# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 A Manoj Kumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
2 Aadhunik Sundar 6 TCA Dccc 2 A Division Tca B division
3 Aamir Chaudry 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
4 Aamir K Rafique 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
5 Aasrith Prasanna 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
6 Abbas Jafri 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
7 Abdul Jalil 5 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
8 Abdul R Awan 3 DFW CC Falcons Thunder Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
9 Abdul R Awan 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
10 Abdullah Hashmi 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
11 Abdullah Hayee 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
12 Abdullah Hayee 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
13 Abdullah Khan 11 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
14 Abdullah Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
15 Abdullah Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
16 Abhijeet Yadwadkar 4 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
17 Abhijit Chakor 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
18 Abhilash Basa 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
19 Abhiram Valisammagari 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
20 Abhishek Kumar 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
21 Abhishek Kumar 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
22 Abid Mohammad 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
23 Achyuth Reddy 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
24 Achyuth Reddy 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
25 Adithya Harihara 5 Nortex CC United B division Nortex Spartans Premier
26 Adithya Harihara 5 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
27 Aditya Ganapathy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
28 Aditya Reddy 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Scorpions Premier
29 Aditya Reddy 2 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
30 Adnan Ali 12 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
31 Adnan Ali 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
32 Advik Dixit 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
33 Advik Dixit 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
34 Affan Ahmed 5 United CC United B division United B division
35 Agastya Vyas 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
36 Agastya Vyas 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
37 Ahad Khan 10 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
38 Ahad Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
39 Ahmad Afzal 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
40 Ahmad Afzal 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
41 Ahmed Hussain 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
42 Ahmed Janjua 13 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
43 Ahmed Mubashir 4 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
44 Ahsan Ahmed 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
45 Ahsan Shah 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
46 Ahsan A Raza 1 Frisco Cricket Club Ismailia B division Frisco Tigers B division
47 Aizaz Cheema 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
48 Aj Aslam 9 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
49 Ajaj Gadiwan 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
50 Ajay Gangavalli 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
51 Ajay Jagtap 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
52 Ajay Jagtap 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
53 Ajay Nimmala 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
54 Ajay Nimmala 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
55 Ajinkya Paikine 24 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
56 Ajinkya Paikine 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
57 Ajinkya Paikine 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
58 Ajish Murali 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
59 Ajish Murali 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
60 Akash S Chhabra 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
61 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 22 GPCC Nortex Spartans Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
62 Akmal Muhammad 4 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
63 Akshay Verenkar 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
64 Akshay Verenkar 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
65 Ali Abbas 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
66 ALI ISHTIAQ 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
67 Ali Raza 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
68 Ali Samad 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
69 Ali Sheikh 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
70 Amandeep Ghuman 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
71 Ameen Chunara 1 Eagles CC United B division Eagles 2 A Division
72 Ameen Chunara 9 United CC United B division United B division
73 Amer S Sheikh 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
74 Amer S Sheikh 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
75 Amey Mahajan 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
76 Amey Mahajan 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
77 Ameya Shetye 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
78 Amir Khan 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
79 Amit Kc 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
80 Amit Kc 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
81 Amogh Butta 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
82 Amogh Butta 5 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
83 Amol Bhatia 1 United CC United B division United B division
84 Amol Khedgikar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
85 An B 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
86 Anand Dhadkar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
87 Anand Kerhalkar 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
88 Anand Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
89 Anand Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Metroplex Premier
90 Aniket Khandagale 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
91 Anil Bandhari 8 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
92 Anil Kareti 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
93 Anil Kareti 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
94 Anil Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
95 Anil A Sanger 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
96 Anil A Sanger 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
97 Aniruddha Dhamal 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
98 Anish Suresh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
99 Anish Suresh 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
100 Anjan Lamichhane 16 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
101 Anjan Medicherla 8 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
102 Ankit Khera 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
103 Ankit Patel 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
104 Ankith C Laxminarayan 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
105 Ankith C Laxminarayan 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
106 Ankith C Laxminarayan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
107 Ankur Agarwal 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
108 Ankur Agarwal 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
109 Ankush Verma 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
110 Anoj Malalasekera 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
111 Anoj Malalasekera 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
112 Anoop Pradhan 8 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
113 Anuj Jain 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
114 Anuraag Reddy 3 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
115 Anurakt Dixit 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
116 Anurakt Dixit 16 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
117 Anvesh Chowdary Lingampalli 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
118 Apoorva H Patel 12 United CC United B division United B division
119 Apurva Vartak 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
120 Apurva Vartak 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
121 Aquib Khan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
122 Aravindan Rajamani 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
123 Aravindan Rajamani 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
124 Arid Khan 8 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
125 Arjun Rajagopalan 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
126 Arpit Lasod 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
127 Arpit Lasod 3 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
128 Arun Mavuram 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
129 Arun Samayam 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
130 Arun Samayam 12 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
131 Arun Sridhar 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
132 Arun Venkateshwaran 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Scorpions Premier
133 Arun Venkateshwaran 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
134 Arun Vittala 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
135 Arun Vittala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
136 Arundeep Chintapatla 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
137 Arunprakash Ayyarsamy 5 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
138 Arvindh Elango 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
139 Arvindh Elango 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Patriots A Division
140 Asad Abid 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
141 Asad Mirza 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
142 Asad Mirza 16 TCA Eagles 2 A Division Tca B division
143 Asanka Perera 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
144 Asghar Khan 8 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
145 Ashadullah Khan 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
146 Ashadullah Khan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
147 Ashiek Imamsha 3 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
148 Ashish Bhatia 7 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
149 Ashook Patel 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
150 Ashwin Desai 5 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
151 Ashwin Kannan 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
152 Ashwin Kannan 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
153 Ashwin Kannan 16 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
154 Ashwin P Shankar 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
155 Ashwin P Shankar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
156 Asif Iqbal 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
157 Asif Majeed 10 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
158 Asif Majeed 2 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
159 Asif Majeed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
160 Asif Shah 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
161 Asif Shaikh 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
162 Asim Iqbal 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
163 Asreeth Reddy 2 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
164 Asreeth Reddy 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
165 Aswin Nair 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc 2 A Division
166 Aswin Nair 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc 1 A Division
167 Atchuta Nandan Kota 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
168 Atharva Ambekar 6 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
169 Atharva Ambekar 1 United CC Tca B division United B division
170 Avinash Naidu 3 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
171 Avinash Pal 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
172 Avinash Venkatesh 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
173 Avinash Venkatesh 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
174 Awaid Dar 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
175 Ayush Kumar 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
176 Azad Samsair 3 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
177 Azeem Syed 5 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
178 Aziz Noorani 2 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
179 Aziz Savul 8 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
180 Babu Madala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
181 Babu Madala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
182 Badal Parikh 9 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
183 Badal Parikh 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues A Division
184 Badar Afzal 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
185 Badr Qureshi 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
186 Bahubali Dongare 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
187 Balaji Ramachandran 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
188 Balaji V 1 Eagles CC Colonials B division Eagles 1 Premier
189 Balaji V 7 Eagles CC Colonials B division Eagles 2 A Division
190 Balakrishna Emani 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
191 Balakrishnan Sivaganeshan 10 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
192 Balram Singh 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
193 Balram Singh 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
194 Balram Singh 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
195 Bardan Chalise 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
196 Bardan Chalise 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
197 Baswant Rao 9 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
198 Baswant Rao 3 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
199 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
200 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
201 Bharat Kuruvalli 9 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
202 Bharath Bommareddy 9 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 1 A Division
203 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 1 Nortex CC Tcc Panthers B division Nortex Patriots A Division
204 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 2 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
205 Bhasker Penumarthy 4 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
206 Bhavesh Vyas 9 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
207 Bhavik P 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
208 Bhushan Chirmade 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
209 Bhuvan Recherla 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
210 Bhuvan Recherla 8 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
211 Bilal Lodhi 12 United CC United B division United B division
212 Bodhayan Sharma 9 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
213 Brijesh Savaliya 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
214 Burhaan Nadeem 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
215 Carl A Samsair 9 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
216 Chaitanya Chinthoju 16 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
217 Chaitanya D 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
218 Chaitanya Kommidi 3 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
219 Chaitanya Pattem 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
220 Chaitanya Sagam 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
221 Chaitanya Sagam 8 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
222 Chaitanya Shankar Nikki 4 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
223 Chanchal Chauhan 20 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
224 Chandra Shanmugam 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
225 Chandra Sivanathan 8 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
226 Chandra Sivanathan 8 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
227 Chandra Vaidyanathan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
228 Chandradeep Thummalapenta 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
229 Charan Gowda 36 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
230 Charan Gowda 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
231 Charan Kondapalli 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
232 Charan Kondapalli 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
233 Charan Kondapalli 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
234 Chetan Hj 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
235 Chetan Hj 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
236 Chinmay Desai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
237 Chinmay Desai 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
238 Chinmay Desai 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
239 Chintan Mistry 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
240 Chirag Desai 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
241 Chirag Mohapatra 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
242 Chiranjeev Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
243 Chiranjeev Reddy 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
244 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
245 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 36 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
246 Chiranjeevi Saikanth Akunuri 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
247 Chris Rajamoney 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
248 Chris Rajamoney 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
249 Clinton Fernandes 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
250 Clinton Fernandes 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
251 Clinton Fernandes 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
252 Colville Bain 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
253 Damien Ebanks 3 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
254 Daniel Arunkumar 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
255 Darshan J Kumar 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
256 Datta Prakash Yadavalli 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
257 Dave Dhvanit 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 1 A Division
258 Davion D Davidson 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
259 Dayanand Sambandam 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
260 Dayanand Sambandam 11 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
261 Deepesh Kainth 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
262 Dev Jivnani 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
263 Dev Jivnani 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
264 Dev Jivnani 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
265 Dhandapani Devarasan 14 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
266 Dhanunjaya Noothi 24 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
267 Dhanunjaya Noothi 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
268 Dhruv Mainker 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
269 Dhruv Mainker 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
270 Dikshith Reddy 5 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
271 Dileep Gurajada 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
272 Dileep Gurajada 12 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
273 Dilshan Senarathgoda 1 GPCC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
274 Dilshan Senarathgoda 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
275 Dinesh Kumar 3 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
276 Dipen Shresthra 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
277 Donald Budhu 10 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
278 Ejaz Syed 8 Plano International CC Nortex Spartans Premier Picc B division
279 Eshwar Gullapalli 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
280 Eshwar Gullapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
281 Eshwar Gullapalli 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
282 Eswara K Darapureddy 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
283 Eswara K Darapureddy 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
284 Fahad Manzoor 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
285 Fahad Manzoor 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
286 Fahd Zaman 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
287 Faisal Akhtar 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
288 Faisal Akhtar 26 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
289 Farhan Adil 1 Irving CC Falcons Thunder Premier Irving Greens B division
290 Farhan Hamid 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
291 Fawad Sarwar 3 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
292 Fazeh Abbasi 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
293 Fazeh Abbasi 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
294 Feroz Mohammed 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
295 G M Saif Uddin 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
296 G M Saif Uddin 10 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
297 Gagandeep Hundal 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
298 Gajanand Singh 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
299 Ganesh Kumar 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
300 Garv Khanna 7 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
301 Goutham Morab 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
302 Goutham Naik 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
303 Goutham Naik 24 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
304 Gowrishanker Vishwanathan 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
305 Haider Abbas 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
306 Hammad Sawleh 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
307 Hardik Doshi 9 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
308 Hardik Patel 6 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
309 Hari Mannemela 3 United CC United B division United B division
310 Harish Akula 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
311 Harish Bv 11 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
312 Harish Bv 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
313 Harish Krishnakumar 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
314 Harish Yalamanchili 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
315 Harish Babu Arunachalam 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
316 Harmanjit Singh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
317 Harmanjit Singh 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
318 Harminder Singh 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
319 Harris Mughal 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
320 Harris Sayed 9 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
321 Harris Sayed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
322 Harsh Mehta 2 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
323 Harsh Mehta 14 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
324 Harsh Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
325 Harsh Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Metroplex Premier
326 Harsha Chapalamadugu 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
327 Harsha Muttuyala 8 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
328 Hasan Bemat 1 United CC United B division United B division
329 Haseeb Mughal 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
330 Hasu V Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
331 Hasu V Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
332 Hemant Patel 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
333 Hemant Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
334 Hemanta Sai 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
335 Hemanth Lalwani 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
336 Himanshu Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
337 Hiten Giri 7 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
338 Hiten Parekh 11 United CC United B division United B division
339 Humayu Mughal 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
340 Hussnain Fazal 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
341 Huzaifa Rizwan 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
342 Iftikhar Ashraf 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
343 Imran Awan 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
344 Imran Aziz 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
345 Imran Aziz 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
346 Imran Islam 8 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
347 Imran Majeed 5 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
348 Imran Samsair 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
349 Imran Shafiq 6 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
350 Imran Sheikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
351 Imran Abdul Waheed Sheikh 9 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
352 Irfan Rabbani 8 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
353 Irfan Saeed 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
354 Irshaad Luckhoo 3 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
355 Ishaan Grewal 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 1 A Division
356 Ishaan Grewal 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
357 Ishaan Grewal 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A Division
358 Ishan Desai 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
359 Jaffer Humayun 13 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
360 Jagpreet Singh 18 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
361 Jagpreet Singh 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
362 Jagrit Anand 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
363 Jahanzaib G Khan 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
364 Jameul Hasnat 22 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
365 Jameul Hasnat 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
366 Jannisar Khan 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
367 Jatin Lad 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
368 Javaid Mujtaba 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
369 Javaid Mujtaba 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
370 Javed Khan 12 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
371 Javed Khan 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Scorpions Premier
372 Javed Safi 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
373 Jawad Memon 4 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
374 Jay Desai 11 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
375 Jay Modi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
376 Jay Modi 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
377 Jay Muthu 5 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
378 Jay Muthu 11 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
379 Jay Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
380 Jay Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
381 Jay Trivedi 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
382 Jay Trivedi 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
383 Jayesh Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
384 Jeevan Gogineni 6 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
385 Jesal Desai 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
386 Jesal Desai 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
387 Jesal Desai 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
388 Jignesh Desai 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
389 Jignesh Desai 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
390 Jignesh Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
391 Jignesh Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Metroplex Premier
392 Jignesh J Desai 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
393 Jimmy Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
394 Jitender Kapoor 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
395 Jitender Kapoor 22 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
396 Junaid Pasha 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A Division
397 Junaid Pasha 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 1 A Division
398 Kabir Bajaj 6 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
399 Kabir Bajaj 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
400 Kallol Das 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
401 Kalpesh Patel 11 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
402 Kalyan Jarajapu 3 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
403 Kalyan Mantravadi 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
404 Kamal Kishor Premi 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Scorpions Premier
405 Kamal Kishor Premi 7 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
406 Kamal Mohammed 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
407 Kamran A Khan 8 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
408 Karan Kandanala 7 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
409 Karthik Lappathi 4 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
410 Karthik Rajasekaran 24 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
411 Karthik R Rajaraman 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
412 Karthik S Lappathi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
413 Karthik S Lappathi 16 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
414 Karthik S Lappathi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
415 Karthik Sagar Gattepalli 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
416 Karthik Sagar Gattepalli 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
417 Karthik Sagar Gattepalli 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
418 Kartik Yechanahalli 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
419 Kashif Ahmed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
420 Kashif Ahmed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
421 Kashif Ahmed 12 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
422 Kashyap Naik 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
423 Kaushik Ch 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
424 Kaushik K 8 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
425 Kedhar Lc-cowboys 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
426 Keerthivasan Asokan 11 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
427 Keshav Pabbisetty 6 DFW CC Tca B division Dfw Scorpions Premier
428 Keshav Pabbisetty 1 DFW CC Tca B division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
429 Keshav Pabbisetty 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
430 Keshav Yadav 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
431 Keyur Chitnis 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
432 Keyur Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
433 Khaja Moinuddin 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
434 Khaja Moinuddin 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
435 Khawaja Zia Dar 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
436 Khawaja Zia Dar 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
437 Khurram Javed 9 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Greens B division
438 Khurram Javed 5 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Blues A Division
439 Khurram Khalid 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
440 Kiran Shetty 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
441 Kiran Shetty 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
442 Kiran Shreshtha 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
443 Kiran Suresh 11 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
444 Kishore Govada 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
445 Koushik Jayakumar 9 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
446 Koushik Jayakumar 36 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
447 Koushik Kaku 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
448 Krishanu Devangi 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
449 Krishanu Devangi 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
450 Krishanu Devangi 6 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
451 Krishna Gowda 2 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
452 Krishna Gowda 6 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
453 Krishna Medidi 13 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
454 Krishna Pratap 8 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
455 Krishna Sundara 6 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
456 Krishna Vijaysarathy 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
457 Krishna Reddy Kanuganti 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
458 Krishnan Subramanian 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
459 Krishnan Subramanian 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
460 Krishnapal Singh Chhabra 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
461 Krunal Thakkar 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
462 Kumar Adusumilli 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
463 Kumaran Thirunavukkarasu 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
464 Kunj Gheewala 6 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
465 Kushidhar Reddy 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
466 Likhit Shankar Gowda 7 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
467 Likhit Shankar Gowda 6 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
468 Luv Sachdeva 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
469 M Amir Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
470 M Amir Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues A Division
471 Madan Kumar Perumal 6 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
472 Madhivanan Durai 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
473 Madhivanan Durai 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
474 Madhivanan Durai 22 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
475 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
476 Madhu Reddy 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
477 Madhupal Maguluri 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
478 Madhusudan Hs 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
479 Mahika Kandanala 7 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
480 Malkit Ghotra 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
481 Malkit Ghotra 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
482 Malla Devarapalli 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
483 Malla Devarapalli 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
484 Malla Devarapalli 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
485 Manikant J Koney 9 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
486 Manish Sharath 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
487 Manjula L Samaragedon 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
488 Manoj Sai 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
489 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
490 Mashir Khan 2 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
491 Mason Unanthanne 4 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
492 Masud Ahmed 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
493 Mayank Jhonsa 4 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
494 Mayank Patel 6 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
495 Mayank Piplani 7 United CC Plano Tigers B division United B division
496 Md Rahaman 11 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
497 Meet Brahmbhatt 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
498 Meet Sidhu 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
499 Meher Venigalla 9 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
500 Mehul Patel 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
501 Mehul Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
502 Michael Blackwood 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
503 Mihir Bhakta 12 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
504 Mihir Cherukupalli 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
505 Mihir Cherukupalli 7 United CC Tca B division United B division
506 Milind Gandhi 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
507 Mitesh Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
508 Mitul Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
509 Mitul Patel 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
510 Moazzam Ali 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
511 Mohammad Khalil 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
512 Mohammad Sunez 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
513 Mohammad Waseem 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
514 Mohammed Tayyab 3 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
515 Mohan Giribabu 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
516 Mohsin Banderkar 12 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
517 Mohsin Shaikh 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
518 Mohsin Khan Feroz 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
519 Mohsin Khan Feroz 5 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
520 Moiz Khan 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
521 Moiz Tatla 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
522 Moiz Tatla 12 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
523 Moniruzzaman Moni 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
524 Muhammad Farrukh 11 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
525 Muhammad Hamdan 6 United CC United B division United B division
526 Muhammad Hammad 13 United CC United B division United B division
527 Muhammad Jawad 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
528 Muhammad Shahid 3 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
529 Muhammad Sheraz Butt 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
530 Mujeeb Khalil 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
531 Munawar Rizvi 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
532 Murali Hanabe 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
533 Murali Hanabe 6 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
534 Murali Vaddi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
535 Murali Vaddi 11 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
536 Murali Sankar Harikrishnan 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
537 Muralidharan Krishnamurthy 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
538 Murtaza Majid 1 Irving CC United B division Irving Whites Premier
539 Murtaza Majid 4 United CC United B division United B division
540 Mustafa Sameer Syed 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
541 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
542 Muzaffer Syed 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
543 Nadeem U Iqbal 7 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
544 Nagaraju Tekumatla 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A Division
545 Najaf Shah 8 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
546 Namruth Nalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
547 Narasimhan Srinivasan Lakshmi 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
548 Narendra Murthy 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
549 Narendra Murthy 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
550 Narendran Sreedharan 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
551 Narsimha Narahari 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
552 Nasar Syed Abbas 10 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
553 Naseer Mohammed Abdul 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
554 Nattaniel Bennett 5 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
555 Naveed Nawaz 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
556 Naveen Durairaju 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
557 Naveen Kumar 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
558 Naveen Peiris 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
559 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
560 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
561 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
562 Navin Stewart 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
563 Neel Mehta 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
564 Neel Mehta 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
565 Nemat Rehman 5 Eagles CC Nortex Patriots A Division Eagles 1 Premier
566 Nemat Rehman 3 Eagles CC Nortex Patriots A Division Eagles 2 A Division
567 Nikesh Patel 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
568 Nikhil Arcot 4 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
569 Nikhil Mali 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
570 Nikhil Mali 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
571 Nikhil Patil 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
572 Nikunj Mange 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
573 Nikunj Mange 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 2 A Division
574 Nilesh Patil 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
575 Ninad Nimbalkar 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
576 Ninad Nimbalkar 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
577 Nipun Agarwal 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
578 Niranjan Mahabaleshwar 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
579 Nirav Patel 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
580 Nirav Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
581 Nirav Vikamshi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
582 Nirav N Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
583 Nishant Mohapatra 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
584 Nishant Shah 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
585 Nital Patel 24 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
586 Nitashu Uppal 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
587 Nitin Gupta 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
588 Nitin Ranjan 12 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
589 Noor Ahmad 3 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
590 Norman Castelino 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
591 Norman Castelino 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
592 Norman Castelino 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
593 Omkar H Main 6 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
594 Orlando Baker 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
595 Orlando Baker 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
596 Ozair Khan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
597 Padmakiran Guttikonda 10 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
598 Padmakiran Guttikonda 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
599 Palaniappan Edumban 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
600 Parth Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
601 Partiv Patel 12 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
602 Partiv Patel 2 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
603 Pavan Karry 4 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
604 Pavan Vallabhaneni 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
605 Pavan K Reddy 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
606 Pavan K Reddy 2 Longhorns CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
607 Pawan Murthy 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
608 Peter Mclarty 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
609 Petson Mathews 6 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
610 Phanindra Ilapakurty 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
611 Prabhu Kumar Mendu 6 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
612 Prabir Sabat 10 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
613 Pradeep Kumar 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
614 Pradeep Kumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
615 Pradeep Kumar 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
616 Pradeep Raghuwanshi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
617 Pradeep Raghuwanshi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
618 Pradheep Kandasamy 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
619 Pradyun Rao Peechara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
620 Prafullakumar Palwe 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
621 Prafullakumar Palwe 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
622 Praharsh Anisetty 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
623 Prajith Kumar Mudi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
624 Prajith Kumar Mudi 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
625 Prajith Kumar Mudi 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
626 Prasad Vaddi 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
627 Prasad Vaddi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
628 Prasanna Aasrith 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
629 Prasanna Aasrith 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
630 Prashant Muthukrishnan 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
631 Prashanth Manne 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
632 Pratap Bhimireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
633 Pratap Bhimireddy 16 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
634 Pratap Bhimireddy 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
635 Pratheek Katangur 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
636 Pratheek Katangur 22 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
637 Pratik Dengle 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
638 Pratik Doshi 5 United CC United B division United B division
639 Pratik Shah 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
640 Praveen Anijer 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
641 Praveen Guduri 2 Ismailia CC Falcons Thunder Premier Ismailia B division
642 Praveen Guduri 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
643 Praveen Sekar 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
644 Pravin Amin 12 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
645 Prem Kantimathinathan Chandrasekaran 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
646 Prem Rajesh 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
647 Prithu Baskota 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
648 Pujan Patel 10 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
649 Pukar K Patel 10 United CC United B division United B division
650 Pullanaik Sugali 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
651 Pullanaik Sugali 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
652 Raghu Gurumurthy 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
653 Raghuram Doraiswami 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
654 Rahul Patel 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
655 Rahul Patel 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
656 Rahul Ravindran 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
657 Rahul Sareen 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
658 Rahul Sareen 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
659 Rahul Sharma 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
660 Rahul Yelamanchili 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
661 Rahul S Rao 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
662 Rahul S Rao 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
663 Raj Kotapuri 7 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
664 Raj Kumar Dhiman 9 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
665 Raja Mehtab 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
666 Rajasekhar Reddy Kodathala 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
667 Rajeev Das 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
668 Rajeev Kumar 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
669 Rajeev Kumar 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
670 Rajender K 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
671 Rajendran Kumar 5 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
672 Rajesh Adari 8 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
673 Rajesh Bolledula 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
674 Rajesh K Ravindran 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
675 Rajesh K Yemula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
676 Rajesh K Yemula 10 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
677 Rajiv Kandakatla 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
678 Rajiv Kandakatla 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
679 Rajiv Kandakatla 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
680 Rajkiran Thippani 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
681 Rajnish Rao 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
682 Rakesh Karn 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
683 Rakesh Rathod 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
684 Rakesh Sanapala 5 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
685 Rakesh Sanapala 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
686 Rakesh Kumar Gedam 7 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
687 Ramadas Nadikota 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
688 Ramadas Nadikota 10 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
689 Ramakanth Reddy 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
690 Ramana Rupangudi 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
691 Ramesh Ravindran 13 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
692 Ramesh Thyagarajan 24 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
693 Ramesh Thyagarajan 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
694 Ramit Shah 4 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
695 Ramit Shah 2 GPCC Metroplex Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
696 Ramkumar Iyyaperumal 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 1 A Division
697 Ramkumar Iyyaperumal 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
698 Ranga Kankanala 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
699 Ranganathan Mohan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
700 Ranganathan Mohan 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
701 Ranganathan Mohan 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
702 Ranjith Pongileti 9 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
703 Ratna Nutalapati 10 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
704 Ratnakar Danne 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
705 Ratnakar Danne 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
706 Ravi A 7 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
707 Ravi A 6 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
708 Ravi Dalal 7 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
709 Ravi Govin 10 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
710 Ravi E Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
711 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
712 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
713 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
714 Ravi Kiran Nellutla 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
715 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 6 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
716 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 3 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
717 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
718 Ravichand Kanukollu 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
719 Ravikanth Gundimeda 7 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
720 Ravikumar Musham 7 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
721 Ravikumar Thangavel 4 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
722 Riazuddin Mohammed 11 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
723 Riazuddin Mohammed 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
724 Ricky Singh 8 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
725 Rishabh Jain 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
726 Rishi Bhardwaj 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
727 Rishi Shimpi 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
728 Rishi Shimpi 6 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
729 Rishi Shimpi 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
730 Rizwan Cheema 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
731 Rizwan Haider 8 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
732 Rizwan Kazi 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
733 Rizwan Shaikh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
734 Robie Rajigadoo 5 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
735 Rohan Dhawan 6 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
736 Rohan Manekar 6 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
737 Rohan Pandit 16 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
738 Rohit Vemuri 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
739 Rohit Vemuri 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
740 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
741 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 10 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
742 Ronad Hanamanthgoud 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
743 Ronit Kadam 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
744 Roy P Silva 5 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
745 Rudresh Narayan Ajgaonkar 12 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
746 Rudresh Narayan Ajgaonkar 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
747 Ruhan Kasarla 8 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
748 Ryan Kerch 4 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
749 Saad Akhtar 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
750 Saad Akhtar 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
751 Saad Taimuri 6 Frisco Cricket Club Strikers 2 B division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
752 Saad Taimuri 2 Frisco Cricket Club Strikers 2 B division Frisco Tigers B division
753 Saad Taimuri 3 Frisco Cricket Club Strikers 2 B division Frisco Cobras B division
754 Saad M Malik 2 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
755 Saby Sanyal 5 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
756 Sachin Chahvan 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
757 Sachin Pahuja 3 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
758 Sachin Pahuja 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Rockets A Division
759 Sachin Rengarajan 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Rockets A Division
760 Sachin Kumar Asokan 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
761 Sachin Kumar Asokan 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
762 Sachin Kumar Asokan 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
763 Sadaqat Ali 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
764 Sagar Pant 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
765 Sagar Pant 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
766 Sagar Pant 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
767 Sagar M Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
768 Sai Narayanan 7 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
769 Sai Narayanan 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
770 Sai Pittala 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
771 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
772 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
773 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
774 Sai L Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
775 Sai L Reddy 12 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
776 Sai L Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
777 Sai Nath G 5 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
778 Saib Kazmi 7 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
779 Saiprathap Guduri 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
780 Sajjad Naqvi 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
781 Saleem Mohammed Akhtar 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
782 Salman Chaudhry 11 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
783 Salman Tahir 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
784 Salman Ali Danish Mohammed 8 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
785 Samarth Mehta 2 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
786 Sameer Ponangi 1 United CC United B division United B division
787 Sameer Siddiqui 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
788 Samir Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
789 Samuel Permalla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
790 Samuel Permalla 18 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
791 Sandeep Addala 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
792 Sandeep Addala 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
793 Sandeep Addala 24 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B division
794 sandeep barenkabavi 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
795 sandeep barenkabavi 16 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
796 Sandeep Govindaraj 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Patriots A Division
797 Sandeep Kapoor 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
798 Sandeep Reddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
799 Sandeep Reddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
800 Sandeep Sen 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
801 Sandeep K Polasani Babu 24 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
802 Sandeep K Polasani Babu 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
803 Sandeep Varma Rudraraju 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
804 Sandeep Varma Rudraraju 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1 Premier
805 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 6 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
806 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
807 Sandesh Chandrashekar 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
808 Sandesh Chandrashekar 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
809 Sanjay Krishna 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
810 Sankar Ganguri 3 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
811 Santosh Kandi 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
812 Santosh Kumar Patha 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
813 Santosh Kumar Patha 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
814 Saqib Khalid 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
815 Saqib Shekha 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Scorpions Premier
816 Saqib Shekha 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
817 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 24 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
818 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
819 Sarath Simhadri 12 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
820 Sarfaraz Baig 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
821 Sarmad Abedin 4 United CC United B division United B division
822 Satendar Bhatia 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
823 Sathya Kalambur 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
824 Satish Mutyala 9 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
825 Satish Sambasivam 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
826 Satish Sambasivam 6 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
827 Satish Sambasivam 16 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
828 Satya Gandikota 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
829 Satyapal S Chhabra 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
830 Satyaprakash Bommaraju 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
831 Saurabh Papnoi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Tigers B division
832 Sayed Shah 7 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
833 Shabaz Ahmed 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
834 Shahid Khan 10 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
835 Shahzad Khurshid 12 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
836 Shahzad Khurshid 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Gladiators Premier
837 Shahzad Satti 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
838 Shail Bhatt 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
839 Shail Bhatt 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
840 Shail Bhatt 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
841 Shak Athulathmudali 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
842 Shakeeb Murtaza 9 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
843 Shakthi Rajamani 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
844 Shalin Naik 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 1 A Division
845 Shalin Naik 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 3 B division Dccc 3 B division
846 Shalin Shah 11 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
847 Shanthan Garlapati 3 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
848 Sharan Sharalaya 7 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
849 Sharat Jeniigiri 5 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
850 Sharath Dwaram 11 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
851 Sharath Gunnishetty 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
852 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
853 Sharathchandra Talla 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
854 Sharavan K Karanam 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
855 Sharjeel Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
856 Sharjeel Khan 3 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
857 Sharjeel Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
858 Sharma Pr 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
859 Sharma Pr 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
860 Shashank Benegal 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
861 Shashank Benegal 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
862 Shashank Benegal 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
863 Shashank Saraff 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
864 Shaunak Parihar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
865 Shawn E Findlay 8 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Irving Whites Premier
866 Shehzar Mohammad 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
867 Shekhar Panwar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
868 Shemroy Barrington 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
869 Shezad Siddique 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
870 Shiva Garimella 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
871 Shiva Garimella 6 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
872 Shivaramakrishna Joginipally 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B division Frisco Cobras B division
873 Shravan Kumar G 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Tigers B division
874 Shrey Patel 8 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
875 Shreyas Rao 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
876 Sidhu Roshan 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
877 Siva Hariharan 1 United CC United B division United B division
878 Sivaprasad Venkat 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Patriots A Division
879 Sivaprasad Venkat 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
880 Sohaib Haider 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
881 Sohaib Maqsood 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
882 Sohan Reddy 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
883 Sohin Chhatrala 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
884 Sohrab Irani 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
885 Somnath Perada 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
886 Sravan Tripirneni 8 United CC United B division United B division
887 Sreekan Kolta 6 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
888 Sreekanth Katpally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
889 Sri Raghuraja Thimmaiyan 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Reds A Division
890 Sridhar Raghunathan 12 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
891 Srihari Chandramouli 2 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
892 Srikant Panda 8 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
893 Srikant Panda 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
894 Srikanth Adde 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
895 Srikanth Adde 7 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
896 Srikanth Gutlapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
897 Srikanth Gutlapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
898 Srikanth Gutlapalli 22 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds A Division
899 Srikanth Keshav 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
900 Srikanth Keshav 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
901 Srikanth Matta 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
902 Srikanth Nernakanti 11 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
903 Srinath Nernakanti 11 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
904 Srinivas Malkapuram 11 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
905 Srinivas Malkapuram 1 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
906 Srinivasa R Kilaparti 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
907 Srinivasan Guntupalli 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
908 Sriram Iyer 18 United CC Dccc 2 A Division United B division
909 Sriram Subramanian 9 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
910 Srivamshikanth Adde 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
911 Srujan Vusirikapalli 9 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
912 Stu Hunt 2 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
913 Subba Boyalla 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
914 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
915 Subramanian Ananthanarayanan 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
916 Sudeep Coppysetty 9 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
917 Sudharshan Chavva 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
918 Sudheer Polisetty 4 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
919 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 8 PCC Eagles 2 A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
920 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 12 PCC Eagles 2 A Division Pcc Reds A Division
921 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 2 PCC Eagles 2 A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
922 Suhas V Naik 20 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
923 Sujay Joshi 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
924 Suleman Hasan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
925 Sumanth Koganti 5 Strikers CC Pcc Googlies A Division Strikers 2 B division
926 Sumeet Mahal 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
927 Sunil Bondalapati 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
928 Sunil Bondalapati 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
929 Sunil Maruthi 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
930 Sunny Meshram 5 Ismailia CC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Ismailia B division
931 Sunny Sohal 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
932 Suraj Murali 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
933 Suraj Shyamsunder 11 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
934 Surendra Bagchan 2 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
935 Suresh Kala 4 Frisco Cricket Club Ismailia B division Frisco Tigers B division
936 Suresh Subramaniyan 12 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
937 Surya Gannavarapu 1 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Cubs Premier
938 Surya Deep Gunnam 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies A Division
939 Surya Deep Gunnam 24 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
940 Swadeep Pagdala 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
941 Swamynathan Ganesh 7 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
942 Syed Ahmed 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
943 Syed Makhdoom 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
944 Syed Makhdoom 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
945 Syed Masood 3 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
946 Syed Shahanawaz 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
947 Syed Shahanawaz 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
948 Syed Ahmed Tallha Dpl 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
949 Syed Ahmed Tallha Dpl 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues A Division
950 Taahir Surijpaul 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
951 Tahir Chaudhry 11 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
952 Talha Ansari 12 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
953 Talha Ansari 27 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Greens B division
954 Talha Ansari 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
955 Tamar Gosling 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B division
956 Tamar Gosling 5 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
957 Tanvesh Namnaik 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
958 Tanvesh Namnaik 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
959 Tanvesh Namnaik 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
960 Tanvir Asad Ullah 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
961 Tanvir Asad Ullah 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
962 Tapas Baisya 1 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Lions B division
963 Tarun Desai 8 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
964 Tehsin Ahmed 2 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
965 Tejash Patel 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
966 Tejash Patel 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
967 Tejash Patel 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
968 Tharun Mechineni 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
969 Thomas Ivers 1 Nortex CC Tca B division Nortex Spartans Premier
970 Thomas Ivers 4 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
971 Timil Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
972 Tirthankar Dey 2 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
973 Tiru Chilka 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
974 Trivikraman Madhavan 3 TCC Tcc Lions B division Tcc Panthers B division
975 Ubaid Ul Mannan Mohammed 1 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
976 Ubair Riaz 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
977 Ubair Riaz 22 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
978 Uday Koorella 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
979 Uday Koorella 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
980 Uday Koorella 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
981 Uday Patel 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
982 Uday Tej P 10 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
983 Umair Inam 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
984 Unni Krishnan 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
985 Urwish Patel 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
986 Uzair Patel 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
987 Vamshidhar Gunuganti 10 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Rockets A Division
988 Vamshidhar Gunuganti 2 Nortex CC Nortex Rockets A Division Nortex Patriots A Division
989 Vamsi Krishna Damacharla 6 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
990 Varun Tatineni 4 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
991 Varun Varadaraj 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans Premier Nortex Spartans Premier
992 Vedavyas Jahagirdar 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
993 Veer Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
994 Veer Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
995 Veeraraghavan Devanathan 14 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
996 Veeraraghavan Devanathan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
997 Venkat Boyapati 4 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
998 Venkat Kommana 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
999 Venkat Varri 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
1000 Venkatesh Ravishanker 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
1001 Venket Kandanala 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI Premier Longhorns 2nd XI Premier
1002 Venu Neiman 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
1003 Vignesh Bhaskar 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
1004 Vijay Gatpa 2 PCC Pcc Googlies A Division Pcc Googlies A Division
1005 Vijay Kumaran 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 1 A Division
1006 Vijay Kumaran 3 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
1007 Vijay SP 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
1008 Vijay SP 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
1009 Vijay Subramanian 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Blues A Division
1010 Vijay Subramanian 12 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1011 Vijay Subramanian 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
1012 Vijay Bhaskar Gudiboni 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2 B division Strikers 2 B division
1013 Vikas Sharma 1 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
1014 Vikas Venkatachala 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
1015 Vikas Venkatachala 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
1016 Vikram Khanna 12 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B division Plano Tigers B division
1017 Vineeth Kamireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
1018 Vinit Patel 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
1019 Vinod Periagaram 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
1020 Vinod Periagaram 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
1021 Vinod Periagaram 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
1022 Vinod Reddy Gurram 4 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
1023 Vinodh Jaganathan 3 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
1024 Vinothkumar Kandaswamy 2 Strikers CC Frisco Bis Lions Premier Strikers 1 A Division
1025 Vipul Bhakta 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
1026 Viral Nai 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
1027 Viral Nai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 3 B division
1028 Viral Nai 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 1 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
1029 Vishal Patel 11 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
1030 Vishal Sharma 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Cobras B division
1031 Vishal Sharma 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
1032 Vishal Tanna 5 Lonestar CC Lonestar B division Lonestar B division
1033 Vishank Desai 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
1034 Vishank Desai 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
1035 Vishesh Prasad 7 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
1036 Vishnu Chaitanya 24 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
1037 Vishnu Chaitanya 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
1038 Vishwas Shah 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 1 Premier
1039 Vishwas Shah 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1 Premier Eagles 2 A Division
1040 Vitesh Bhakta 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
1041 Vitesh Bhakta 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Metroplex Premier
1042 Vivek Inampudi 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
1043 Vivek Kp 1 United CC United B division United B division
1044 Vivek Anand Pandi 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 2 B division
1045 Wahad Rizvi 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks A Division Gpcc Mavericks A Division
1046 Wajhiuddin Ghori 8 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1047 Waleed Ahmed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
1048 Waqar Hussain 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Mavericks A Division
1049 Waqar Hussain 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
1050 Waqas Khan 12 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
1051 William Salmon 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 1 A Division
1052 William Salmon 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 3 B division
1053 William Salmon 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc 2 A Division Dccc 2 A Division
1054 Willima W 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
1055 Xavier Marshall 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
1056 Yash Bardhan 2 TCA Tca B division Tca B division
1057 Yash Kawediya 3 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Lions B division
1058 Yash Kawediya 9 TCC Tcc Panthers B division Tcc Panthers B division
1059 Yash Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
1060 Yash Thaker 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators Premier Gpcc Gladiators Premier
1061 Yasho Madhupal Maguluri 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
1062 Yuvan Gupta 1 Colonial CC Colonials B division Colonials B division
1063 z z 1 PCC Pcc Reds A Division Pcc Reds A Division
1064 Zafar Abbas 9 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
1065 Zaib Khalid 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
1066 Zain Azam 4 Plano International CC Picc B division Picc B division
1067 Zainali Sayeed 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1 A Division Strikers 1 A Division
1068 Zakki Arafat 5 Ismailia CC Ismailia B division Ismailia B division
1069 Zeb Ahmed 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Whites Premier
1070 Zeb Ahmed 6 Irving CC Irving Greens B division Irving Greens B division
1071 Ziyavullah Shaikh 4 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
1072 Zubair Ahmed 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Tigers B division Frisco Tigers B division
1073 Zubair Khalid 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier