: 2007 B Division

# Player Team Matches Batting Bowling Fielding Other MOM # Total
1 Mistry Hemang T R 2nd Xi 10 711 820 40 0 0 1571
2 Gopal Pabari Dccc 2nd Xi 10 1407 0 20 0 0 1427
3 Naveed Aftab Dccc 2nd Xi 8 964 380 0 0 0 1344
4 Umer Musharraf Grand Prairie CC 8 692 570 50 0 0 1312
5 Brijesh N Patel T R 3rd Xi 9 624 620 60 0 0 1304
6 Haseeb Ramzan Grand Prairie CC 8 897 360 30 0 0 1287
7 Kartik Vittala Ntca Youth Xi 9 633 630 10 0 0 1273
8 Kiran Baby Longhorns CC 10 662 560 20 0 0 1242
9 Mahendar Narala Colin County 2nd Xi 6 251 940 50 0 0 1241
10 Tarang Sethia Dccc 2nd Xi 10 399 590 60 0 0 1049
11 Imran Aziz Grand Prairie CC 10 316 670 50 0 0 1036
12 Shahzad Khurshid Grand Prairie CC 10 -3 960 40 0 0 997
13 Sayeed Mohammed T R 2nd Xi 9 762 150 20 0 0 932
14 Mohammad Hashir Ntca Youth Xi 10 103 780 40 0 0 923
15 Ben Knowles C C S C 1st Xi 6 532 360 30 0 0 922
16 Arun Johny T R 3rd Xi 10 535 350 20 0 0 905
17 Satish K Colin County 2nd Xi 9 43 820 40 0 0 903
18 Ramesh Ravindran T R 2nd Xi 8 857 0 20 0 0 877
19 Vallur Prashanth T R 2nd Xi 10 482 340 40 0 0 862
20 Abdullah Rizvi C C S C 2nd Xi 8 339 480 20 0 0 839
21 Tariq Q Bangash Plano International 10 215 580 40 0 0 835
22 Faisal Khan Plano International 10 327 450 50 0 0 827
23 Kartik Vittala Dccc 2nd Xi 6 252 530 40 0 0 822
24 Sameer Mir Plano International 10 295 440 60 0 0 795
25 Bruce Clark C C S C 1st Xi 8 694 0 70 0 0 764
26 Dev Jivnani T R 2nd Xi 8 243 480 40 0 0 763
27 Sherin Philip Longhorns CC 10 243 480 30 0 0 753
28 Jason Mellet C C S C 1st Xi 6 621 70 50 0 0 741
29 Anwer Siddiqui Plano International 9 141 590 10 0 0 741
30 Yousuf Hussain Outrageous 2nd Xi 8 122 580 10 0 0 712
31 Munawar Rizvi Ntca Youth Xi 9 97 480 60 0 0 637
32 Sajjad Pervaiz Tyler C C 5 588 40 0 0 0 628
33 Nafis Pathan Plano International 10 -7 590 40 0 0 623
34 Haseeb Ramzan Ntca Youth Xi 4 269 290 50 0 0 609
35 Moazzam Ali Grand Prairie CC 8 518 0 90 0 0 608
36 Sharouq Shahzad T R 3rd Xi 10 326 260 20 0 0 606
37 Srinivas R Maram Colin County 2nd Xi 8 234 340 30 0 0 604
38 Richie Almeida T R 3rd Xi 9 248 340 0 0 0 588
39 Jaganmohan R Battu Colin County 2nd Xi 7 154 390 20 0 0 564
40 Waseem Shaheen C C S C 2nd Xi 12 113 240 210 0 0 563
41 Thomson Kollamparambil T R 2nd Xi 8 32 530 0 0 0 562
42 Shuja Mir Plano International 5 505 10 40 0 0 555
43 Delroy Ebanks Dccc 2nd Xi 9 36 480 10 0 0 526
44 Iftikhar Ashraf Tyler C C 5 200 310 10 0 0 520
45 Muzaffar Qidwai Plano International 5 36 460 10 0 0 506
46 Hemanth Lalwani Dccc 2nd Xi 11 416 60 30 0 0 506
47 Khalid Mahmood Tyler C C 5 56 440 0 0 0 496
48 Zafar Syed Ntca Youth Xi 4 289 200 0 0 0 489
49 Jacob George T R 3rd Xi 9 66 300 120 0 0 486
50 Fawad Hassan Plano International 5 316 130 40 0 0 486
51 Malik Mohammed T R 2nd Xi 8 10 460 10 0 0 480
52 Zubair Khalid Tyler C C 5 462 0 10 0 0 472
53 Shoqat H Hayat Tyler C C 5 143 320 0 0 0 463
54 Sabih Raza C C S C 2nd Xi 8 236 210 10 0 0 456
55 Faisal Akhtar Grand Prairie CC 10 394 30 30 0 0 454
56 Shijo Puthur T R 3rd Xi 10 403 40 10 0 0 453
57 Zohair Ahmed Grand Prairie CC 10 263 0 190 0 0 453
58 Jason Mellet C C S C 2nd Xi 2 80 360 10 0 0 450
59 Sunny Sangwan Grand Prairie CC 3 169 250 30 0 0 449
60 Karl Williams C C S C 1st Xi 8 333 0 110 0 0 443
61 Shaju Puthur T R 3rd Xi 9 164 240 30 0 0 434
62 Bobby Martin Longhorns CC 10 393 0 40 0 0 433
63 Brian Glad C C S C 1st Xi 5 281 130 20 0 0 431
64 Shibu Korula Longhorns CC 7 24 340 60 0 0 424
65 Saugat Adhikari Outrageous 2nd Xi 3 297 100 20 0 0 417
66 Tiru Chilka C C S C 1st Xi 6 81 330 0 0 0 411
67 Prasanth Attaluri Colin County 2nd Xi 6 270 120 0 0 0 390
68 Sumanth Gururajarao T R 2nd Xi 7 347 20 20 0 0 387
69 Umar Naseem Outrageous 2nd Xi 9 -33 390 20 0 0 377
70 Steve Banner C C S C 1st Xi 4 7 360 10 0 0 377
71 Mohammad Sunez Plano International 10 345 0 20 0 0 365
72 Georgy Varghese T R 3rd Xi 8 205 140 20 0 0 365
73 Abid Mohammad C C S C 2nd Xi 3 113 250 0 0 0 363
74 Johan Steynberg C C S C 1st Xi 5 25 330 0 0 0 355
75 Vinod Periagaram Ntca Youth Xi 2 212 120 20 0 0 352
76 Abbas Safdar Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 162 190 0 0 0 352
77 Jason Asmar C C S C 2nd Xi 6 216 100 30 0 0 346
78 Mubarak Sadiq Plano International 7 6 320 20 0 0 346
79 Jacob Scaria Longhorns CC 4 -16 360 0 0 0 344
80 Malik Zaman Outrageous 2nd Xi 2 291 50 0 0 0 341
81 Abir U Anwar Outrageous 2nd Xi 5 189 150 0 0 0 339
82 Arun Vittala Dccc 2nd Xi 4 138 200 0 0 0 338
83 Shamil Patel Ntca Youth Xi 10 211 20 100 0 0 331
84 Ramesh Thyagarajan Colin County 2nd Xi 7 20 290 20 0 0 330
85 Salman Khan Fort Worth 2nd Xi 7 178 130 10 0 0 318
86 Saif Haque Outrageous 2nd Xi 8 286 0 30 0 0 316
87 Munawar Rizvi Grand Prairie CC 8 4 260 50 0 0 314
88 Imran A Samsair Ntca Youth Xi 10 288 0 20 0 0 308
89 Kurian Varghese Longhorns CC 7 208 60 40 0 0 308
90 Abdullah Rizvi C C S C 1st Xi 2 87 220 0 0 0 307
91 Sudhir R Guda Colin County 2nd Xi 7 151 90 60 0 0 301
92 Kamran A Khan C C S C 2nd Xi 11 300 -10 10 0 0 300
93 Santosh Kandi C C S C 1st Xi 6 228 0 70 0 0 298
94 Murthy Rajiv T R 2nd Xi 10 287 0 10 0 0 297
95 Saby Sanyal C C S C 2nd Xi 11 219 70 0 0 0 289
96 Asif Muhammad Tyler C C 5 55 230 0 0 0 285
97 Sonny A Mir C C S C 2nd Xi 8 42 170 70 0 0 282
98 Zahid Mehmood Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 -3 280 0 0 0 277
99 Ashwin P Shankar Dccc 2nd Xi 3 262 10 0 0 0 272
100 Vallur Pradeep T R 2nd Xi 9 78 180 0 0 0 258
101 Danish Noorani Fort Worth 2nd Xi 8 246 0 10 0 0 256
102 Muhammad Asad Outrageous 2nd Xi 5 94 110 50 0 0 254
103 Wahad Rizvi Ntca Youth Xi 3 162 90 0 0 0 252
104 Umer Musharraf Ntca Youth Xi 3 71 180 0 0 0 251
105 Bilal Rizvi C C S C 2nd Xi 5 158 50 40 0 0 248
106 Mohsin Shaikh Plano International 10 215 0 20 0 0 235
107 Binayak Biswal Longhorns CC 4 -5 230 10 0 0 235
108 Yasir H Siddiqui Outrageous 2nd Xi 10 133 80 20 0 0 233
109 Jawad Hashmi Ntca Youth Xi 6 7 210 10 0 0 227
110 Humayu Mughal Ntca Youth Xi 10 7 210 10 0 0 227
111 Shalin Naik Dccc 2nd Xi 6 193 0 30 0 0 223
112 Alastair Khan Ntca Youth Xi 1 32 180 10 0 0 222
113 Shalin Naik Ntca Youth Xi 9 188 0 30 0 0 218
114 Walid Mursalin Outrageous 2nd Xi 5 35 180 0 0 0 215
115 Sumit Ralli Dccc 2nd Xi 6 -7 190 30 0 0 213
116 Jameel Khan Fort Worth 2nd Xi 7 98 100 10 0 0 208
117 Farooq Haider Tyler C C 5 198 0 10 0 0 208
118 Charan S Gowda Dccc 2nd Xi 1 168 40 0 0 0 208
119 Shamil Patel Dccc 2nd Xi 5 6 190 10 0 0 206
120 Steve Banner C C S C 2nd Xi 3 39 160 0 0 0 199
121 Ramana Rupangudi Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 59 140 0 0 0 199
122 Asiful Hoque Outrageous 2nd Xi 10 76 70 50 0 0 196
123 Johnson Khuraijam C C S C 1st Xi 3 -5 180 20 0 0 195
124 Richard Thalluri Dccc 2nd Xi 2 35 110 50 0 0 195
125 Anish Appukutten T R 3rd Xi 7 13 150 30 0 0 193
126 Stanley John T R 3rd Xi 8 113 60 20 0 0 193
127 Tiju Varghese Longhorns CC 9 162 20 10 0 0 192
128 Vikrant Sharma Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 132 50 10 0 0 192
129 Sunny Bajaj Dccc 2nd Xi 7 10 150 30 0 0 190
130 Ramana Rupangudi Dccc 2nd Xi 1 56 120 10 0 0 186
131 Mehmood Bheda Plano International 8 139 0 40 0 0 179
132 Brian Thomas T R 3rd Xi 10 147 0 30 0 0 177
133 Ben Knowles Longhorns CC 1 97 80 0 0 0 177
134 Raghu Jayachandran Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 196 -20 0 0 0 176
135 Ramesh Thyagarajan Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 74 100 0 0 0 174
136 Emad Kasbati Fort Worth 2nd Xi 5 121 40 10 0 0 171
137 Boinpalli Prakash T R 2nd Xi 7 161 0 10 0 0 171
138 Mohammad Ali Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 68 100 0 0 0 168
139 Bala Jagannathan Colin County 2nd Xi 7 147 0 20 0 0 167
140 Faisal Ul Rahman Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 166 0 0 0 0 166
141 Saqib Mufti C C S C 2nd Xi 3 82 80 0 0 0 162
142 Arun Kuruvilla Colin County 2nd Xi 6 42 0 120 0 0 162
143 Johnson Khuraijam C C S C 2nd Xi 3 81 80 0 0 0 161
144 Shafkat Shah Outrageous 2nd Xi 9 88 20 50 0 0 158
145 Noman Khan Grand Prairie CC 5 7 140 10 0 0 157
146 Kashif Islam Tyler C C 5 124 30 0 0 0 154
147 Jawad Manekia Longhorns CC 8 132 0 20 0 0 152
148 Brijesh N Patel T R 2nd Xi 1 10 130 10 0 0 150
149 Ameen Chunara Outrageous 2nd Xi 6 99 40 10 0 0 149
150 Sunil John Longhorns CC 9 104 0 40 0 0 144
151 Waseem Javed C C S C 2nd Xi 10 133 0 10 0 0 143
152 Hussien Salim Longhorns CC 3 3 130 10 0 0 143
153 Srinivas R Maram Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 3 140 0 0 0 143
154 Yugandhar Uddaraju Colin County 2nd Xi 7 123 0 20 0 0 143
155 Shibu Abraham Longhorns CC 4 99 30 10 0 0 139
156 Shashank Saraff Plano International 8 65 0 70 0 0 135
157 Rupesh Budhathokiu Outrageous 2nd Xi 2 62 70 0 0 0 132
158 Sudhir R Guda Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 31 100 0 0 0 131
159 Raghu Burra Longhorns CC 1 0 120 10 0 0 130
160 Oliver Kinsey C C S C 1st Xi 2 119 10 0 0 0 129
161 Oliver Kinsey Longhorns CC 1 76 50 0 0 0 126
162 Anthony Reddy Dccc 2nd Xi 8 75 0 50 0 0 125
163 Nadeem Javed C C S C 2nd Xi 7 114 0 10 0 0 124
164 Naveed Aftab Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 32 90 0 0 0 122
165 Dilbez Tarar Grand Prairie CC 4 0 110 10 0 0 120
166 Ravinder R Battu Colin County 2nd Xi 5 16 0 100 0 0 116
167 Sri Iyengar C C S C 1st Xi 1 0 110 0 0 0 110
168 Sohail Rafiqui Plano International 6 48 0 60 0 0 108
169 Faisal Siddiqui Grand Prairie CC 4 96 0 10 0 0 106
170 Saadat Bangash Outrageous 2nd Xi 2 105 0 0 0 0 105
171 Raghu Burra C C S C 2nd Xi 2 -8 110 0 0 0 102
172 Mirza Sarwat Grand Prairie CC 4 82 0 20 0 0 102
173 Chirag Bhakta Ntca Youth Xi 1 -10 100 10 0 0 100
174 Shrikant Murthy Dccc 2nd Xi 5 77 0 20 0 0 97
175 Anand Gopalan Colin County 2nd Xi 6 74 -10 30 0 0 94
176 Prasad Bonthala Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 4 90 0 0 0 94
177 Prekash John T R 3rd Xi 7 -7 100 0 0 0 93
178 Suhas Naik Dccc 2nd Xi 2 3 90 0 0 0 93
179 Rashed Kamal Outrageous 2nd Xi 5 89 0 0 0 0 89
180 Nirav Patel Ntca Youth Xi 5 -2 80 10 0 0 88
181 Mahesh Chandramouli Colin County 2nd Xi 6 26 30 30 0 0 86
182 Tarang Sethia Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 55 30 0 0 0 85
183 Rahim Shamsuddin Outrageous 2nd Xi 2 83 0 0 0 0 83
184 Mayank Piplani Ntca Youth Xi 3 -8 90 0 0 0 82
185 Umar Naseem Ntca Youth Xi 2 11 70 0 0 0 81
186 Shridhar Sinha C C S C 2nd Xi 2 36 40 0 0 0 76
187 Shahab Abdulah Dccc 2nd Xi 1 6 60 10 0 0 76
188 Wahad Rizvi Grand Prairie CC 7 45 0 30 0 0 75
189 Robert Myers C C S C 2nd Xi 5 65 0 10 0 0 75
190 Krishna Narayanabhatta Colin County 2nd Xi 2 42 20 10 0 0 72
191 Harish Reddy Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 72 0 0 0 0 72
192 Amer S Sheikh Ntca Youth Xi 1 0 70 0 0 0 70
193 Meridi Sandeep T R 2nd Xi 9 30 20 20 0 0 70
194 Prince John Longhorns CC 6 48 0 20 0 0 68
195 Bala Srinivasan T R 2nd Xi 1 34 0 30 0 0 64
196 Anand S Dawluru Ntca Youth Xi 6 32 20 10 0 0 62
197 Umar Malik Fort Worth 2nd Xi 3 60 0 0 0 0 60
198 Amit Patel Longhorns CC 3 60 0 0 0 0 60
199 Ullah Fawad Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 -10 70 0 0 0 60
200 Gogi Singh T R 3rd Xi 1 40 0 20 0 0 60
201 Ben Knowles C C S C 2nd Xi 1 39 20 0 0 0 59
202 Sonish Varghese Longhorns CC 2 46 10 0 0 0 56
203 Waseem Shaheen C C S C 1st Xi 3 36 0 20 0 0 56
204 Stephen Decampos C C S C 2nd Xi 1 2 50 0 0 0 52
205 Rizwan Shaikh Ntca Youth Xi 1 52 0 0 0 0 52
206 Rakesh Chadavela Fort Worth 2nd Xi 1 51 0 0 0 0 51
207 Dino Bingham C C S C 1st Xi 1 0 50 0 0 0 50
208 Lax Gollapelly C C S C 1st Xi 1 0 30 20 0 0 50
209 Adeel Muhammad Tyler C C 3 -10 60 0 0 0 50
210 Brian Glad Longhorns CC 1 -10 60 0 0 0 50
211 Irfan Taj Plano International 5 38 0 10 0 0 48
212 Faraz Saeed Longhorns CC 3 57 -10 0 0 0 47
213 Suhas Naik Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 36 10 0 0 0 46
214 Raghu Burra C C S C 1st Xi 2 6 40 0 0 0 46
215 Zaheer Ahmed Fort Worth 2nd Xi 6 36 0 10 0 0 46
216 Jaidev Ojha C C S C 2nd Xi 1 2 30 10 0 0 42
217 Zafar Musharraf Grand Prairie CC 4 -8 50 0 0 0 42
218 Brett Olds C C S C 2nd Xi 2 41 -10 10 0 0 41
219 Stephen Decampos C C S C 1st Xi 1 1 40 0 0 0 41
220 Karl Williams C C S C 2nd Xi 1 30 0 10 0 0 40
221 Harish Reddy Colin County 2nd Xi 3 40 0 0 0 0 40
222 Vinith Vunnam Ntca Youth Xi 4 7 20 10 0 0 37
223 Finoy Johnson Longhorns CC 3 7 20 10 0 0 37
224 Manjesh Venkat T R 2nd Xi 1 36 0 0 0 0 36
225 Sri Iyengar C C S C 2nd Xi 2 55 -20 0 0 0 35
226 Greg Sullivan C C S C 2nd Xi 2 13 0 20 0 0 33
227 Peter Mclarty Dccc 2nd Xi 4 12 20 0 0 0 32
228 Kamran Khan T R 2nd Xi 1 31 0 0 0 0 31
229 Yusuf Khan Fort Worth 2nd Xi 4 -10 30 10 0 0 30
230 Sameer H Siddiqui Outrageous 2nd Xi 3 27 0 0 0 0 27
231 Rakesh Chadavela Colin County 2nd Xi 4 6 0 20 0 0 26
232 Zia Karim Colin County 2nd Xi 4 15 0 10 0 0 25
233 Ajit Chandrasekhar C C S C 2nd Xi 1 5 0 20 0 0 25
234 Jason Asmar C C S C 1st Xi 3 33 -10 0 0 0 23
235 Sohin Chhatrala T R 3rd Xi 3 22 0 0 0 0 22
236 Afraz Ahmed Tyler C C 5 32 -10 0 0 0 22
237 Harris N Jalil Ntca Youth Xi 1 1 0 20 0 0 21
238 Ahsan Raza Outrageous 2nd Xi 2 0 20 0 0 0 20
239 Nadeem Javed Longhorns CC 1 0 20 0 0 0 20
240 Arun Vittala Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 0 20 0 0 0 20
241 Roy Labeach Dccc 2nd Xi 2 8 0 10 0 0 18
242 Theo V Wyke Grand Prairie CC 1 5 0 10 0 0 15
243 Rama Rao Dccc 2nd Xi 1 3 10 0 0 0 13
244 Peter Mclarty Ntca Youth Xi 2 3 10 0 0 0 13
245 Kamran A Khan C C S C 1st Xi 1 11 0 0 0 0 11
246 Sarathy Badri Dccc 2nd Xi 1 0 0 10 0 0 10
247 Tiru Chilka Longhorns CC 1 0 0 10 0 0 10
248 Zaib Khalid Tyler C C 1 9 0 0 0 0 9
249 Brett Olds C C S C 1st Xi 1 9 0 0 0 0 9
250 Sreenidhi Venugopal T R 2nd Xi 1 9 0 0 0 0 9
251 Vipul Jha Dccc 2nd Xi 1 8 0 0 0 0 8
252 Asim Muzaffar T R 2nd Xi 1 7 0 0 0 0 7
253 Ivan Maskey C C S C 2nd Xi 5 5 -10 10 0 0 5
254 Thomas Varghese Longhorns CC 7 -6 0 10 0 0 4
255 Pranay Gandhi C C S C 2nd Xi 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
256 Bill Sadoo C C S C 2nd Xi 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
257 Mohammad Taqi Fort Worth 2nd Xi 4 13 -10 0 0 0 3
258 Faizan Hanif Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 -8 0 10 0 0 2
259 Shamsuddin Sultanali Grand Prairie CC 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
260 Nasir Khan Tyler C C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
261 Satya Gandikota Plano International 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
262 Madhan Krishnaswamy Colin County 2nd Xi 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
263 Robert Myers C C S C 1st Xi 4 -19 0 20 0 0 1
264 Neal Sharma Plano International 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Wasi Rizvi Grand Prairie CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Sonny A Mir C C S C 1st Xi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Iftikhar M Ashraf Grand Prairie CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Delroy Ebanks Outrageous 2nd Xi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Nabeel Tariq Grand Prairie CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Arvind Kallu Colin County 2nd Xi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Munib Rasheed Ntca Youth Xi 1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
272 Ilyas Malik Grand Prairie CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Rashid Khan Plano International 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Anand Dawluru Dccc 2nd Xi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Tijo Joy Longhorns CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Raja S Muzaffar Ntca Youth Xi 1 9 -10 0 0 0 -1
277 Salim Motala Fort Worth 2nd Xi 2 -2 0 0 0 0 -2
278 Wasim Baig Tyler C C 5 7 -10 0 0 0 -3
279 Somasundaram Narayan Outrageous 2nd Xi 3 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
280 Faisal Khan Fort Worth 2nd Xi 5 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
281 Ivan Maskey C C S C 1st Xi 2 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
282 Abdullah Hasmi Ntca Youth Xi 3 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
283 Giri Rao C C S C 2nd Xi 2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
284 Murtaza Saya Outrageous 2nd Xi 3 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
285 Waqar Jan C C S C 2nd Xi 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
286 Jawad Memon Outrageous 2nd Xi 3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
287 Deepak Sharma T R 2nd Xi 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
288 Zohair Hashmi Outrageous 2nd Xi 2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
289 Rs Srinivasan Colin County 2nd Xi 2 9 -20 0 0 0 -11
290 Rafi Shariff Fort Worth 2nd Xi 5 -25 0 0 0 0 -25