1 |
Aakash Patel |
8 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
2 |
Aamer Khan |
3 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
3 |
Abdul Jabbar |
8 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
4 |
Abdul Touseef Shaik |
2 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
5 |
Abdullah Ghazi |
1 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
6 |
Abdullah Shabbir Chaudhary |
3 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
7 |
Abhay Ravichandran |
1 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
8 |
Abhinav Sankineni |
9 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
9 |
Abhishek Sharma |
10 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
10 |
Abhishek Trivedi |
8 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
11 |
Adil Bhatti |
3 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
12 |
Adnan Fayyaz |
9 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
13 |
Aftab Shah |
9 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
14 |
Ahamed Kasim |
5 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
15 |
Ahmadullah Ramazan |
7 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
16 |
Akash Patel |
5 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
17 |
Akhil Gokhale |
2 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
18 |
Akilesh Srinivasan |
3 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
19 |
Ali Baqir |
2 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
20 |
Alok Brahmbhatt |
3 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
21 |
Alvin Aluvathingal |
5 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 |
Amad Khan |
1 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
23 |
Aman Singh |
6 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
24 |
Amandeep Singh |
8 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
25 |
Ameer Hassan |
6 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
26 |
Ameya Gokhale |
3 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
27 |
Amit Dubey |
1 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
28 |
Amit Joshi |
7 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
29 |
Amit Patel |
5 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
30 |
Amit Patel |
1 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
31 |
Anand Alagar |
9 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
32 |
Anand Patel |
5 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
33 |
Anil Kumar |
7 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
34 |
Anil Reddy |
6 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
35 |
Anil Kumar Kundrapu |
6 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
36 |
Anshul Singhal |
6 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
37 |
Anubhav Yadav |
4 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
38 |
Anurag Gupta |
8 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
39 |
Anvesh Kolli |
1 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
40 |
Arivudai Nambi Pugalendhi |
9 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
41 |
Arslan Amjad |
8 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
42 |
Arun Athvani |
4 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
43 |
Ashfaq T |
5 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
44 |
Ashok Reddy Jekka |
10 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
45 |
Ashwin Gurunathan |
4 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
46 |
Asif Khan |
5 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
47 |
Asif Master |
4 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
48 |
Asim Abbasi |
3 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
49 |
Austin Aluvathingal |
8 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
50 |
Avinash Ganti |
2 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
51 |
Avinash Patibandla |
7 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
52 |
Ayaz Khan |
1 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
53 |
Ayyappa Reddy Yerram |
3 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
54 |
Azhar Khan |
4 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
55 |
Azhar Raja |
5 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
56 |
Balakrishna Bala |
2 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
57 |
Beenish Bhatia |
2 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
58 |
Bhanu Narayana |
4 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
59 |
Bhargav Patel |
6 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
60 |
Bhaumik Desai |
7 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
61 |
Bhavesh Nakum |
4 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
62 |
Bhavesh Patel |
5 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
63 |
Bhavin Patel |
2 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
64 |
Bhumit Wadhwani |
9 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
65 |
Bhushan Mahajan |
4 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
66 |
Bilal Khan |
9 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
67 |
Brijesh Patel |
9 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
68 |
Chaitanya Rodda |
5 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
69 |
Chaithanya Reddy Pandirlapalli |
8 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
70 |
Chand Patel |
7 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
71 |
Chandrakant Patel |
1 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
72 |
Chintal Patel |
9 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
73 |
Danish Arif |
1 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
74 |
Darshan Patel |
10 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
75 |
Deepak Gupta |
9 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
76 |
Deepak Kalicheti |
9 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
77 |
Deepinder Sekhon |
7 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
78 |
Dev Reddy |
3 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
79 |
Dharani Puli |
9 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
80 |
Dhaval Joshi |
7 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
81 |
Dheeraj Chintala |
10 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
82 |
Dhiren Patel |
9 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
83 |
Dhruvang Kansara |
1 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
84 |
Dileesh Reddy |
1 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
85 |
Dinesh Kumar Bandam |
8 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
86 |
Dishant Parikh |
6 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
87 |
Ejaz Qureshi |
5 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
88 |
Elangovan Ayyandurai |
11 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
89 |
Eraj Abidi |
2 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
90 |
Ezhilan Ulaganathan |
8 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
91 |
Faizan Iiftikhar |
2 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
92 |
Falgun Patel |
8 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
93 |
Faraz Riaz |
3 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
94 |
Fayeed Hossain |
5 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
95 |
Franklin Clement |
3 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
96 |
Gajendra Varma |
8 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
97 |
Ganga Chikkala |
1 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
98 |
Gautam Vasoya |
3 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
99 |
Geet Sandhu |
3 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
100 |
Gopal Sangani |
9 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
101 |
Gourav Bajaj |
1 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
102 |
Gowri Sankar |
9 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
103 |
Gurdeep Singh |
4 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
104 |
Guri M |
8 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
105 |
Gurnish Singh |
1 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
106 |
Hafiz Bakth Bidar |
4 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
107 |
Hafiz Bakth Bidar |
3 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
108 |
Happy Singh |
5 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
109 |
Hardik Patel |
5 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
110 |
Hardik Harry Patel |
8 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
111 |
Hari Mahadevuni |
2 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
112 |
Harinath Reddy Nussam |
4 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
113 |
Harish Kukatla |
8 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
114 |
Harish Sriperambudur |
1 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
115 |
Harji Singh |
1 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
116 |
Harsha Devaraconda |
1 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
117 |
Harsha Mandava |
5 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
118 |
Harsha Somepalli |
8 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
119 |
Harsha Reddy Gudibandi |
8 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
120 |
Harshil Dhariwal |
2 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
121 |
Himanshu Patel |
1 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
122 |
Himavanth Chandra |
2 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
123 |
Hithesh Kolla |
2 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
124 |
Hrushikesh Reddy |
2 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
125 |
Ijaz Khan |
2 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
126 |
Ikram Syed |
3 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
127 |
Irfan Ali |
1 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
128 |
Isaac Nooli |
11 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
129 |
Jagdeep Singh |
8 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
130 |
Jagdish Akula |
2 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
131 |
Jai Patel |
10 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
132 |
Jaikumar Subbaraj |
4 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
133 |
Jaldip Rami |
4 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
134 |
James George |
6 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
135 |
Jaspreet Singh |
8 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
136 |
Jay Ghotra |
7 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
137 |
Jay Patel |
2 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
138 |
Jaya Chandar |
8 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
139 |
Jean Claude |
7 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
140 |
Jehanzeb Haroon |
7 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
141 |
Jey Venugopalan |
4 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
142 |
Jigar Bhavsar |
6 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
143 |
Jinesh Patel |
1 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
144 |
John Dondapati |
5 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
145 |
John Vijay |
2 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
146 |
Jony Ghotra |
8 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
147 |
Jude Sundararaj |
8 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
148 |
Junaid Arshed |
5 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
149 |
Kalyan Gottumukala |
1 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
150 |
Kalyan Sri |
1 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
151 |
Kamlesh Banala |
5 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
152 |
Kapil Agarwal |
9 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
153 |
Kapil Jariwala |
1 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
154 |
Karthik Banala |
4 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
155 |
Karthik Chandrasekaran |
3 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
156 |
Karthik Kondragunta |
7 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
157 |
Karthik Bharadwaz Kanamala |
8 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
158 |
Kartik Radhakrishnan |
5 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
159 |
Kashif Ali |
1 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
160 |
Keerthi Natarajan |
9 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
161 |
Khader S Shareef |
10 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
162 |
Kiransingh Rajput |
7 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
163 |
Kishore Papineni |
7 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
164 |
Kishore Sundaram |
8 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
165 |
Kranthi Kumar Thummalapally |
1 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
166 |
Krishna Munagala |
8 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
167 |
Krunal Nanavati |
4 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
168 |
Kunal Bose |
2 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
169 |
Lava Kumar |
2 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
170 |
Lokesh Reddy K |
7 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
171 |
Madhu Reddy |
4 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
172 |
Mahesh Khidkikar |
8 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
173 |
Mahid Islam |
2 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
174 |
Mahid Islam |
2 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
175 |
Makesh Sanwal |
5 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
176 |
Manan Shroff |
4 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
177 |
Mani Singh |
5 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
178 |
Manikandan Raman |
2 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
179 |
Manoj Mohan |
8 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
180 |
Manoj Kumar Pandiri |
4 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
181 |
Maulin Shah |
8 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
182 |
Mayur Gondkar |
1 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
183 |
Mayur Patel |
4 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
184 |
Mazin Khalid |
7 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
185 |
Meher Deepesh Beeram |
7 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
186 |
Mehrullah Ramazan |
3 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
187 |
Milind Kulkarni |
6 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
188 |
Minhaj Shahid |
7 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
189 |
Mitesh Patel |
2 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
190 |
Mithun Ravichandran |
3 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
191 |
Mitul Patel |
8 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
192 |
Mohab Khalid |
3 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
193 |
Mohsib Khalid |
8 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
194 |
Mohsin Mehmood |
3 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
195 |
Muhammad Arsanal |
9 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
196 |
Muhammad Moiz |
4 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
197 |
Muhammad Owais |
3 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
198 |
Mukhesh Kalasariya |
8 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
199 |
Muneeb Akram |
5 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
200 |
Munikumar Kuricheti |
2 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
201 |
Murali Machiraju |
2 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
202 |
Murali Padmanaban |
6 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
203 |
Murugaraj Kandaswamy |
9 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
204 |
Nachiketh Gudipudi |
6 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
205 |
Nadeem Ahmad |
10 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
206 |
Nadeem Khan |
4 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
207 |
Nag Mallela |
8 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
208 |
Naga Mahendra Madavarapu |
7 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
209 |
Nagaraju Krishna |
7 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
210 |
Nageswara Reddy Thota |
1 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
211 |
Nakul Dangwal |
8 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
212 |
Nallathambi Raghunathan |
11 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
213 |
Naresh Kilaru |
7 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
214 |
Naresh Patibandla |
4 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
215 |
Natesh Yella |
8 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
216 |
Navakanth Mesala |
7 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
217 |
Naveen Bellam |
9 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
218 |
Naveen Yadavalli |
3 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
219 |
Naveen Yamparala |
8 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
220 |
Navjot Singh |
2 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
221 |
Navneet Rangra |
3 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
222 |
Nayan Chovatia |
7 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
223 |
Nazir Khan |
3 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
224 |
Neel Parikh |
5 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
225 |
Neh Patel |
5 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
226 |
Nikesh Shah |
3 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
227 |
Nikhil Kanchan |
5 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
228 |
Nikhil Kasukurthi |
1 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
229 |
Nikunj Shah |
6 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
230 |
Nilesh Patel Baps |
2 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
231 |
Niraj Giri |
9 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
232 |
Nirav Patel |
5 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
233 |
Nirav Patel |
8 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
234 |
Nishanth Thumma |
4 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
235 |
Niteesh Bharadwaz Kanamala |
8 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
236 |
Noorullah Ramazan |
1 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
237 |
Nouruz Chowdhury |
1 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
238 |
Obaid Qureshi |
3 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
239 |
Parth Patel |
3 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
240 |
Parthiban Rangaraj |
1 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
241 |
Pavan Rayaprolu |
3 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
242 |
Pavan Kumar Devineni |
3 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
243 |
Prabhakar Kandula |
5 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
244 |
Pradeep Ravipudi |
3 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
245 |
Pradeep Shetty |
6 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
246 |
Praneeth K |
8 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
247 |
Praneeth Kamineni |
4 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
248 |
Pranto Ahmed |
5 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
249 |
Prasad Gante |
8 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
250 |
Prasad Naraharishetty |
5 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
251 |
Prasanjit Chaudhuri |
4 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
252 |
Prasanna Kavali |
10 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
253 |
Prasanth Bondalapati |
3 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
254 |
Prashant Kajvey |
8 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
255 |
Pratap P |
2 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
256 |
Prathamesh Desai |
1 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
257 |
Pratik Patel |
2 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
258 |
Pratik Ramani |
2 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
259 |
Praveen Chandaluri |
9 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
260 |
Praveen Reddy Pulli |
10 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
261 |
Pravin Sandiagu |
11 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
262 |
Preetham Kumar |
6 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
263 |
Prem Kumar |
1 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
264 |
Pritesh Dhameliya |
10 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
265 |
Prudhvi Raju Mudunuri |
3 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
266 |
Raghavendra Kamma |
1 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
267 |
Raghavendra Siddharth |
1 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
268 |
Raghu Marada |
3 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
269 |
Raghurajan Sivan |
4 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
270 |
Rahul Bhanot |
7 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
271 |
Rahul Dwivedi |
3 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
272 |
Rahul Koppula |
8 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
273 |
Rahul Kotharu |
5 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
274 |
Raj Perni |
1 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
275 |
Raja R |
6 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
276 |
Raja Shekhar |
7 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
277 |
Rajasekhar Chadalavada |
7 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
278 |
Rajdeep Ghotra |
3 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
279 |
Rajeev Rayala |
2 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
280 |
Rajesh Kajale |
7 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
281 |
Rajesh Kurra |
2 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
282 |
Rajgopal Nanduri |
9 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
283 |
Rakesh Mekala |
7 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
284 |
Rama Krishna Kanuganti |
2 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
285 |
Raman Sarin |
1 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
286 |
Rambabu Yalamanchili |
1 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
287 |
Ramesh Tatavarty |
7 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
288 |
Ranjith Masiragani |
9 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
289 |
Rasesh Behera |
2 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
290 |
Rathan Singh Jatoth |
3 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
291 |
Ravi Chandra |
10 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
292 |
Ravi Sharma |
6 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
293 |
Ravi Sharma |
4 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
294 |
Ravi Tadikonda |
2 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
295 |
Ravi Chandra Bandari |
1 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
296 |
Ravi Kumar Shanmuga Sundaram |
2 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
297 |
Ravindranath Ravilla |
3 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
298 |
Ravitheja Kothapally |
6 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
299 |
Rikin Parikh |
9 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
300 |
Rinku Sarabjit Singh |
7 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
301 |
Rithesh Janardhana |
2 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
302 |
Rocy-Tohidul Islam |
3 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
303 |
Rohit Kakani |
8 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
304 |
Rohith Naidu Kantheti |
1 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
305 |
Rushabh Amin |
4 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
306 |
Ruthvik Gali |
6 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
307 |
Rutvik Trivedi |
8 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
308 |
Sabir Khan |
1 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
309 |
Sagar Bankapur |
8 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
310 |
Sahil Kapoor |
7 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
311 |
Sai Manohar |
7 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
312 |
Sai Nouduru |
8 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
313 |
Sai Reddy |
4 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
314 |
Saipratap Palagani |
1 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
315 |
Sairam Kolli |
10 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
316 |
Samanth Nagulapally |
4 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
317 |
Samba Busam |
9 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
318 |
Samba Madamanchi |
8 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
319 |
Sameer Gupta |
5 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
320 |
Samir Patel |
1 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
321 |
Samuel Lalzare |
4 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
322 |
Sanath Kumar |
4 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
323 |
Sandan Kumar Manikya |
7 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
324 |
Sandeep Kara |
6 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
325 |
Sandeep Perumandla |
8 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
326 |
Sandeep Singh |
7 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
327 |
Sandeep Thandrapadu |
6 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
328 |
Sandeep Yadav |
7 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
329 |
Sandeep Kumar Dharmarajula |
3 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
330 |
Sandy Akula |
8 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
331 |
Sanjay Marathe |
4 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
332 |
Sanjeev Kumar |
5 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
333 |
Sanjeev Raj |
9 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
334 |
Sankarsh Reddy |
1 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
335 |
Sanket Raval |
1 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
336 |
Sanket Tupe |
4 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
337 |
Santhosh Jayabalan |
8 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
338 |
Saqib Jamal |
1 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
339 |
Satya Chalasani |
9 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
340 |
Satyanarayana Ramisetty |
2 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
341 |
Selvakumar Mani |
9 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
342 |
Senthilnathan Viswanathan |
4 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
343 |
Seshenddra Seshawm |
2 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
344 |
Shafiq Rahman |
2 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
345 |
Shahid Hanif |
6 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
346 |
Shamrez Shoukat |
4 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
347 |
Shamy Ghotra |
3 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
348 |
Shamy Singh |
1 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
349 |
Shankar Pala |
4 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
350 |
Sharath Kamarapu |
3 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
351 |
Sheraz Khan |
5 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
352 |
Shiv Patel |
1 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
353 |
Shiva Boina |
2 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
354 |
Shiva Boina |
3 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
355 |
Shiva Prasad Mallela |
4 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
356 |
Shravan Soodireddy |
9 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
357 |
Shreyas Patel |
3 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
358 |
Siddardha Surapaneni |
8 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
359 |
Sinesh Patel |
3 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
360 |
Sinesh Patel |
2 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
361 |
Siva Makarla |
7 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
362 |
Siva Sai |
5 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
363 |
Siva Sottallu |
3 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
364 |
Sivakrishna Thottempudi |
6 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
365 |
Snehith Boya |
1 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
366 |
Sohaib Azhar |
3 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
367 |
Sohaib Khan |
2 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
368 |
Sohel Mokashi |
8 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
369 |
Sp Singh |
1 |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
Khulle Sher |
Division B |
370 |
Sravan Gadikota |
6 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
371 |
Sravan Nanduri |
4 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
372 |
Sreekanth Akula |
5 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
373 |
Sri Harsha Bodepalli |
9 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
374 |
Sridhar Kamala |
6 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
375 |
Srikanth Pydimarry |
9 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
376 |
Srikar Repati |
6 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
377 |
Srinath Valishetty |
3 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
378 |
Srinath Vyasa |
3 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
379 |
Srini Neel |
1 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
380 |
Srinivas Inampudi |
3 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
381 |
Srinivas Inampudi |
1 |
Team XI |
Division A |
Team XI |
Division A |
382 |
Srinivasa Rao Gorantla |
8 |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
Beer Bulls |
Division B |
383 |
Subbaiah Malachira Appanna |
6 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
384 |
Sudhakar Raju Kalidindi |
4 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
385 |
Sudharshan Padmanabhan |
2 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
386 |
Sudheer Kumar Yakkala |
3 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
387 |
Suhas Wadadekar |
1 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
388 |
Sujay Bobba |
7 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
389 |
Sunil George |
2 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
390 |
Sunny Patel |
8 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
391 |
Suraj Patel |
2 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
392 |
Suresh Anandakrishnan |
7 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
393 |
Suresh Babu Naraharisetti |
6 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
394 |
Suryakant Sansare |
3 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
395 |
Sushanth Kasi |
4 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
396 |
Swapnil Konde |
3 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
397 |
Syed Idris |
3 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
398 |
Taha Memon |
1 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
399 |
Teja Pidikiti |
2 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
400 |
Toqeer Abbasi |
8 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
401 |
Tushar Wadhwani |
5 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
402 |
Uday Kumar |
1 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
403 |
Uday Maringanti |
7 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
404 |
Ujjwal Patel |
6 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
405 |
Ujwal Patel |
5 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
406 |
Usman Ali |
9 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
407 |
Usman Shahid |
9 |
22 Yards |
Division B |
22 Yards |
Division B |
408 |
Vaibhav Chokshi |
6 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
409 |
Vamsi Kanumuri |
7 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
410 |
Veerendra Battula |
8 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
411 |
Veerendra Nath Jasthi |
8 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
412 |
Venkanna Alkunta |
7 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
413 |
Venkat Gedela |
2 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
414 |
Venkat Rami Reddy |
6 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
415 |
Venkata Teja |
2 |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
Greater Montessori Chargers |
Division A |
416 |
Venkata Anell Viswanadha |
1 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
417 |
Venkata Suresh Inti |
5 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
418 |
Venkatesh Kumar |
6 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
419 |
Venkatesh Pasham |
1 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
420 |
Venkatnarsing Rao Gandra |
6 |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
Hell-raisers |
Division A |
421 |
Venki Natrajan |
4 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
422 |
Venu Parepalli |
6 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
423 |
Venu Kumar Reddy Sama |
4 |
C-hitters |
Division A |
C-hitters |
Division A |
424 |
Vicky Banttu |
8 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
425 |
Vidya Sagar Malla |
4 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
426 |
Vijay Easwaran |
11 |
Giants XI |
Division B |
Giants XI |
Division B |
427 |
Vijay Koppineedi |
2 |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
Vsoft Cricket Warriors |
Division B |
428 |
Vijay Reddy |
5 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
429 |
Vikas Kulkarni |
2 |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
Mathnasium Timonium United |
Division B |
430 |
Vikas P |
7 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
431 |
Vikas Patel |
2 |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
Ohm Mangalam |
Division B |
432 |
Vikas Prajapati |
1 |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
Alta It 786ixers |
Division A |
433 |
Vinod Bobba |
1 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
434 |
Vinod Boppana |
4 |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
Healthy Dental Strikers |
Division B |
435 |
Viral Patel |
8 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
Primrose Schools - Fcc Heroes |
Division B |
436 |
Vishal Pasula |
4 |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
Biryani Pointe Cockeysville Rising Stars |
Division A |
437 |
Vishal Zarkar |
3 |
Blazers |
Division B |
Blazers |
Division B |
438 |
Vishwanath Adiraju |
4 |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
Primrose Schools - Fcc |
Division A |
439 |
Vishwas Prabhakar |
5 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
440 |
Vithushan Balendralingam |
1 |
Csk |
Division B |
Csk |
Division B |
441 |
Wahid Khan |
4 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
442 |
Waman Wadadekar |
7 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
443 |
Waqqas Ullah |
6 |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
Pavan Foods Daredevils |
Division B |
444 |
Wasim Khan |
9 |
Sparktans |
Division A |
Sparktans |
Division A |
445 |
Yakub Pasha Shaik |
7 |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
Albany Riders |
Division A |
446 |
Zain Ul Abdin |
1 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
447 |
Zawar Mehdi |
2 |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |
Hcc Lions |
Division B |