# Player Team Matches Batting Bowling Fielding Other MOM # Total
1 Ashok Reddy Jekka North N9-IT Team XI 6 580 310 40 200 4 1130
2 Rinku Sarabjit Singh North Alta IT 786ixers 6 407 480 60 100 2 1047
3 Mithun Andy North Greater Montessori Chargers 7 244 500 70 150 3 964
4 Bhavin Patel South Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 683 0 80 150 3 913
5 Rajesh Madhabakthula North N9-IT A Team 6 66 630 60 50 1 806
6 Abhishek Sharma North Alta IT 786ixers 6 408 260 50 50 1 768
7 Ravi Tadikonda North N9-IT Team XI 7 523 70 50 0 0 643
8 Abhishek Shetty South Columbia Bolts 8 550 0 90 0 0 640
9 Samuel Lalzare South 22 Yards 6 468 110 0 50 1 628
10 Gopal Sangani North Cockeysville Rising Stars 8 143 250 180 50 1 623
11 Sandy A North Cockeysville Rising Stars 7 31 540 50 0 0 621
12 Harsha Somepalli North Cockeysville Rising Stars 6 407 0 40 150 3 597
13 Sandeep Yadav South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 7 58 490 40 0 0 588
14 Deepak Kalicheti North N9-IT Team XI 6 87 360 80 50 1 577
15 Khader S Shareef North Sparktans 7 -8 470 60 50 1 572
16 Ujjwal Patel South Ohm Mangalam 7 186 280 40 50 1 556
17 Vignesh Vijayakumar South Primrose Schools - Fcc 4 0 520 30 0 0 550
18 Priyank Pardiwala South Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 91 310 80 50 1 531
19 Darshan Patel South Primrose Schools - Fcc 7 76 420 20 0 0 516
20 Deepak Gupta South NewWave Cricket Warriors 7 113 370 20 0 0 503
21 Anubhav Yadav North Alta IT 786ixers 4 78 340 30 50 1 498
22 Sairam Kolli South Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 127 350 20 0 0 497
23 Nakul Dangwal North Cockeysville Rising Stars 6 6 430 50 0 0 486
24 Ravi Atluri North N9-IT A Team 5 380 0 30 50 1 460
25 Toqeer Abbasi South 22 Yards 7 3 430 20 0 0 453
26 Aftab Shah North Alta IT 786ixers 5 341 0 60 50 1 451
27 Srikanth Pydimarry North Sparktans 5 275 140 30 0 0 445
28 Ravi Sharma North Cockeysville Rising Stars 7 -26 430 30 0 0 434
29 Pritesh Dhameliya South Primrose Schools - Fcc 8 368 0 10 50 1 428
30 Pranto Ahmed North Sparktans 3 107 240 30 50 1 427
31 Dheeraj Chintala North Sparktans 7 397 0 30 0 0 427
32 Navarathna Jayasimha Arjun South Columbia Bolts 4 386 -10 0 50 1 426
33 Dhaval Joshi South Ohm Mangalam 6 54 270 50 50 1 424
34 Harsha Reddy Gudibandi North N9-IT Team XI 6 -8 380 50 0 0 422
35 Viraj Patel North Cockeysville Rising Stars 6 15 310 80 0 0 405
36 Rahul Chaturvedi South Columbia Bolts 7 125 210 50 0 0 385
37 Praveen Chandaluri North N9-IT Team XI 7 0 330 50 0 0 380
38 Abdul Jabbar North Sparktans 4 48 320 10 0 0 378
39 Prasad Gante North Cockeysville Rising Stars 5 75 290 10 0 0 375
40 Shashidhar Karnati South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 8 -8 350 30 0 0 372
41 Bilal Khan North Alta IT 786ixers 7 19 330 20 0 0 369
42 Krishna Munagala North N9-IT A Team 6 170 160 30 0 0 360
43 Isaac Nooli North Sparktans 6 337 0 20 0 0 357
44 Vishwanath Adiraju South Primrose Schools - Fcc 7 167 20 120 50 1 357
45 John Dondapati North N9-IT A Team 6 12 320 20 0 0 352
46 Sujay Bobba North Greater Montessori Chargers 4 204 60 30 50 1 344
47 Ritwik Behera North Greater Montessori Chargers 3 123 160 60 0 0 343
48 Natesh Yella South NewWave Cricket Warriors 8 82 200 60 0 0 342
49 Prasanna Katti North Greater Montessori Chargers 3 111 200 30 0 0 341
50 Rizwan Qureshi South NewWave Cricket Warriors 7 156 160 20 0 0 336
51 Neh Patel South Ohm Mangalam 4 -6 330 10 0 0 334
52 Siva Sai North N9-IT Team XI 5 0 300 30 0 0 330
53 Bhavesh Patel South Ohm Mangalam 5 24 250 50 0 0 324
54 Usman Ali North Alta IT 786ixers 6 -10 300 20 0 0 310
55 Jehanzeb Haroon North Alta IT 786ixers 7 185 0 120 0 0 305
56 Bhaumik Desai South Ohm Mangalam 6 -6 290 20 0 0 304
57 Abdullah Ghazi North Sparktans 3 32 210 10 50 1 302
58 Parth Patel South Ohm Mangalam 3 124 150 20 0 0 294
59 Kiran Naidu North Sparktans 2 232 0 10 50 1 292
60 Ravi Salla South Columbia Bolts 8 19 230 40 0 0 289
61 Siva Makarla North Greater Montessori Chargers 5 162 100 20 0 0 282
62 Suraj Patel South Ohm Mangalam 3 92 160 30 0 0 282
63 Alvin Aluvathingal South 22 Yards 5 0 200 30 50 1 280
64 Mahesh Khidkikar South Columbia Bolts 7 180 40 60 0 0 280
65 Muhammad Moiz North Alta IT 786ixers 4 208 60 10 0 0 278
66 Manikandan Balakrishnan North N9-IT A Team 5 197 80 0 0 0 277
67 Vicky Banttu North Cockeysville Rising Stars 5 -5 250 30 0 0 275
68 Sanjeev Raj North N9-IT Team XI 5 60 190 20 0 0 270
69 Rohit Kakani North Cockeysville Rising Stars 7 179 0 90 0 0 269
70 Neel Parikh South 22 Yards 3 136 120 10 0 0 266
71 Praveen Reddy Pulli South NewWave Cricket Warriors 8 173 0 90 0 0 263
72 Satish Maggidi South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 3 50 200 10 0 0 260
73 Rohan Vanjara South Columbia Bolts 7 149 50 10 50 1 259
74 Rasesh Behera North Greater Montessori Chargers 3 77 170 10 0 0 257
75 Rohith Naidu Kantheti South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 2 211 -30 20 50 1 251
76 Anand Patel South 22 Yards 5 15 130 100 0 0 245
77 Chandra Kondur North N9-IT A Team 6 23 120 100 0 0 243
78 James George South 22 Yards 5 188 0 50 0 0 238
79 Dhaval Pathak South Ohm Mangalam 5 196 0 40 0 0 236
80 Sivakrishna Thottempudi North Greater Montessori Chargers 7 85 140 10 0 0 235
81 Aamir Khan North Alta IT 786ixers 2 1 200 30 0 0 231
82 Hiren Shah South Columbia Bolts 5 50 170 10 0 0 230
83 Venu Kumar Reddy Sama North N9-IT Team XI 3 55 160 10 0 0 225
84 Karthik Kondragunta North Cockeysville Rising Stars 5 19 160 40 0 0 219
85 Falgun Patel South Primrose Schools - Fcc 6 57 120 30 0 0 207
86 Kishore Sundaram North Greater Montessori Chargers 6 36 90 80 0 0 206
87 Jigi Patel South Columbia Bolts 3 45 140 20 0 0 205
88 Samanth Nagulapally North N9-IT Team XI 2 -5 120 40 50 1 205
89 Firdouse Qasim North Greater Montessori Chargers 3 40 140 20 0 0 200
90 Sri Harsha Bodepalli North Sparktans 3 33 160 0 0 0 193
91 Adil Bhatti South Primrose Schools - Fcc 2 51 120 20 0 0 191
92 Jigar Bhavsar South Primrose Schools - Fcc 4 29 100 60 0 0 189
93 Rutvik Trivedi South Ohm Mangalam 5 68 -10 80 50 1 188
94 Jainil Shah South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 4 58 100 20 0 0 178
95 Vineel Dendy North N9-IT Team XI 2 57 120 0 0 0 177
96 Karthik Kona South Columbia Bolts 3 85 50 40 0 0 175
97 Rikin Parikh South 22 Yards 5 134 10 30 0 0 174
98 Veerendra Battula South NewWave Cricket Warriors 6 142 0 30 0 0 172
99 Shiva Shanker Boina North N9-IT Team XI 2 139 0 30 0 0 169
100 Srikanth Nandigama South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 8 28 0 140 0 0 168
101 Nachiket Kawitkar North Sparktans 4 63 20 80 0 0 163
102 Hareesh Kumar Kesa South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 3 -8 150 20 0 0 162
103 Niraj Giri North Cockeysville Rising Stars 7 71 0 90 0 0 161
104 Ajay Mallavarapu South NewWave Cricket Warriors 4 109 40 10 0 0 159
105 Prasanna Kavali South NewWave Cricket Warriors 8 88 30 40 0 0 158
106 Vishwas Prabhakar North Sparktans 3 8 110 40 0 0 158
107 Saipratap Palagani North Cockeysville Rising Stars 3 5 110 40 0 0 155
108 Surender Reddy North N9-IT A Team 5 64 50 40 0 0 154
109 Subbaiah Malachira Appanna South NewWave Cricket Warriors 5 87 20 40 0 0 147
110 Ramkishan Hanumara North Sparktans 2 5 100 40 0 0 145
111 Dishant Parikh South 22 Yards 2 4 130 10 0 0 144
112 Pratik Mehta South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 4 13 130 0 0 0 143
113 Wasim Khan North Sparktans 4 70 0 70 0 0 140
114 Satya Gavirneni North N9-IT Team XI 6 44 0 90 0 0 134
115 Ajay Gorilla South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 8 22 20 90 0 0 132
116 Naresh Kilaru North Sparktans 3 12 110 10 0 0 132
117 Jinesh Patel South Columbia Bolts 4 30 90 10 0 0 130
118 Prasanna Hariharan North N9-IT A Team 5 97 0 30 0 0 127
119 Madhu Reddy North Greater Montessori Chargers 2 35 70 20 0 0 125
120 Fayeed Hossain South 22 Yards 3 14 90 20 0 0 124
121 Nagavendar Reddy North N9-IT A Team 4 -3 110 10 0 0 117
122 Abdul Kahar North Alta IT 786ixers 2 -6 90 30 0 0 114
123 Raj Perni North Sparktans 2 0 90 20 0 0 110
124 Rajgopal Nanduri South NewWave Cricket Warriors 5 18 90 0 0 0 108
125 Praneeth Kamineni North N9-IT Team XI 2 57 30 20 0 0 107
126 Abhay Andar North Greater Montessori Chargers 3 36 0 70 0 0 106
127 Rajashekarreddy Rela South NewWave Cricket Warriors 5 74 30 0 0 0 104
128 Austin Aluvathingal South 22 Yards 5 12 70 20 0 0 102
129 Kevin Lalzare South Columbia Bolts 1 1 100 0 0 0 101
130 Sameer Gupta South Primrose Schools - Fcc 3 59 0 40 0 0 99
131 Harish Kukatla North Greater Montessori Chargers 5 38 20 40 0 0 98
132 Deepak Nalli South Columbia Bolts 5 33 0 60 0 0 93
133 Darshan Shetty South Columbia Bolts 3 13 40 40 0 0 93
134 Kartik Radhakrishnan South Primrose Schools - Fcc 2 32 20 40 0 0 92
135 Jayesh Trivedi South 22 Yards 1 42 50 0 0 0 92
136 Nagaraju Mallela South Primrose Schools - Fcc 1 41 50 0 0 0 91
137 James Anil South 22 Yards 3 -10 80 20 0 0 90
138 Vignesh Srinivasan South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 4 -10 70 30 0 0 90
139 Nikhil Kanchan North N9-IT Team XI 5 59 0 30 0 0 89
140 Amol Potdar South Columbia Bolts 1 5 50 30 0 0 85
141 Anil Sah South Primrose Schools - Fcc 2 12 70 0 0 0 82
142 Amit Koul North Sparktans 6 11 0 20 50 1 81
143 Ramesh Tatavarty South NewWave Cricket Warriors 3 -20 90 10 0 0 80
144 Zawar Mehdi South 22 Yards 2 50 0 30 0 0 80
145 Niteesh Reddy North Greater Montessori Chargers 4 7 50 20 0 0 77
146 Ikram Syed South NewWave Cricket Warriors 6 -15 0 90 0 0 75
147 Hardik Shah North Alta IT 786ixers 2 14 50 10 0 0 74
148 Praveen Reddy Modugu South NewWave Cricket Warriors 1 73 0 0 0 0 73
149 Nishar Mohamed South 22 Yards 3 3 50 20 0 0 73
150 Nirav Patel South Ohm Mangalam 4 20 0 50 0 0 70
151 Ashish Patel South Columbia Bolts 2 7 50 10 0 0 67
152 Vikas Prajapati North Alta IT 786ixers 3 6 60 0 0 0 66
153 Jagdish Akula North Sparktans 2 26 40 0 0 0 66
154 Ashok Upputuri South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 3 15 50 0 0 0 65
155 Aman Sooch South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 3 65 0 0 0 0 65
156 Hardik Harry Patel South Primrose Schools - Fcc 2 -6 70 0 0 0 64
157 Nishanth Thumma North Cockeysville Rising Stars 5 -6 60 10 0 0 64
158 Azhar Raja North Alta IT 786ixers 1 53 0 10 0 0 63
159 Rocy Islam South 22 Yards 4 21 0 40 0 0 61
160 Sid Parsana South Ohm Mangalam 3 61 0 0 0 0 61
161 Usman Shahid South 22 Yards 1 0 50 10 0 0 60
162 Azhar Khan North Sparktans 1 50 10 0 0 0 60
163 Rahul Kommera South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 5 36 0 20 0 0 56
164 Chirag Vani South 22 Yards 2 36 0 20 0 0 56
165 Ranjith Masiragani North Cockeysville Rising Stars 8 22 0 30 0 0 52
166 Danish Maqsood South NewWave Cricket Warriors 1 -10 40 20 0 0 50
167 Naga Mahendra Madavarapu North Greater Montessori Chargers 3 39 0 10 0 0 49
168 Minhaj Shahid South 22 Yards 3 -1 0 50 0 0 49
169 Prasanth Bondalapati North N9-IT Team XI 2 28 0 20 0 0 48
170 Lalith Pavani South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 5 -3 0 50 0 0 47
171 Prashant Petkar South Primrose Schools - Fcc 7 -13 0 60 0 0 47
172 Jeeva Duraiswamy South 22 Yards 2 36 10 0 0 0 46
173 Sravan Gadikota North Greater Montessori Chargers 2 46 0 0 0 0 46
174 Keyur Pathak South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 1 43 0 0 0 0 43
175 Akash Patel South Ohm Mangalam 2 31 0 10 0 0 41
176 Pratik Patel South Primrose Schools - Fcc 3 -9 40 10 0 0 41
177 Nayan Chovatia South Ohm Mangalam 5 -30 40 30 0 0 40
178 Harsha Mandava North Greater Montessori Chargers 5 0 0 40 0 0 40
179 Mitul Patel South Primrose Schools - Fcc 2 0 30 10 0 0 40
180 Benjamin Robert South Columbia Bolts 2 -20 60 0 0 0 40
181 Dhaval Vaghasia South 22 Yards 1 0 40 0 0 0 40
182 Chand Patel South Ohm Mangalam 3 17 0 20 0 0 37
183 Sajeev Nair North N9-IT A Team 6 17 0 20 0 0 37
184 Anoop Ravuri North Greater Montessori Chargers 4 6 0 30 0 0 36
185 Amit R Patel South Ohm Mangalam 3 4 30 0 0 0 34
186 Sandeep Sawant South Columbia Bolts 2 33 0 0 0 0 33
187 Eraj Abidi South 22 Yards 1 3 0 30 0 0 33
188 Shawn Joseph Corera North Greater Montessori Chargers 1 -10 30 10 0 0 30
189 Pratik Ramani North Alta IT 786ixers 2 0 0 30 0 0 30
190 Rama Krishna Kanuganti North N9-IT Team XI 1 6 0 20 0 0 26
191 Farhan Huque South Columbia Bolts 1 5 20 0 0 0 25
192 Sri Harsha Godavarthi South NewWave Cricket Warriors 2 24 0 0 0 0 24
193 Jaldip Rami North Alta IT 786ixers 3 4 0 20 0 0 24
194 Raju Nune North N9-IT A Team 2 3 0 20 0 0 23
195 Amal Alex Thainese South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 3 2 0 20 0 0 22
196 Abhishek Shastrula South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 2 2 0 20 0 0 22
197 Rahul Lakhotia North N9-IT A Team 4 -8 0 30 0 0 22
198 Srinivasa Rao Gorantla North Greater Montessori Chargers 2 1 20 0 0 0 21
199 Arslan Amjad North Alta IT 786ixers 1 1 10 10 0 0 21
200 Nadeem Ahmad South NewWave Cricket Warriors 6 -9 0 30 0 0 21
201 Aditya Ayyagari South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 1 -10 0 30 0 0 20
202 Rajesh Adepalli South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 1 8 10 0 0 0 18
203 Sohaib Khan North Alta IT 786ixers 2 6 0 10 0 0 16
204 Karthic Patil South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 7 15 0 0 0 0 15
205 Sankarsh Reddy North Sparktans 1 5 0 10 0 0 15
206 Gautam Vasoya South Ohm Mangalam 4 4 0 10 0 0 14
207 Kranthi Mandumula North Sparktans 1 3 0 10 0 0 13
208 Anil Krotha North N9-IT A Team 3 -7 0 20 0 0 13
209 Srinathraju Vyasabhattu North Cockeysville Rising Stars 2 3 0 10 0 0 13
210 Ameer Hassan North Alta IT 786ixers 2 -8 0 20 0 0 12
211 Nipun Reddy North N9-IT A Team 2 1 0 10 0 0 11
212 Adnan Fayyaz North Alta IT 786ixers 6 -9 0 20 0 0 11
213 Avinash Reddy Bajjuri North N9-IT Team XI 1 0 0 10 0 0 10
214 Jai Patel South Primrose Schools - Fcc 2 0 0 10 0 0 10
215 Rajasekhar Chadalavada North N9-IT Team XI 5 -10 0 20 0 0 10
216 Dev F Patel South Primrose Schools - Fcc 1 0 10 0 0 0 10
217 Indra Patel South Ohm Mangalam 1 0 0 10 0 0 10
218 Faraz Riaz North Alta IT 786ixers 1 0 0 10 0 0 10
219 Karmanpreet Gill North N9-IT Team XI 3 -10 0 20 0 0 10
220 Hafiz Bakth Bidar South 22 Yards 2 9 0 0 0 0 9
221 Raghuram Kotnana South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 4 -1 0 10 0 0 9
222 Kalpesh Patel South Ohm Mangalam 1 9 0 0 0 0 9
223 Derin Jose South 22 Yards 4 -2 0 10 0 0 8
224 Hari Mahadevuni South NewWave Cricket Warriors 4 -22 0 30 0 0 8
225 Preetham Kumar North Cockeysville Rising Stars 1 7 0 0 0 0 7
226 Venki Natrajan North Sparktans 2 5 0 0 0 0 5
227 Hiren Modi South Columbia Bolts 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
228 Suresh Anandakrishnan North Sparktans 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
229 Dhiren Patel South Ohm Mangalam 1 22 -30 10 0 0 2
230 Sharath Kamarapu South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
231 Salman Daruwala North Alta IT 786ixers 3 -9 0 10 0 0 1
232 Faisel Maniar South 22 Yards 2 -9 10 0 0 0 1
233 Santhosh Loganathan South Columbia Bolts 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
234 Geet Sandhu North Alta IT 786ixers 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
235 Akshay Sharma North N9-IT A Team 1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
236 Venkata Sai Krishna Yenubothula North Greater Montessori Chargers 1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
237 Charanjit Singh North Alta IT 786ixers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Goutham Reddy North N9-IT Team XI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Prem Kumar North Sparktans 3 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
240 Pranit Parekh South 22 Yards 1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
241 Sushanth Kasi South NewWave Cricket Warriors 1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
242 Navakanth Mesala North Sparktans 2 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
243 Prashanth Ghanta North Greater Montessori Chargers 2 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
244 Harshavardhan Allugubelly South Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz 2 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
245 Niyant Kulkarni South Columbia Bolts 2 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
246 Siva Mandadapu South Columbia Bolts 1 2 -10 0 0 0 -8
247 Sunny Patel South Ohm Mangalam 6 -19 0 10 0 0 -9
248 Yogesh Sharma North Greater Montessori Chargers 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
249 Dhiren Patel South Primrose Schools - Fcc 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
250 Rishab Shetty South Columbia Bolts 3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
251 Rehan Khan South NewWave Cricket Warriors 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
252 Vinay Gadde North Greater Montessori Chargers 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
253 Swapnil Ambade South Columbia Bolts 3 -9 -20 0 0 0 -29