# Player Team Matches Batting Bowling Fielding Other MOM # Total
1 Rinku Sarabjit Singh Alta It 786ixers 7 643 230 50 150 3 1073
2 Abhishek Sharma Alta It 786ixers 10 178 720 90 0 0 988
3 Sri Harsha Bodepalli Sparktans 9 229 590 70 50 1 939
4 Ashok Reddy Jekka Team XI 10 265 410 160 100 2 935
5 Dheeraj Chintala Sparktans 10 666 0 100 150 3 916
6 Deepak Gupta Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 170 530 100 100 2 900
7 Darshan Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 10 105 640 50 50 1 845
8 Khader S Shareef Sparktans 10 123 490 160 0 0 773
9 Sairam Kolli Primrose Schools - Fcc 10 146 460 50 100 2 756
10 Hardik Harry Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 -13 740 10 0 0 737
11 Usman Ali Alta It 786ixers 9 -10 650 40 50 1 730
12 Deepak Kalicheti Team XI 9 256 360 40 50 1 706
13 Veerendra Nath Jasthi C-hitters 8 80 510 60 50 1 700
14 Krishna Munagala Albany Riders 8 243 370 80 0 0 693
15 Abhishek Trivedi Hell-raisers 8 112 450 60 50 1 672
16 Bilal Khan Alta It 786ixers 9 74 540 50 0 0 664
17 Jehanzeb Haroon Alta It 786ixers 7 459 0 130 50 1 639
18 Naveen Bellam C-hitters 9 25 500 60 50 1 635
19 Anshul Singhal Hell-raisers 6 -6 560 20 50 1 624
20 Siddardha Surapaneni Albany Riders 8 261 280 30 50 1 621
21 Siva Makarla Greater Montessori Chargers 7 204 360 40 0 0 604
22 Naveen Yamparala Hell-raisers 8 53 500 50 0 0 603
23 Jigar Bhavsar Primrose Schools - Fcc 6 -28 540 10 50 1 572
24 Praveen Chandaluri Team XI 9 -3 520 50 0 0 567
25 Kartik Radhakrishnan Primrose Schools - Fcc 5 427 0 40 100 2 567
26 Karthik Kondragunta Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 7 71 430 50 0 0 551
27 Adil Bhatti Primrose Schools - Fcc 3 167 290 30 50 1 537
28 Abdul Jabbar Sparktans 8 61 390 80 0 0 531
29 Sandeep Perumandla Team XI 8 19 410 50 50 1 529
30 Nachiketh Gudipudi C-hitters 6 38 420 70 0 0 528
31 Arslan Amjad Alta It 786ixers 8 127 370 20 0 0 517
32 Samba Siva Rao Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 107 330 30 50 1 517
33 Pranto Ahmed Sparktans 5 66 430 20 0 0 516
34 Sujay Bobba Greater Montessori Chargers 7 74 380 10 50 1 514
35 Mitul Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 77 370 40 0 0 487
36 Harsha Reddy Gudibandi Team XI 8 56 320 100 0 0 476
37 Sai Reddy C-hitters 4 169 290 0 0 0 459
38 Praneeth Kamineni Team XI 4 40 310 10 50 1 410
39 Aamir Khan Alta It 786ixers 3 165 190 0 50 1 405
40 Jai Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 10 286 0 60 50 1 396
41 Adnan Fayyaz Alta It 786ixers 9 260 0 80 50 1 390
42 Venkatnarsing Rao Gandra Hell-raisers 6 -20 380 30 0 0 390
43 Venu Kumar Reddy Sama C-hitters 4 -20 270 40 100 2 390
44 Kishore Sundaram Greater Montessori Chargers 8 54 300 30 0 0 384
45 Niraj Giri Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 311 0 70 0 0 381
46 Yakub Pasha Shaik Albany Riders 7 17 340 20 0 0 377
47 Manoj Kumar Pandiri C-hitters 4 299 0 70 0 0 369
48 Rahul Koppula Hell-raisers 8 168 0 200 0 0 368
49 Nagaraju Mallela Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 188 100 30 50 1 368
50 Sai Nouduru Hell-raisers 8 5 330 30 0 0 365
51 Falgun Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 59 170 120 0 0 349
52 Azhar Khan Sparktans 4 299 0 50 0 0 349
53 Nishanth Thumma Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 4 -10 270 30 50 1 340
54 Rasesh Behera Sparktans 2 4 280 0 50 1 334
55 Aftab Shah Alta It 786ixers 9 231 0 100 0 0 331
56 Satya Chalasani Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 81 160 90 0 0 331
57 Bhargav Patel Albany Riders 6 174 120 20 0 0 314
58 Sivakrishna Thottempudi Greater Montessori Chargers 6 93 180 30 0 0 303
59 Ramesh Tatavarty Albany Riders 7 124 150 20 0 0 294
60 Avinash Patibandla Albany Riders 7 81 150 60 0 0 291
61 Ayaz Khan Alta It 786ixers 1 225 10 0 50 1 285
62 Azhar Raja Alta It 786ixers 5 93 150 30 0 0 273
63 Gopal Sangani Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 79 90 80 0 0 249
64 Sameer Gupta Primrose Schools - Fcc 5 118 0 130 0 0 248
65 Asim Abbasi Alta It 786ixers 3 136 80 30 0 0 246
66 Venkat Rami Reddy Primrose Schools - Fcc 6 -14 190 60 0 0 236
67 Ravi Sharma Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 6 20 170 40 0 0 230
68 Mahesh Khidkikar Team XI 8 137 0 90 0 0 227
69 Madhu Reddy Greater Montessori Chargers 4 123 80 20 0 0 223
70 Srinivas Inampudi C-hitters 3 140 30 50 0 0 220
71 Jaya Chandar Albany Riders 8 165 0 50 0 0 215
72 Siva Sai Yellamraju Team XI 5 -3 200 10 0 0 207
73 Wasim Khan Sparktans 9 24 0 180 0 0 204
74 Meher Deepesh Beeram Hell-raisers 7 -23 180 40 0 0 197
75 Shankar Pala Greater Montessori Chargers 4 0 180 10 0 0 190
76 Srikar Repati Hell-raisers 6 167 0 20 0 0 187
77 Gowri Sankar C-hitters 9 107 0 80 0 0 187
78 Sravan Gadikota Greater Montessori Chargers 6 84 70 30 0 0 184
79 Sandeep Kara C-hitters 6 60 60 60 0 0 180
80 Naresh Kilaru Sparktans 7 28 140 10 0 0 178
81 Harish Kukatla Greater Montessori Chargers 8 108 0 70 0 0 178
82 Harsha Mandava Greater Montessori Chargers 5 89 0 80 0 0 169
83 Rajasekhar Chadalavada Team XI 7 139 0 30 0 0 169
84 Venkanna Alkunta Albany Riders 7 -13 170 10 0 0 167
85 Anubhav Yadav Alta It 786ixers 4 -3 160 10 0 0 167
86 Murali Machiraju Sparktans 2 42 100 20 0 0 162
87 Harsha Somepalli Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 8 121 0 40 0 0 161
88 Prasad Gante Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 8 -36 170 20 0 0 154
89 Sanjeev Raj Team XI 9 64 0 90 0 0 154
90 Sandeep Yadav Hell-raisers 7 133 0 20 0 0 153
91 Samanth Nagulapally Team XI 4 70 20 10 50 1 150
92 Nikhil Kanchan Team XI 5 55 30 60 0 0 145
93 Vishal Pasula Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 4 79 60 0 0 0 139
94 Vishwas Prabhakar Sparktans 5 -5 100 40 0 0 135
95 Ranjith Masiragani Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 9 104 0 30 0 0 134
96 Shiva Boina Team XI 3 114 0 10 0 0 124
97 Sandeep Thandrapadu Team XI 6 63 30 30 0 0 123
98 Vishwanath Adiraju Primrose Schools - Fcc 4 62 0 60 0 0 122
99 Uday Maringanti Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 7 -3 0 120 0 0 117
100 Franklin Clement Sparktans 3 75 30 10 0 0 115
101 Rahul Kotharu C-hitters 5 4 90 20 0 0 114
102 Sreekanth Akula Hell-raisers 5 61 30 20 0 0 111
103 Pradeep Shetty Team XI 6 53 0 50 0 0 103
104 Ijaz Khan Alta It 786ixers 2 11 20 70 0 0 101
105 Srinivas Inampudi Team XI 1 0 80 20 0 0 100
106 Prabhakar Kandula C-hitters 5 38 0 50 0 0 88
107 Naga Mahendra Madavarapu Greater Montessori Chargers 7 14 0 70 0 0 84
108 Sudhakar Raju Kalidindi C-hitters 4 83 0 0 0 0 83
109 Pritesh Dhameliya Primrose Schools - Fcc 10 31 20 30 0 0 81
110 Naveen Yadavalli C-hitters 3 -1 60 20 0 0 79
111 Sanjay Marathe Greater Montessori Chargers 4 67 0 10 0 0 77
112 Nagaraju Krishna Albany Riders 7 26 0 50 0 0 76
113 Venkatesh Kumar Sparktans 6 76 0 0 0 0 76
114 Sanket Tupe Greater Montessori Chargers 4 53 20 0 0 0 73
115 Ravindranath Ravilla C-hitters 3 18 50 0 0 0 68
116 Bhavin Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 2 24 0 40 0 0 64
117 Himavanth Chandra Greater Montessori Chargers 2 3 60 0 0 0 63
118 Hardik Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 5 16 0 40 0 0 56
119 Ravi Tadikonda Hell-raisers 2 41 0 10 0 0 51
120 Naresh Patibandla C-hitters 4 -7 50 0 0 0 43
121 Navakanth Mesala Sparktans 7 3 30 10 0 0 43
122 Hithesh Kolla C-hitters 2 1 0 40 0 0 41
123 Jay Patel Alta It 786ixers 2 0 40 0 0 0 40
124 Abhay Ravichandran Albany Riders 1 0 20 20 0 0 40
125 Harshil Dhariwal Team XI 2 9 10 20 0 0 39
126 Venkata Suresh Inti C-hitters 5 28 0 10 0 0 38
127 Faraz Riaz Alta It 786ixers 3 26 0 10 0 0 36
128 Teja Polina Greater Montessori Chargers 2 -7 30 10 0 0 33
129 Pratik Patel Primrose Schools - Fcc 2 -7 10 30 0 0 33
130 Shiva Boina C-hitters 2 -8 0 40 0 0 32
131 Vidya Sagar Malla Albany Riders 4 -8 0 40 0 0 32
132 Rajesh Kurra Greater Montessori Chargers 2 -9 40 0 0 0 31
133 Ravi Chandra Bandari C-hitters 1 -10 30 10 0 0 30
134 Rama Krishna Kanuganti Team XI 2 -10 0 40 0 0 30
135 Rohith Naidu Greater Montessori Chargers 1 9 0 20 0 0 29
136 Prasanth Bondalapati Team XI 3 -2 0 30 0 0 28
137 Pradeep Ravipudi Albany Riders 3 -4 0 30 0 0 26
138 Pavan Kumar Devineni C-hitters 3 6 0 20 0 0 26
139 Kalyan Gottumukala Greater Montessori Chargers 1 4 20 0 0 0 24
140 Raj Perni Sparktans 1 1 20 0 0 0 21
141 Jagdish Akula Sparktans 2 -9 20 10 0 0 21
142 Kranthi Kumar Thummalapally Greater Montessori Chargers 1 1 0 20 0 0 21
143 Jaldip Rami Alta It 786ixers 4 -10 0 30 0 0 20
144 Pratik Ramani Alta It 786ixers 2 0 20 0 0 0 20
145 Balakrishna Bala C-hitters 2 -3 0 20 0 0 17
146 Sravan Nanduri Hell-raisers 4 3 0 10 0 0 13
147 Ameer Hassan Alta It 786ixers 6 3 -20 30 0 0 13
148 Asif Khan Albany Riders 5 2 0 10 0 0 12
149 John Vijay Greater Montessori Chargers 2 -8 0 20 0 0 12
150 Owais Muhammad Albany Riders 3 11 0 0 0 0 11
151 Milind Kulkarni Hell-raisers 6 -29 0 40 0 0 11
152 Gourav Bajaj Sparktans 1 0 0 10 0 0 10
153 Sankarsh Reddy Hell-raisers 1 9 0 0 0 0 9
154 Nouruz Chowdhury Team XI 1 9 0 0 0 0 9
155 Venki Natrajan Sparktans 4 -1 0 10 0 0 9
156 Senthilnathan Viswanathan Albany Riders 4 -2 0 10 0 0 8
157 Ayyappa Reddy Yerram C-hitters 3 -2 0 10 0 0 8
158 Sohaib Khan Alta It 786ixers 2 7 0 0 0 0 7
159 Nageswara Reddy Thota C-hitters 1 6 -10 10 0 0 6
160 Venkatesh Pasham Albany Riders 1 5 0 0 0 0 5
161 Avinash Ganti Greater Montessori Chargers 2 12 -10 0 0 0 2
162 Seshenddra Seshawm C-hitters 2 -8 0 10 0 0 2
163 Prem Kumar Sparktans 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
164 Abdul Touseef Shaik Sparktans 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
165 Ali Baqir Greater Montessori Chargers 2 -9 0 10 0 0 1
166 Raghavendra Kamma C-hitters 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
167 Mayur Gondkar Sparktans 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
168 Vinod Bobba Albany Riders 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
169 Harge Singh Greater Montessori Chargers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Amit Dubey Hell-raisers 1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
171 Rambabu Yalamanchili Greater Montessori Chargers 1 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
172 Muhammad Moiz Alta It 786ixers 4 -12 0 10 0 0 -2
173 Dileesh Reddy Greater Montessori Chargers 1 -2 0 0 0 0 -2
174 Suresh Anandakrishnan Sparktans 7 3 -20 10 0 0 -7
175 Vikas Prajapati Alta It 786ixers 1 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
176 Sanath Kumar Sparktans 4 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
177 Sharath Kamarapu Hell-raisers 3 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
178 Teja Pidikiti Hell-raisers 2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
179 Saipratap Palagani Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
180 Anvesh Kolli Albany Riders 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10