Fixtures
Series: 2020 Fall Division: All Divisions Team: All Teams      Calendar View
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 07/11/2020 7:30 am Primrose Schools - Fcc Greater Montessori Chargers SMP Blazers Blazers   Scorecard
2 L 07/11/2020 10:45 AM Csk Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes SMP Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars   Scorecard
3 L 07/11/2020 2:00 pm Khulle Sher Ohm Mangalam SMP Primrose Schools - Fcc Primrose Schools - Fcc   Scorecard
4 L 07/11/2020 5:00 pm Giants XI Vsoft Cricket Warriors SMP Sparktans Sparktans   Scorecard
5 L 07/12/2020 7:30 am Sparktans Alta It 786ixers SMP Giants XI Giants XI   Scorecard
6 L 07/12/2020 10:45 am Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars C-hitters SMP Khulle Sher Khulle Sher   Scorecard
7 L 07/12/2020 2:00 PM Albany Riders Team XI SMP Csk Csk   Scorecard
8 L 07/12/2020 05:00 PM Blazers Healthy Dental Strikers SMP Team XI Team XI   Scorecard
9 L 07/18/2020 7:30 AM Giants XI Hcc Lions SMP Hell-raisers Hell-raisers   Scorecard
10 L 07/18/2020 7:30 AM Khulle Sher Vsoft Cricket Warriors MHMS Healthy Dental Strikers Healthy Dental Strikers   Scorecard
11 L 07/18/2020 10:45 AM Greater Montessori Chargers Sparktans SMP Ohm Mangalam Ohm Mangalam   Scorecard
12 L 07/18/2020 10:45 AM Mathnasium Timonium United Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes MHMS Blazers Blazers   Scorecard
13 L 07/18/2020 2:00 PM C-hitters Team XI SMP Vsoft Cricket Warriors Vsoft Cricket Warriors   Scorecard
14 L 07/18/2020 5:00 PM Albany Riders Primrose Schools - Fcc SMP Hcc Lions Hcc Lions   Scorecard
15 L 07/19/2020 7:30 AM 22 Yards Beer Bulls MHMS Alta It 786ixers Alta It 786ixers   Scorecard
16 L 07/19/2020 10:45 AM Csk Ohm Mangalam SMP Greater Montessori Chargers Greater Montessori Chargers   Scorecard
17 L 07/19/2020 2:00 PM Pavan Foods Daredevils Blazers SMP Albany Riders Albany Riders   Scorecard
18 L 07/19/2020 5:00 PM Hell-raisers Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars SMP C-hitters C-hitters   Scorecard
19 L 07/25/2020 7:30 AM Pavan Foods Daredevils Ohm Mangalam SMP Alta It 786ixers Alta It 786ixers   Scorecard
20 L 07/25/2020 10:45 AM Csk Vsoft Cricket Warriors SMP 22 Yards 22 Yards   Scorecard
21 L 07/25/2020 2:00 PM Sparktans Albany Riders SMP Team XI Team XI   Scorecard
22 L 07/25/2020 5:00 PM Giants XI Beer Bulls SMP Primrose Schools - Fcc Primrose Schools - Fcc   Scorecard
23 L 07/26/2020 7:30 AM Alta It 786ixers Greater Montessori Chargers MHMS Pavan Foods Daredevils Pavan Foods Daredevils   Scorecard
24 L 07/26/2020 7:30 AM Khulle Sher Hcc Lions SMP Sparktans Sparktans   Scorecard
25 L 07/26/2020 10:45 AM Team XI Hell-raisers SMP Khulle Sher Khulle Sher   Scorecard
26 L 07/26/2020 10:45 AM Mathnasium Timonium United Healthy Dental Strikers MHMS Giants XI Giants XI   Scorecard
27 L 07/26/2020 2:00 PM 22 Yards Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes SMP Csk Csk   Scorecard
28 L 07/26/2020 5:00 PM Primrose Schools - Fcc C-hitters SMP Beer Bulls Beer Bulls   Scorecard
29 L 08/01/2020 7:30 AM Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars Team XI MHMS Khulle Sher Khulle Sher   Scorecard
30 L 08/01/2020 8:00 AM Mathnasium Timonium United Ohm Mangalam FRC Hcc Lions Hcc Lions   Scorecard
31 L 08/01/2020 10:45 AM Albany Riders Alta It 786ixers MHMS Csk Csk   Scorecard
32 L 08/01/2020 10:45 AM Giants XI Pavan Foods Daredevils FRC Blazers Blazers   Scorecard
33 L 08/01/2020 2:00 PM Hell-raisers Primrose Schools - Fcc MHMS 22 Yards 22 Yards   Scorecard
34 L 08/01/2020 5:00 PM C-hitters Sparktans MHMS Beer Bulls Beer Bulls   Scorecard
35 L 08/02/2020 10:00 AM Blazers Vsoft Cricket Warriors FRC Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars   Scorecard
36 L 08/02/2020 10:45 AM Csk Hcc Lions MHMS Albany Riders Albany Riders   Scorecard
37 L 08/02/2020 2:00 PM Khulle Sher Beer Bulls MHMS Hell-raisers Hell-raisers   Scorecard
38 L 08/08/2020 7:30 AM Blazers Hcc Lions MHMS Albany Riders Albany Riders   Scorecard
39 L 08/08/2020 7:30 AM Khulle Sher Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes SMP C-hitters C-hitters   Scorecard
40 L 08/08/2020 10:45 AM Giants XI Healthy Dental Strikers MHMS Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars   Scorecard
41 L 08/08/2020 10:45 AM Csk Beer Bulls SMP Hell-raisers Hell-raisers   Scorecard
42 L 08/08/2020 2:00 PM 22 Yards Ohm Mangalam SMP Pavan Foods Daredevils Pavan Foods Daredevils   Scorecard
43 L 08/09/2020 7:30 AM Albany Riders Greater Montessori Chargers SMP Team XI Team XI   Scorecard
44 L 08/09/2020 10:45 AM C-hitters Alta It 786ixers SMP 22 Yards 22 Yards   Scorecard
45 L 08/09/2020 2:00 PM Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars Primrose Schools - Fcc SMP Vsoft Cricket Warriors Vsoft Cricket Warriors   Scorecard
46 L 08/09/2020 4:30 pm Hell-raisers Sparktans MHMS Giants XI Giants XI   Scorecard
47 L 08/09/2020 5:00 PM Pavan Foods Daredevils Vsoft Cricket Warriors SMP Mathnasium Timonium United Mathnasium Timonium United   Scorecard
48 L 08/15/2020 7:30 AM 22 Yards Vsoft Cricket Warriors SMP Pavan Foods Daredevils Pavan Foods Daredevils   Scorecard
49 L 08/15/2020 8:00 AM Mathnasium Timonium United Hcc Lions MHMS Beer Bulls Beer Bulls   Scorecard
50 L 08/15/2020 10:45 AM Greater Montessori Chargers C-hitters SMP Primrose Schools - Fcc Primrose Schools - Fcc   Scorecard
51 L 08/15/2020 2:00 PM Sparktans Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars SMP Hcc Lions Hcc Lions   Scorecard
52 L 08/15/2020 5:00 PM Alta It 786ixers Hell-raisers SMP Healthy Dental Strikers Healthy Dental Strikers   Scorecard
53 L 08/22/2020 7:30 AM Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars Alta It 786ixers SMP Mathnasium Timonium United Mathnasium Timonium United   Scorecard
54 L 08/22/2020 10:45 AM C-hitters Albany Riders MHMS Blazers Blazers   Scorecard
55 L 08/22/2020 10:45 AM Pavan Foods Daredevils Beer Bulls SMP Team XI Team XI   Scorecard
56 L 08/22/2020 2:00 PM 22 Yards Hcc Lions SMP Csk Hell-raisers   Scorecard
57 L 08/22/2020 5:00 PM Giants XI Ohm Mangalam SMP Greater Montessori Chargers Greater Montessori Chargers   Scorecard
58 L 08/23/2020 7:30 AM Csk Healthy Dental Strikers SMP Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes   Scorecard
59 L 08/23/2020 10:45 AM Team XI Sparktans SMP Primrose Schools - Fcc Ohm Mangalam   Scorecard
60 L 08/23/2020 2:00 PM Hell-raisers Greater Montessori Chargers SMP Khulle Sher Khulle Sher   Scorecard
61 L 08/23/2020 2:00 PM Blazers Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes MHMS C-hitters C-hitters   Scorecard
62 L 08/23/2020 5:00 PM Mathnasium Timonium United Vsoft Cricket Warriors SMP Pavan Foods Daredevils Pavan Foods Daredevils   Scorecard
63 L 08/29/2020 2:30 PM Blazers Ohm Mangalam SMP C-hitters C-hitters   Scorecard
64 L 08/30/2020 8:00 AM Albany Riders Hell-raisers SMP Mathnasium Timonium United Mathnasium Timonium United   Scorecard
65 L 08/30/2020 08:00 AM Pavan Foods Daredevils Healthy Dental Strikers MHMS Giants XI Giants XI   Scorecard
66 L 08/30/2020 11:15 AM Sparktans Primrose Schools - Fcc SMP Hcc Lions Hcc Lions   Scorecard
67 L 08/30/2020 11:15 AM Mathnasium Timonium United Beer Bulls MHMS 22 Yards 22 Yards   Scorecard
68 L 08/30/2020 2:30 PM Alta It 786ixers Team XI SMP Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes   Scorecard
69 L 08/30/2020 4:00 PM Greater Montessori Chargers Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars MHMS#2 Healthy Dental Strikers Healthy Dental Strikers   Scorecard
70 L 09/07/2020 3:00 PM Giants XI Csk SMP Sparktans Sparktans   Scorecard
71 L 09/12/2020 8:00 AM Hell-raisers C-hitters SMP Vsoft Cricket Warriors Vsoft Cricket Warriors   Scorecard
72 L 09/12/2020 8:00 AM Pavan Foods Daredevils Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes MHMS Healthy Dental Strikers Healthy Dental Strikers   Scorecard
73 L 09/12/2020 11:15 AM Primrose Schools - Fcc Alta It 786ixers SMP Beer Bulls Beer Bulls   Scorecard
74 L 09/12/2020 11:15 AM Team XI Greater Montessori Chargers MHMS Csk Mathnasium Timonium United   Scorecard
75 L 09/12/2020 2:30 PM Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars Albany Riders SMP Ohm Mangalam Ohm Mangalam   Scorecard
76 L 09/13/2020 8:00 AM Khulle Sher Healthy Dental Strikers SMP Mathnasium Timonium United Albany Riders   Scorecard
77 L 09/13/2020 11:15 AM 22 Yards Mathnasium Timonium United SMP Alta It 786ixers Alta It 786ixers   Scorecard
78 L 09/13/2020 2:30 PM Blazers Beer Bulls SMP Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes   Scorecard
79 L 09/19/2020 2:30 pm Beer Bulls Vsoft Cricket Warriors SMP1 Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes   Scorecard
80 L 09/20/2020 8:00 AM Blazers Healthy Dental Strikers SMP Team XI Team XI   Scorecard
81 L 09/20/2020 11:15 AM Primrose Schools - Fcc Team XI SMP Vsoft Cricket Warriors Vsoft Cricket Warriors   Scorecard
82 L 09/26/2020 11:15 Healthy Dental Strikers Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes MHMS Greater Montessori Chargers Greater Montessori Chargers   Scorecard
83 L 09/26/2020 8:00 Pavan Foods Daredevils Hcc Lions MHMS Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars   Scorecard
84 L 09/26/2020 8:00 AM Khulle Sher 22 Yards SMP Ohm Mangalam Ohm Mangalam   Scorecard
85 L 09/26/2020 11:15 AM Blazers Mathnasium Timonium United SMP Alta It 786ixers Alta It 786ixers   Scorecard
86 QF 09/26/2020 2:30 PM Sparktans Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars SMP Giants XI 22 Yards   Scorecard
87 QF 09/27/2020 2:30 Team XI C-hitters SMP Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes Hcc Lions   Scorecard
88 L 09/27/2020 8:00 Hcc Lions Ohm Mangalam MHMS Primrose Schools - Fcc Hell-raisers   Scorecard
89 L 09/27/2020 8:00 AM 22 Yards Healthy Dental Strikers SMP Greater Montessori Chargers Greater Montessori Chargers   Scorecard
90 L 09/27/2020 11:15 AM Csk Khulle Sher MHMS Albany Riders Ohm Mangalam   Scorecard
91 L 09/27/2020 11:15 AM Giants XI Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes SMP Sparktans Sparktans   Scorecard
92 QF 10/03/2020 9:00 AM Hcc Lions Vsoft Cricket Warriors SMP Alta It 786ixers Alta It 786ixers   Scorecard
93 QF 10/03/2020 12:00 PM Giants XI Csk SMP Primrose Schools - Fcc Primrose Schools - Fcc   Scorecard
94 QF 10/03/2020 3:00 PM 22 Yards Khulle Sher SMP Sparktans C-hitters   Scorecard
95 SF 10/04/2020 9:00 am Alta It 786ixers Sparktans SMP Vsoft Cricket Warriors Khulle Sher   Scorecard
96 SF 10/04/2020 12:00 PM Primrose Schools - Fcc Team XI SMP Ohm Mangalam Csk   Scorecard
97 QF 10/04/2020 3:00 PM Ohm Mangalam Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes SMP Team XI Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars   Scorecard
98 SF 10/10/2020 10:00 AM 22 Yards Ohm Mangalam SMP Vsoft Cricket Warriors Giants XI   Scorecard
99 SF 10/10/2020 02:30 PM Giants XI Vsoft Cricket Warriors SMP Ohm Mangalam 22 Yards   Scorecard
100 F 10/17/2020 10:00 AM Alta It 786ixers Primrose Schools - Fcc SMP   Scorecard
101 F 10/17/2020 2:30 PM Giants XI 22 Yards SMP   Scorecard
No Matches selected. Please select Matches to delete.