Fixtures
Series: 2021 Fall Division: All Divisions Team: All Teams      Calendar View

Upcoming Matches

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 09/25/2021 8:30 AM Primrose Schools - Fcc  Print Roster Cockeysville Rising Stars  Print Roster MHMS #1 Greater Montessori Chargers Sparktans  
2 L 09/25/2021 8:30 AM Lagaan  Print Roster HCC Lions  Print Roster SMP #2 Maryland Tigers Maryland Tigers  
3 L 09/25/2021 8:30 AM Biryani Pointe  Print Roster Drunkards  Print Roster SMP #1 Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz  
4 L 09/25/2021 11:30 AM Pavan Foods Daredevils  Print Roster NewWave Cricket Warriors  Print Roster MHMS #1 Giants XI Giants XI  
5 L 09/25/2021 3:30 PM Ohm Mangalam  Print Roster C-Hitters  Print Roster MHMS #1 Alta IT 786ixers Alta IT 786ixers  
6 L 09/25/2021 3:30 PM 9to9 Software Raisers  Print Roster RRSoft Gullyboyz  Print Roster SMP #1 FCC Heroes FCC Heroes  
7 L 09/25/2021 3:30 PM Albany Riders  Print Roster Maryland Tigers  Print Roster SMP #2 CSK CSK  
8 L 09/26/2021 8:30 AM Greater Montessori Chargers  Print Roster Sparktans  Print Roster MHMS #1 Cockeysville Rising Stars Cockeysville Rising Stars  
9 L 09/26/2021 8:30 AM FCC Heroes  Print Roster Giants XI  Print Roster SMP #1 N9-IT A Team Albany Riders  
10 L 09/26/2021 8:30 AM Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz  Print Roster Lifeline Specialty Strikers  Print Roster SMP #2 HCC Lions HCC Lions  
11 L 09/26/2021 11:30 AM 2nd Innings  Print Roster Khulle Sher  Print Roster SMP #1 Drunkards Drunkards  
12 L 09/26/2021 3:30 PM Alta IT 786ixers  Print Roster 22 Yards Legends  Print Roster MHMS #1 C-Hitters C-Hitters  
13 L 09/26/2021 3:30 PM Timonium United  Print Roster Healthy Dental Strikers  Print Roster SMP #1 Khulle Sher Khulle Sher  
14 L 09/26/2021 3:30 PM CSK  Print Roster Columbia Bolts  Print Roster SMP #2 Lagaan Lagaan  
15 L 10/02/2021 8:30 AM Sparktans  Print Roster C-Hitters  Print Roster SMP #1 22 Yards Legends 22 Yards Legends  
16 L 10/02/2021 8:30 AM Alta IT 786ixers  Print Roster Primrose Schools - Fcc  Print Roster SMP #2 Ohm Mangalam Cockeysville Rising Stars  
17 L 10/02/2021 08:30 AM CSK  Print Roster Khulle Sher  Print Roster MHMS #1 Timonium United Timonium United  
18 L 10/02/2021 11:30 AM 2nd Innings  Print Roster Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz  Print Roster SMP #1 Maryland Tigers Maryland Tigers  
19 L 10/02/2021 11:30 AM NewWave Cricket Warriors  Print Roster RRSoft Gullyboyz  Print Roster SMP #2 Biryani Pointe Biryani Pointe  
20 L 10/02/2021 11:30 PM HC Hawks  Print Roster Maryland Tigers  Print Roster SMP #2 Giants XI 2nd Innings  
21 L 10/03/2021 8:30 AM Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI  Print Roster Ohm Mangalam  Print Roster SMP #1 Sparktans Alta IT 786ixers  
22 L 10/03/2021 8:30 AM Lifeline Specialty Strikers  Print Roster Drunkards  Print Roster MHMS #1 HC Hawks RRSoft Gullyboyz  
23 L 10/03/2021 8:30 AM 9to9 Software Raisers  Print Roster Blazers  Print Roster SMP #2 NewWave Cricket Warriors Khulle Sher  
24 L 10/09/2021 8:30 AM C-Hitters  Print Roster Alta IT 786ixers  Print Roster SMP #1 CSK Team HCC Lions  
25 L 10/09/2021 8:30 AM Sparktans  Print Roster Primrose Schools - Fcc  Print Roster SMP #2 Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI  
26 L 10/10/2021 8:30 AM 22 Yards Legends  Print Roster Ohm Mangalam  Print Roster SMP #2 Columbia Bolts Lords of Baltimore Team  
27 L 10/10/2021 11:30 AM Healthy Dental Strikers  Print Roster Khulle Sher  Print Roster SMP #1 Blazers Blazers  

Past Matches

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 07/17/2021 10:45 AM NewWave Cricket Warriors Maryland Tigers SMP #1 N9-IT A Team Knight Riders Team   Scorecard
2 L 07/18/2021 10:45 AM N9-IT A Team Khulle Sher SMP #2 Cockeysville Rising Stars Team Cockeysville Rising Stars Team   Scorecard
3 L 07/24/2021 07:30 AM Albany Riders Lifeline Specialty Strikers MHMS #1 CSK Lagaan   Scorecard
4 L 07/24/2021 07:30 AM FCC Heroes Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz SMP #1 N9-IT A Team N9-IT A Team   Scorecard
5 L 07/24/2021 10:45 AM HC Hawks RRSoft Gullyboyz MHMS #1 Blazers Maryland Tigers   Scorecard
6 L 07/24/2021 02:00 PM HCC Lions Healthy Dental Strikers SMP #2 Drunkards Pavan Foods Daredevils   Scorecard
7 L 07/24/2021 5:15 PM Greater Montessori Chargers Cockeysville Rising Stars SMP #2 Alta IT 786ixers Ohm Mangalam   Scorecard
8 L 07/24/2021 05:15 PM 2nd Innings Columbia Bolts SMP #1 Khulle Sher Timonium United   Scorecard
9 L 07/25/2021 07:30 AM CSK Lagaan MHMS #1 Albany Riders Lifeline Specialty Strikers   Scorecard
10 L 07/25/2021 10:45 AM Drunkards Pavan Foods Daredevils SMP #1 RRSoft Gullyboyz RRSoft Gullyboyz   Scorecard
11 L 07/25/2021 05:15 PM Alta IT 786ixers Ohm Mangalam MHMS #1 Cockeysville Rising Stars Greater Montessori Chargers   Scorecard
12 L 07/25/2021 05:15 PM Blazers Maryland Tigers SMP #1 HCC Lions Healthy Dental Strikers   Scorecard
13 L 07/31/2021 7:30 AM 2nd Innings N9-IT A Team SMP #2 Biryani Pointe Maryland Tigers   Scorecard
14 L 07/31/2021 8:00 AM Lagaan Giants XI MHMS #1 HCC Lions HCC Lions   Scorecard
15 L 07/31/2021 8:00 AM Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz NewWave Cricket Warriors SMP #1 Timonium United Columbia Bolts   Scorecard
16 L 07/31/2021 4:00 PM Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI Greater Montessori Chargers MHMS #1 Blazers Team HC Hawks Team   Scorecard
17 L 07/31/2021 4:00 PM RRSoft Gullyboyz Pavan Foods Daredevils SMP #2 Cockeysville Rising Stars Team Cockeysville Rising Stars Team   Scorecard
18 L 08/01/2021 8:00 AM Blazers HC Hawks SMP #1 Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz NewWave Cricket Warriors   Scorecard
19 L 08/01/2021 8:00 AM FCC Heroes HCC Lions MHMS #1 Lagaan Giants XI   Scorecard
20 L 08/01/2021 8:00 AM Biryani Pointe Maryland Tigers SMP #2 Greater Montessori Chargers Greater Montessori Chargers   Scorecard
21 L 08/01/2021 4:00 PM Cockeysville Rising Stars Ohm Mangalam SMP #2 RRSoft Gullyboyz Pavan Foods Daredevils   Scorecard
22 L 08/01/2021 4:00 PM Timonium United Columbia Bolts MHMS #1 2nd Innings 2nd Innings   Scorecard
23 L 08/07/2021 7:30 AM 2nd Innings CSK SMP #1 N9-IT A Team N9-IT A Team   Scorecard
24 L 08/07/2021 8:00 AM Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI Cockeysville Rising Stars MHMS #1 22 Yards Legends 22 Yards Legends   Scorecard
25 L 08/07/2021 8:00 AM Maryland Tigers Drunkards SMP #2 Lagaan Lagaan   Scorecard
26 L 08/07/2021 10:30 AM Giants XI Khulle Sher SMP #1 Biryani Pointe Biryani Pointe   Scorecard
27 L 08/07/2021 11:30 AM Sparktans Alta IT 786ixers MHMS #1 Primrose Schools - Fcc Primrose Schools - Fcc   Scorecard
28 L 08/07/2021 11:30 AM HCC Lions Timonium United SMP #2 Healthy Dental Strikers Healthy Dental Strikers   Scorecard
29 L 08/07/2021 1:30 PM FCC Heroes Columbia Bolts SMP #1 Albany Riders Albany Riders   Scorecard
30 L 08/07/2021 3:00 PM RRSoft Gullyboyz Lifeline Specialty Strikers SMP #2 9to9 Software Raisers 9to9 Software Raisers   Scorecard
31 L 08/07/2021 4:30 PM HC Hawks Pavan Foods Daredevils SMP #1 Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz   Scorecard
32 L 08/08/2021 4.30 PM Lagaan Healthy Dental Strikers SMP #1 Timonium United Timonium United   Scorecard
33 L 08/08/2021 7:30 AM Blazers Biryani Pointe SMP #1 Lifeline Specialty Strikers Lifeline Specialty Strikers   Scorecard
34 L 08/08/2021 8:00 AM 22 Yards Legends Greater Montessori Chargers MHMS #1 Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI   Scorecard
35 L 08/08/2021 10:30 AM N9-IT A Team Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz SMP #1 Maryland Tigers Maryland Tigers   Scorecard
36 L 08/08/2021 1:30 PM Albany Riders 9to9 Software Raisers SMP #1 Drunkards Drunkards   Scorecard
37 L 08/14/2021 8:00 AM Ohm Mangalam Primrose Schools - Fcc SMP #2 Greater Montessori Chargers Greater Montessori Chargers   Scorecard
38 L 08/14/2021 8:00 AM Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI C-Hitters SMP #1 Alta IT 786ixers Alta IT 786ixers   Scorecard
39 L 08/14/2021 8:00 AM Giants XI Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz MHMS #1 CSK CSK   Scorecard
40 L 08/14/2021 11:30 AM 2nd Innings Healthy Dental Strikers MHMS #1 Biryani Pointe Biryani Pointe   Scorecard
41 L 08/14/2021 11:30 AM Khulle Sher HCC Lions SMP #1 Columbia Bolts Columbia Bolts   Scorecard
42 L 08/14/2021 11:30 AM Timonium United Lagaan SMP #2 9to9 Software Raisers 9to9 Software Raisers   Scorecard
43 L 08/14/2021 3:30 PM NewWave Cricket Warriors HC Hawks MHMS #1 N9-IT A Team N9-IT A Team   Scorecard
44 L 08/15/2021 8:00 AM Greater Montessori Chargers Alta IT 786ixers SMP #2 Bullz Team Bullz Team   Scorecard
45 L 08/15/2021 8:00 AM 22 Yards Legends Sparktans SMP #1 Primrose Schools - Fcc Primrose Schools - Fcc   Scorecard
46 L 08/15/2021 8:00 AM Lifeline Specialty Strikers 9to9 Software Raisers MHMS #1 Ohm Mangalam Team Ohm Mangalam Team   Scorecard
47 L 08/15/2021 11:30 AM N9-IT A Team Columbia Bolts SMP #1 2nd Innings 2nd Innings   Scorecard
48 L 08/15/2021 11:30 AM Albany Riders Biryani Pointe SMP #2 HC Hawks HC Hawks   Scorecard
49 L 08/15/2021 11:30 AM Pavan Foods Daredevils Blazers MHMS #1 NewWave Cricket Warriors NewWave Cricket Warriors   Scorecard
50 L 08/15/2021 3:30 PM FCC Heroes CSK MHMS #1 Giants XI Giants XI   Scorecard
51 L 08/21/2021 8:30 AM Ohm Mangalam Sparktans MHMS #1 Primrose Schools - Fcc Primrose Schools - Fcc   Scorecard
52 L 08/21/2021 8:30 AM Pavan Foods Daredevils Albany Riders SMP #2 Healthy Dental Strikers Healthy Dental Strikers   Scorecard
53 L 08/21/2021 11:30 AM Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI Alta IT 786ixers MHMS #1 C-Hitters C-Hitters   Scorecard
54 L 08/21/2021 11:30 AM NewWave Cricket Warriors Biryani Pointe SMP #2 HC Hawks HC Hawks   Scorecard
55 L 08/21/2021 11:30 AM Drunkards RRSoft Gullyboyz SMP #1 FCC Heroes FCC Heroes   Scorecard
56 L 08/21/2021 3:30 PM N9-IT A Team Timonium United SMP #1 9to9 Software Raisers 9to9 Software Raisers   Scorecard
57 L 08/21/2021 3:30 PM Maryland Tigers Lifeline Specialty Strikers MHMS #1 Khulle Sher Khulle Sher   Scorecard
58 L 08/22/2021 8:30 AM 22 Yards Legends Cockeysville Rising Stars MHMS #1 Sparktans Sparktans   Scorecard
59 L 08/22/2021 8:30 AM Giants XI CSK SMP #1 Lifeline Specialty Strikers Lifeline Specialty Strikers   Scorecard
60 L 08/22/2021 11:30 AM C-Hitters Primrose Schools - Fcc SMP #1 Alta IT 786ixers Alta IT 786ixers   Scorecard
61 L 08/22/2021 11:30 AM Columbia Bolts HCC Lions SMP #2 Lagaan Lagaan   Scorecard
62 L 08/22/2021 11:30 AM Lagaan Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz MHMS #1 Biryani Pointe Biryani Pointe   Scorecard
63 L 08/22/2021 3:30 PM 9to9 Software Raisers HC Hawks SMP #1 Pavan Foods Daredevils Pavan Foods Daredevils   Scorecard
64 L 08/22/2021 3:30 PM FCC Heroes Healthy Dental Strikers SMP #2 RRSoft Gullyboyz RRSoft Gullyboyz   Scorecard
65 L 08/28/2021 8:30 AM Timonium United Giants XI MHMS #1 Albany Riders Knight Riders Team   Scorecard
66 L 08/28/2021 8:30 AM FCC Heroes Khulle Sher SMP #1 9to9 Software Raisers 9to9 Software Raisers   Scorecard
67 L 08/28/2021 11:30 AM HCC Lions CSK SMP #1 NewWave Cricket Warriors NewWave Cricket Warriors   Scorecard
68 L 08/28/2021 3:30 PM C-Hitters Cockeysville Rising Stars SMP #2 Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI   Scorecard
69 L 08/28/2021 3:30 PM Blazers RRSoft Gullyboyz MHMS #1 Lifeline Specialty Strikers Lifeline Specialty Strikers   Scorecard
70 L 08/28/2021 3:30 PM N9-IT A Team Healthy Dental Strikers SMP #1 Drunkards Drunkards   Scorecard
71 L 08/29/2021 8:30 AM Primrose Schools - Fcc Greater Montessori Chargers SMP #1 C-Hitters C-Hitters   Scorecard
72 L 08/29/2021 8:30 AM Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI 22 Yards Legends SMP #2 Sparktans Sparktans   Scorecard
73 L 08/29/2021 11:30 AM Biryani Pointe Lifeline Specialty Strikers MHMS #1 Giants XI Giants XI   Scorecard
74 L 08/29/2021 3:30 PM Albany Riders Drunkards SMP #1 Healthy Dental Strikers Healthy Dental Strikers   Scorecard
75 L 08/29/2021 3:30 PM NewWave Cricket Warriors 9to9 Software Raisers MHMS #1 Pavan Foods Daredevils Pavan Foods Daredevils   Scorecard
76 L 09/11/2021 8:30 AM Ohm Mangalam Greater Montessori Chargers MHMS #1 22 Yards Legends 22 Yards Legends   Scorecard
77 L 09/11/2021 8:30 AM Lagaan Columbia Bolts SMP #1 HC Hawks HC Hawks   Scorecard
78 L 09/11/2021 11:30 AM Cockeysville Rising Stars Sparktans MHMS #1 Primrose Schools - Fcc Primrose Schools - Fcc   Scorecard
79 L 09/11/2021 11:30 AM 9to9 Software Raisers Maryland Tigers SMP #1 Pavan Foods Daredevils Pavan Foods Daredevils   Scorecard
80 L 09/11/2021 11:30 AM HCC Lions Maple Lawn Montessori Bullz SMP #2 FCC Heroes FCC Heroes   Scorecard
81 L 09/11/2021 3:30 PM Blazers NewWave Cricket Warriors SMP #2 Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI   Scorecard
82 L 09/12/2021 8:30 AM 22 Yards Legends C-Hitters MHMS #1 Sparktans Sparktans   Scorecard
83 L 09/12/2021 8:30 AM HC Hawks Drunkards SMP #2 Blazers Blazers   Scorecard
84 L 09/12/2021 11:30 AM Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI Primrose Schools - Fcc MHMS #1 Ohm Mangalam Ohm Mangalam   Scorecard
85 L 09/12/2021 11:30 AM FCC Heroes Timonium United SMP #2 Khulle Sher Khulle Sher   Scorecard
86 L 09/12/2021 11:30 AM Pavan Foods Daredevils Biryani Pointe SMP #1 Columbia Bolts Columbia Bolts   Scorecard
87 L 09/12/2021 3:30 PM Healthy Dental Strikers Giants XI MHMS #1 Sathi Baltimore Team HD Strikers Team   Scorecard
88 L 09/12/2021 3:30 PM N9-IT A Team CSK SMP #1 Healthy Dental Strikers Gullit Gang Team   Scorecard
89 L 09/12/2021 3:30 PM 2nd Innings Albany Riders SMP #1 HCC Lions HCC Lions   Scorecard
90 L 09/18/2021 8:30 AM Giants XI Columbia Bolts MHMS #1 RRSoft Gullyboyz RRSoft Gullyboyz   Scorecard
91 L 09/18/2021 8:30 AM Khulle Sher Lagaan SMP #1 FCC Heroes Drunkards   Scorecard
92 L 09/18/2021 11:30 AM 2nd Innings Timonium United MHMS #1 Albany Riders Albany Riders   Scorecard
93 L 09/18/2021 3:30 PM Primrose Schools - Fcc 22 Yards Legends SMP #1 C-Hitters C-Hitters   Scorecard
94 L 09/18/2021 3:30 PM Cockeysville Rising Stars Alta IT 786ixers SMP #2 Greater Montessori Chargers Greater Montessori Chargers   Scorecard
95 L 09/18/2021 3:30 PM N9-IT A Team Blazers MHMS #1 Knight Riders Team Sathi Baltimore Team   Scorecard
96 L 09/19/2021 8:30 AM Biryani Pointe HC Hawks MHMS #1 Blazers Blazers   Scorecard
97 L 09/19/2021 8:30 AM Lifeline Specialty Strikers Pavan Foods Daredevils SMP #2 2nd Innings 2nd Innings   Scorecard
98 L 09/19/2021 11:30 AM Greater Montessori Chargers C-Hitters SMP #2 22 Yards Legends 22 Yards Legends   Scorecard
99 L 09/19/2021 3:30 PM Y2 ACADEMY TEAM XI Sparktans SMP #1 Ohm Mangalam Ohm Mangalam   Scorecard
100 L 09/19/2021 3:30 PM 9to9 Software Raisers Drunkards MHMS #1 Columbia Bolts Columbia Bolts   Scorecard
101 L 09/19/2021 3:30 PM Albany Riders RRSoft Gullyboyz SMP #2 Timonium United Timonium United   Scorecard
No Matches selected. Please select Matches to delete.