# Player Team Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Ave Econ SR Hat-trick 4W 5W Wides Nb
1 Usman Ali Alta It 786ixers 9 9 27.5 116 18 6.44 4.17 9.3 0 1 0 13 0
2 Hardik Harry Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 8 28.3 92 16 5.75 3.23 10.7 0 2 0 6 1
3 Abhishek Sharma Alta It 786ixers 10 10 33.4 130 16 8.12 3.86 12.6 0 0 1 5 0
4 Anshul Singhal Hell-raisers 6 6 22.0 67 15 4.47 3.05 8.8 0 1 0 10 0
5 Bilal Khan Alta It 786ixers 9 9 32.0 126 14 9.00 3.94 13.7 0 0 0 9 2
6 Khader S Shareef Sparktans 10 10 32.0 128 14 9.14 4.00 13.7 0 0 0 8 1
7 Sri Harsha Bodepalli Sparktans 9 9 30.0 120 14 8.57 4.00 12.9 0 1 0 8 0
8 Darshan Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 10 10 34.4 140 14 10.00 4.04 14.9 0 0 0 13 1
9 Deepak Gupta Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 9 32.1 136 14 9.71 4.23 13.8 0 1 0 6 2
10 Karthik Kondragunta Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 7 7 20.0 89 14 6.36 4.45 8.6 0 0 0 7 0
11 Praveen Chandaluri Team XI 9 9 32.3 151 14 10.79 4.65 13.9 0 0 0 16 1
12 Naveen Bellam C-hitters 9 9 35.5 126 13 9.69 3.52 16.5 0 0 0 13 0
13 Abhishek Trivedi Hell-raisers 8 8 29.3 129 13 9.92 4.37 13.6 0 0 0 6 0
14 Naveen Yamparala Hell-raisers 8 8 25.5 137 13 10.54 5.30 11.9 0 0 0 5 0
15 Veerendra Nath Jasthi C-hitters 8 8 32.0 118 12 9.83 3.69 16.0 0 1 0 2 1
16 Pranto Ahmed Sparktans 5 5 19.0 73 12 6.08 3.84 9.5 0 0 1 11 0
17 Sandeep Perumandla Team XI 8 8 27.0 115 12 9.58 4.26 13.5 0 1 0 11 0
18 Jigar Bhavsar Primrose Schools - Fcc 6 5 19.0 82 12 6.83 4.32 9.5 0 1 0 6 0
19 Sairam Kolli Primrose Schools - Fcc 10 9 23.2 109 12 9.08 4.67 11.7 0 0 1 12 0
20 Arslan Amjad Alta It 786ixers 8 8 26.0 129 12 10.75 4.96 13.0 0 1 0 7 3
21 Deepak Kalicheti Team XI 9 9 30.0 153 12 12.75 5.10 15.0 0 0 0 5 0
22 Sujay Bobba Greater Montessori Chargers 7 7 22.3 128 12 10.67 5.69 11.2 0 0 1 7 0
23 Abdul Jabbar Sparktans 8 8 27.2 132 11 12.00 4.83 14.9 0 0 0 9 0
24 Ashok Reddy Jekka Team XI 10 9 27.3 104 10 10.40 3.78 16.5 0 0 0 3 0
25 Siva Makarla Greater Montessori Chargers 7 6 20.0 83 10 8.30 4.15 12.0 0 1 0 10 0
26 Venkatnarsing Rao Gandra Hell-raisers 6 5 16.0 77 10 7.70 4.81 9.6 0 0 1 10 0
27 Praneeth Kamineni Team XI 4 4 14.0 69 10 6.90 4.93 8.4 0 1 0 10 0
28 Harsha Reddy Gudibandi Team XI 8 8 28.4 126 9 14.00 4.40 19.1 0 0 0 6 1
29 Nachiketh Gudipudi C-hitters 6 6 22.0 100 9 11.11 4.55 14.7 0 0 0 11 0
30 Mitul Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 7 21.0 103 9 11.44 4.90 14.0 0 0 0 9 0
31 Samba Siva Rao Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 9 30.4 151 9 16.78 4.92 20.4 0 0 0 5 1
32 Kishore Sundaram Greater Montessori Chargers 8 8 25.0 127 9 14.11 5.08 16.7 0 0 0 15 0
33 Krishna Munagala Albany Riders 8 8 25.0 127 9 14.11 5.08 16.7 0 0 0 6 1
34 Yakub Pasha Shaik Albany Riders 7 7 21.0 124 9 13.78 5.90 14.0 0 0 0 14 0
35 Nishanth Thumma Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 4 4 10.0 39 7 5.57 3.90 8.6 1 1 0 7 1
36 Rasesh Behera Sparktans 2 2 6.0 25 7 3.57 4.17 5.1 0 0 1 1 0
37 Venu Kumar Reddy Sama C-hitters 4 4 15.0 73 7 10.43 4.87 12.9 0 1 0 7 0
38 Siva Sai Yellamraju Team XI 5 5 16.0 81 7 11.57 5.06 13.7 0 0 0 4 0
39 Venkanna Alkunta Albany Riders 7 7 17.0 116 7 16.57 6.82 14.6 0 0 0 6 1
40 Sai Reddy C-hitters 4 4 16.0 61 6 10.17 3.81 16.0 0 0 0 3 0
41 Rinku Sarabjit Singh Alta It 786ixers 7 6 14.0 55 6 9.17 3.93 14.0 0 0 0 1 0
42 Aamir Khan Alta It 786ixers 3 3 10.4 43 6 7.17 4.03 10.7 0 0 0 3 0
43 Siddardha Surapaneni Albany Riders 8 8 27.3 125 6 20.83 4.55 27.5 0 0 0 7 0
44 Venkat Rami Reddy Primrose Schools - Fcc 6 6 14.0 75 6 12.50 5.36 14.0 0 0 0 5 0
45 Satya Chalasani Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 5 11.0 67 6 11.17 6.09 11.0 0 0 0 8 1
46 Meher Deepesh Beeram Hell-raisers 7 7 14.1 105 6 17.50 7.41 14.2 0 0 0 8 0
47 Sai Nouduru Hell-raisers 8 8 22.3 71 5 14.20 3.16 27.0 0 0 0 6 0
48 Falgun Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 6 11.0 48 5 9.60 4.36 13.2 0 0 0 8 0
49 Shankar Pala Greater Montessori Chargers 4 4 12.0 63 5 12.60 5.25 14.4 0 1 0 4 0
50 Ramesh Tatavarty Albany Riders 7 7 18.3 118 5 23.60 6.38 22.2 0 0 0 12 2
51 Ravi Sharma Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 6 6 15.0 66 4 16.50 4.40 22.5 0 0 0 3 1
52 Sivakrishna Thottempudi Greater Montessori Chargers 6 5 16.5 83 4 20.75 4.93 25.2 0 0 0 5 3
53 Avinash Patibandla Albany Riders 7 5 11.0 56 4 14.00 5.09 16.5 0 0 0 2 2
54 Azhar Raja Alta It 786ixers 5 3 8.0 42 4 10.50 5.25 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
55 Naresh Kilaru Sparktans 7 7 19.0 102 4 25.50 5.37 28.5 0 0 0 17 0
56 Prasad Gante Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 8 8 24.0 138 4 34.50 5.75 36.0 0 0 0 2 0
57 Rahul Kotharu C-hitters 5 5 13.0 89 4 22.25 6.85 19.5 0 0 0 11 2
58 Gopal Sangani Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 7 15.0 107 4 26.75 7.13 22.5 0 0 0 9 0
59 Adil Bhatti Primrose Schools - Fcc 3 3 11.0 32 3 10.67 2.91 22.0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Murali Machiraju Sparktans 2 2 7.0 27 3 9.00 3.86 14.0 0 0 0 1 0
61 Bhargav Patel Albany Riders 6 5 12.0 52 3 17.33 4.33 24.0 0 0 0 14 1
62 Anubhav Yadav Alta It 786ixers 4 4 12.0 54 3 18.00 4.50 24.0 0 0 0 8 0
63 Asim Abbasi Alta It 786ixers 3 2 3.0 18 3 6.00 6.00 6.0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Sandeep Kara C-hitters 6 5 11.3 85 3 28.33 7.39 23.0 0 0 0 5 4
65 Vishwas Prabhakar Sparktans 5 5 13.0 63 2 31.50 4.85 39.0 0 0 0 6 1
66 Madhu Reddy Greater Montessori Chargers 4 4 16.0 78 2 39.00 4.88 48.0 0 0 0 5 0
67 Himavanth Chandra Greater Montessori Chargers 2 2 8.0 43 2 21.50 5.38 24.0 0 0 0 4 0
68 Sravan Gadikota Greater Montessori Chargers 6 4 9.0 49 2 24.50 5.44 27.0 0 0 0 2 0
69 Vishal Pasula Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 4 3 4.0 22 2 11.00 5.50 12.0 0 0 0 1 1
70 Naveen Yadavalli C-hitters 3 3 6.3 37 2 18.50 5.69 19.5 0 0 0 4 1
71 Nagaraju Mallela Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 5 8.0 51 2 25.50 6.38 24.0 0 0 0 9 0
72 Rajesh Kurra Greater Montessori Chargers 2 1 2.0 16 2 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Naresh Patibandla C-hitters 4 3 6.0 50 2 25.00 8.33 18.0 0 0 0 3 0
74 Ravindranath Ravilla C-hitters 3 1 2.0 3 1 3.00 1.50 12.0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Jay Patel Alta It 786ixers 2 1 2.0 5 1 5.00 2.50 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
76 Pritesh Dhameliya Primrose Schools - Fcc 10 1 0.4 2 1 2.00 3.00 4.0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Srinivas Inampudi Team XI 1 1 2.0 7 1 7.00 3.50 12.0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Srinivas Inampudi C-hitters 3 2 3.0 11 1 11.00 3.67 18.0 0 0 0 1 0
79 Sandeep Thandrapadu Team XI 6 3 6.0 31 1 31.00 5.17 36.0 0 0 0 4 0
80 Nikhil Kanchan Team XI 5 2 5.0 27 1 27.00 5.40 30.0 0 0 0 4 0
81 Sreekanth Akula Hell-raisers 5 3 7.0 38 1 38.00 5.43 42.0 0 0 0 6 0
82 Sanket Tupe Greater Montessori Chargers 4 2 2.0 11 1 11.00 5.50 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
83 Franklin Clement Sparktans 3 3 6.0 34 1 34.00 5.67 36.0 0 0 0 2 0
84 Ravi Chandra Bandari C-hitters 1 1 4.0 23 1 23.00 5.75 24.0 0 0 0 1 2
85 Ijaz Khan Alta It 786ixers 2 1 2.0 12 1 12.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0 1 0
86 Jagdish Akula Sparktans 2 1 2.0 12 1 12.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Pratik Ramani Alta It 786ixers 2 2 4.0 25 1 25.00 6.25 24.0 0 0 0 2 0
88 Raj Perni Sparktans 1 1 3.0 19 1 19.00 6.33 18.0 0 0 0 2 0
89 Navakanth Mesala Sparktans 7 2 3.0 22 1 22.00 7.33 18.0 0 0 0 1 1
90 Teja Polina Greater Montessori Chargers 2 2 4.0 33 1 33.00 8.25 24.0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Abhay Ravichandran Albany Riders 1 1 1.0 10 1 10.00 10.00 6.0 0 0 0 1 0
92 Nageswara Reddy Thota C-hitters 1 1 4.0 49 1 49.00 12.25 24.0 0 0 0 1 1
93 Harsha Somepalli Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 8 1 1.0 2 0 0 2.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
94 Samanth Nagulapally Team XI 4 1 2.0 7 0 0 3.50 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Kalyan Gottumukala Greater Montessori Chargers 1 1 4.0 14 0 0 3.50 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Harshil Dhariwal Team XI 2 1 2.0 9 0 0 4.50 0.0 0 0 0 3 0
97 Shiva Boina Team XI 3 1 1.0 5 0 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
98 Ayaz Khan Alta It 786ixers 1 1 3.0 17 0 0 5.67 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
99 Pratik Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 2 2 5.1 30 0 0 5.81 0.0 0 0 0 5 0
100 Faraz Riaz Alta It 786ixers 3 2 2.0 12 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 1
101 Harsha Mandava Greater Montessori Chargers 5 1 1.0 6 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Anvesh Kolli Albany Riders 1 1 1.0 6 0 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
103 Teja Pidikiti Hell-raisers 2 2 3.0 19 0 0 6.33 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
104 Rambabu Yalamanchili Greater Montessori Chargers 1 1 4.0 27 0 0 6.75 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Naga Mahendra Madavarapu Greater Montessori Chargers 7 1 1.0 7 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Saipratap Palagani Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 1 1 1.0 7 0 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Azhar Khan Sparktans 4 3 5.1 39 0 0 7.55 0.0 0 0 0 0 2
108 Sandeep Yadav Hell-raisers 7 2 2.0 17 0 0 8.50 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Avinash Ganti Greater Montessori Chargers 2 1 2.0 18 0 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 1
110 Jaya Chandar Albany Riders 8 1 1.0 9 0 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 1
111 Ameer Hassan Alta It 786ixers 6 1 2.0 20 0 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
112 Suresh Anandakrishnan Sparktans 7 2 3.0 31 0 0 10.33 0.0 0 0 0 1 0
113 Sanjeev Raj Team XI 9 1 1.0 12 0 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 0
114 Vishwanath Adiraju Primrose Schools - Fcc 4 1 1.0 13 0 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Jaldip Rami Alta It 786ixers 4 1 1.0 14 0 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 2 1
116 Abdul Touseef Shaik Sparktans 2 1 1.0 18 0 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Sudhakar Raju Kalidindi C-hitters 4 1 0.2 8 0 0 24.00 0.0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Owais Muhammad Albany Riders 3 1 0.1 7 0 0 42.00 0.0 0 0 0 1 0