# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 A Manoj Kumar 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
2 Aa Bb 1 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
3 Aadhunik Sundar 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
4 Aadhunik Sundar 16 TCA Dccc2 Premier Tca B Division
5 Aakash Bhandari 2 Falcons CC Hawks A Division Falcons Thunder Premier
6 Aakash Bhandari 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
7 Aasish Jaiswal 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
8 Aasish Jaiswal 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
9 Aasrith Prasanna 2 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Cubs Premier
10 Aasrith Prasanna 3 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
11 Abbas Khan 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
12 Abdul Jalil 5 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
13 Abdul Latif 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
14 Abdul R Awan 1 DFW CC Falcons Thunder Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
15 Abdul R Awan 11 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
16 Abdullah Farooq 8 Frisco Cricket Academy Nortex Patriots B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
17 Abdullah Hayee 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
18 Abdullah Khan 5 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
19 Abdullah Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B Division
20 Abdullah Khan 3 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Whites Premier
21 Abhay Singh 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
22 Abhijeet Yadwadkar 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
23 Abhijit Harihara 8 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
24 Abhijit Nandy 3 United CC Ndcc Royals B Division United A Division
25 Abhimanyu Poswal 7 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
26 Abhinay Solleti 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
27 Abhiram Valisammagari 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
28 Abhishek Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
29 Abhishek Kumar 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
30 Abhishek Vijay 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
31 Abid Mohammad 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
32 Achuta Ramarao 5 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
33 Achuta Ramarao 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
34 Achyuth Reddy 6 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
35 Achyuth Reddy 2 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Reds Premier
36 Adarsh Srikanthan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
37 Adeel Ahmad 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
38 Adeel Ahmad 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
39 Adeel Pervaiz 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Greens B Division
40 Adeel Pervaiz 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
41 Adithya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
42 Adithya Harihara 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
43 Adithya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club United A Division Frisco Cobras B Division
44 Adithya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club United A Division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
45 Adithya Harihara 2 Frisco Cricket Club United A Division Frisco 49ers B Division
46 Adithya Harihara 1 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
47 Adithya Harihara 2 United CC United A Division United A Division
48 Aditya Deshkar 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
49 Aditya Harihara 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
50 Aditya Harihara 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
51 Adnan Ali 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
52 Adnan Ali 2 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Whites Premier
53 Adnan Ali 3 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
54 Adnan Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
55 Adnan Mobeen 6 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
56 Advik Dixit 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
57 Advik Dixit 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
58 Advit Dixit 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
59 Affan Ahmed 8 United CC United A Division United A Division
60 Agastya Vyas 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
61 Agastya Vyas 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
62 Ahad Khan 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Reds B Division
63 Ahad Khan 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
64 Ahad Khan 16 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
65 Ahmad Afzal 6 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
66 Ahmad Afzal 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
67 Ahmed Hussain 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
68 Ahmed Janjua 6 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
69 Ahmed Mubashir 6 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
70 Ahsan Ahmed 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
71 Ahzar Qasmi 3 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
72 Aj Aslam 6 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
73 Ajay Beereddy 4 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
74 Ajay Gangavalli 9 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
75 Ajay Jagtap 22 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
76 Ajay Nimmala 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
77 Ajay Tummala 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Reds B Division
78 Ajay Tummala 6 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
79 Ajinkya Paikine 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
80 Ajinkya Paikine 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
81 Ajinkykya A 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
82 Ajlan Tahir 1 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
83 Akash S Chhabra 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
84 Akash S Chhabra 2 Frisco Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
85 Akash S Chhabra 2 Frisco Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
86 Akhil Malhotra 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
87 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 10 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
88 Akhilesh Brahmbhatt 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Warriors B Division
89 Akhilesh Ghore 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
90 Akki Pradeep 6 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
91 Akshay Verenkar 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
92 Ali Abbas 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
93 Ali Damani 7 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
94 Ali Haider 1 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
95 ALI ISHTIAQ 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
96 Ali Raza 10 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
97 Ali Samad 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
98 Ali Samad 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
99 Ali Sheikh 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
100 Ali Sheikh 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
101 Ali Sheikh 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
102 Altamash Ahmed 4 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
103 Amandeep Ghuman 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
104 Amandeep Ghuman 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
105 Ameen Chunara 8 United CC United A Division United A Division
106 Amer S Sheikh 18 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
107 Ameya Shetye 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
108 Amir Khan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
109 Amit Kc 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
110 Amit Urunkar 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
111 Amit Urunkar 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
112 Amit Warke 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
113 Amol Bhatia 1 United CC United A Division United A Division
114 Anand Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
115 Anand Soundararajan 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
116 Ananth Sharma 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
117 Anay Khanna 4 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
118 Aniket Khandagale 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
119 Anil Bandhari 6 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
120 Anil Kareti 12 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
121 Anil Kareti 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
122 Anil Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
123 Anil Thodeti 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
124 Aniruddha Dhamal 2 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
125 Anish Kumar 10 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
126 Anish Suresh 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
127 Anivesh A 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
128 Anjan Lamichhane 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
129 Anjan Medicherla 14 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
130 Anjan Medicherla 4 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
131 Anjel Acharya 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
132 Ankit Khera 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
133 Ankith C Laxminarayan 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
134 Ankur Patel 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
135 Anoj Malalasekera 10 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
136 Anoj Malalasekera 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
137 Anoop Pradhan 9 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
138 Anshul Reddy 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
139 Anshul Reddy 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
140 Anshul Reddy 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
141 Anuj Jain 3 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
142 Anuraag Reddy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
143 Anuraag Reddy 6 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
144 Anurakt Dixit 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
145 Anurakt Dixit 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
146 Anurakt Dixit 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
147 Anvesh Chowdary Lingampalli 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
148 Apoorva H Patel 9 United CC United A Division United A Division
149 Apurva Vartak 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
150 Apurva Vartak 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
151 Apurva Vartak 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
152 Aravind Tyagrajan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
153 Aravindan Rajamani 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
154 Arbind Gpcc 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
155 Areeb Jafri 4 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
156 Arid Khan 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
157 Arjun Rajagopalan 1 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Cubs Premier
158 Arpit Lasod 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
159 Arpit Lasod 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
160 Arul Rajah 1 Irving CC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Irving Greens B Division
161 Arun Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
162 Arun Samayam 24 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
163 Arun Samayam 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
164 Arun Samayam 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
165 Arun Sridhar 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
166 Arun Sridharan 5 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
167 Arun Vittala 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
168 Arun Raj Rajesh 4 Nortex CC Eagles 2 A Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
169 Arunganesh Narayanan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
170 Arvindh Elango 9 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
171 Asad Basra 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
172 Asad Mirza 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
173 Asad Mirza 4 TCA Eagles 2 A Division Tca B Division
174 Asanka Perera 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
175 Asghar Khan 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
176 Ashadullah Khan 7 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
177 Ashar Khan 4 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
178 Ashiek Imamsha 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
179 Ashish Bhatia 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
180 Ashwin Desai 1 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
181 Ashwin Kannan 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
182 Ashwin Kannan 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
183 Ashwin kumar 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
184 Ashwin Tambe 7 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
185 Ashwin P Shankar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
186 Ashwin P Shankar 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
187 Asif Iqbal 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
188 Asif Majeed 7 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
189 Asif Rafique 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
190 Asif Shaikh 12 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
191 Asim Iqbal 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
192 Asreeth Reddy 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
193 Aswin Nair 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc3 A Division
194 Aswin Nair 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc1 Premier
195 Aswin Nair 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dfw Scorpions Premier Dccc2 Premier
196 Atchuta Nandan Kota 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
197 Atharva Ambekar 8 United CC United A Division United A Division
198 Atif Ahmed 3 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
199 Atif Rizvi 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
200 Atiq Dfw 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
201 Avinash Naidu 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
202 Avinash Venkatesh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
203 Awaid Dar 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
204 Ayaz Shiekh 1 United CC United A Division United A Division
205 Azeem Khan 4 United CC United A Division United A Division
206 Azeem Syed 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
207 Aziz Savul 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
208 Babu Lakkamaneni 4 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
209 Babu Madala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
210 Babu Madala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
211 Bala Raghuraman 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
212 Balaji Ramachandran 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
213 Balaji V 9 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
214 Balram Singh 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
215 Balram Singh 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
216 Bardan Chalise 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
217 Barghav Donkina 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
218 Basit Zubair 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
219 Baswant Rao 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
220 Baswant Rao 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
221 Bharadwaj Kasinadhuni 4 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
222 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
223 Bharadwaj Venkateswaran 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
224 Bharat Kuruvalli 8 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
225 Bharath Bommareddy 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
226 Bharath Bommareddy 14 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
227 Bharath Bommareddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
228 Bhargav Gadi 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
229 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
230 Bhaskar Chandra Trivedi 5 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
231 Bhasker Naidu 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
232 Bhavesh Vyas 6 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
233 Bigyan Panday 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
234 Bigyan Panday 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
235 Bilal Lodhi 8 United CC United A Division United A Division
236 Bodhayan Sharma 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
237 Bonny John Eapen 4 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
238 Boopesh Natarajan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
239 Brian Thomas 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
240 Brihu Padmanabhan 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
241 Brihu Padmanabhan 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
242 Brijesh Savaliya 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
243 Brijesh N Patel 5 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
244 Burhaan Nadeem 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
245 Chaitanya Avula 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
246 Chaitanya Chinthoju 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
247 Chaitanya Dasika 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
248 Chaitanya Dasika 11 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
249 Chaitanya Sagam 10 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
250 Chaitanya Sagam 14 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
251 Chaitanya Sagam 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
252 Chaitanya Sitaram 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
253 Chaitanya Vallurupalli 5 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
254 Chaitanya Shankar Nikki 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
255 Chanchal Chauhan 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
256 Chanchal Chauhan 8 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
257 Chandra Shanmugam 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
258 Chandra Sivanathan 14 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B Division
259 Chandra Sivanathan 8 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Reds B Division
260 Charan Gowda 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
261 Charan Gowda 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
262 Charan Gowda 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
263 Chetan Nag 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
264 Chinmay Desai 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
265 Chinmay Jadhav 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
266 Chirag Mohapatra 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
267 Chiranjeev Reddy 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
268 Chiranjeev Reddy 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
269 Chiranjeev Reddy 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
270 Chiranjeevi Karkolla 6 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
271 Daniel Arunkumar 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
272 Daniel Joy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
273 Darren Scott 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
274 Datta Prakash Yadavalli 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
275 Dave Dhvanit 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
276 David Joy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
277 Dayanand Sambandam 10 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
278 Dayanand Sambandam 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
279 Deepak Chugh 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
280 Deepak Chugh 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
281 Dev Jivnani 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
282 Dev Jivnani 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
283 Dhandapani Devarasan 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
284 Dhanunjaya Noothi 20 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
285 Dharmesh Tyagi 24 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
286 Dharmesh Tyagi 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
287 Dhiresh Bhatia 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
288 Dikshith Reddy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
289 Dikshith Reddy 6 TCC Nortex Patriots B Division Tcc Lions A Division
290 Dikshith Reddy 4 TCC Nortex Patriots B Division Tcc Panthers A Division
291 Dileep Gurajada 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
292 Dileep Gurajada 10 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
293 Dilshan Senarathgoda 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
294 Dinesh Divakar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
295 Dinesh Garugu 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
296 Dinesh Pabolu 2 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
297 Donald Budhu 9 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
298 Ejaz Syed 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
299 Eshwar Gullapalli 9 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
300 Eshwar Gullapalli 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
301 Faisal Akhtar 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
302 Faisal Akhtar 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
303 Faisal Faruqi 4 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
304 Faisal Mughal 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
305 Faisal Yahya Haider 9 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
306 Farhan Adil 3 Irving CC Falcons Thunder Premier Irving Reds B Division
307 Farhan Hamid 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
308 Farhat A Qazi 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
309 Fazeh Abbasi 9 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
310 Fuzail Chaudhry 3 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
311 Fuzail Chaudhry 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
312 Fuzail Chaudhry 9 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Whites Premier
313 G M Saif Uddin 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
314 Gagandeep Hundal 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
315 Garv Khanna 7 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
316 Gautam Morab 1 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
317 Giridhar Yalavarthi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
318 Goutham Naik 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
319 Goutham Varma Kallepalli 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
320 Gowrishanker Vishwanathan 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
321 Gowtham Pedapudi 8 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
322 Gowtham Pedapudi 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
323 Haider Abbas 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
324 Haider Abbas 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
325 Haider Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
326 Hammad Sawleh 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
327 Hamza Khan 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
328 Hardik Doshi 3 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
329 Hardik Doshi 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
330 Hardik Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
331 Hardik Patel 8 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
332 Hari Mannemela 4 United CC United A Division United A Division
333 Hari Kiran Doppalapudi 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
334 Harish Akula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
335 Harish Bv 6 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
336 Harish Krishnakumar 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
337 Harmanjit Singh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
338 Harminder Singh 2 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
339 Harris Mughal 4 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
340 Harris Sayed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
341 Harsh Mehta 6 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
342 Harsh Mehta 12 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
343 Harsh Patel 3 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
344 Haseeb Mughal 3 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
345 Hashir Malik 3 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
346 Hashmatullah Danish 1 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
347 Hasu V Patel 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
348 Hasu V Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
349 Hemachand Pallempati 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
350 Hemakumar Gokhula 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
351 Hemant Patel 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
352 Hemant Patel 16 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
353 Hemnath Prabhakaran 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
354 Himanshu Sharma 2 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
355 Hiten Parekh 8 United CC United A Division United A Division
356 Humayu Mughal 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
357 Humayu Mughal 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
358 Iftikhar Ahmed 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
359 Ilyas Nazari 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
360 Imran Aziz 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
361 Imran Khan 3 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
362 Imran Majeed 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
363 Imran Sheikh 8 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
364 Imran Abdul Waheed Sheikh 7 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
365 Irfan Rabbani 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
366 Irfan Rabbani 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
367 Irfan Syed 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
368 Irfanuddin Syed 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
369 Irfanuddin Syed 1 Nortex CC Picc B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
370 Ishaan Grewal 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
371 Ishan Desai 8 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
372 Jaafer Shahabuddin 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
373 Jaffer Humayun 11 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
374 Jagadeesh Duvvuru 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
375 Jagadeesh Duvvuru 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
376 Jagdesh Duvuru 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
377 Jagpreet Singh 20 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
378 Jagrit Anand 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
379 Jahanzaib G Khan 18 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
380 Jameel Rehman 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
381 Jameel Rehman 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
382 Jameul Hasnat 18 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
383 Janam Bhaukajee 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
384 Janmejay Tanwar 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
385 Janmejay Tanwar 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc2 Premier
386 Jaswanth Reddy Nagu 1 United CC United A Division United A Division
387 Jatin Lad 3 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
388 Javed Khan 9 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
389 Jawad Memon 4 GPCC Falcons Thunder Premier Gpcc Mavericks B Division
390 Jawad Memon 6 GPCC Falcons Thunder Premier Gpcc Gladiators A Division
391 Jawaid Tariq 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
392 Jay Desai 9 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
393 Jay Modi 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
394 Jay Muthu 7 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
395 Jay Muthu 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
396 Jay Patel 14 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
397 Jay Trivedi 20 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
398 Jayesh Patel 6 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
399 Jesal Desai 6 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
400 Jesal Desai 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
401 Jigar Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
402 Jignesh Desai 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
403 Jignesh J Desai 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
404 Jinesh Ghaghada 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
405 Jiten Mehta 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
406 Jitender Kapoor 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
407 Jitender Kapoor 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
408 Jithender Reddy Pakanati 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
409 Jithin Pradeep 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
410 Joffin Sebastian 5 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
411 Junaid Aziz 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
412 Junaid Pasha 12 Frisco Cricket Academy Dccc3 A Division Fca Badshaz B Division
413 Kabir Bajaj 10 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
414 Kabir Bajaj 6 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
415 Kalpesh Patel 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
416 Kalyan Jarajapu 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
417 Kamal Kishor Premi 16 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
418 Kamal Kishor Premi 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
419 Kamal Mohammed 7 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
420 Kamran A Khan 5 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
421 Karan Bhakta 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
422 Karan Kandanala 6 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
423 Karan Kohli 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
424 Karthik Lappathi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Tca B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
425 Karthik Lappathi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Tca B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
426 Karthik Mallikarjun 2 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
427 Karthik Rajasekaran 20 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
428 Karthik R Rajaraman 14 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
429 Karthik S Lappathi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
430 Karthik S Lappathi 27 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
431 Karthik Sagar Gattepalli 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
432 Karthik Sagar Gattepalli 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
433 Kartik Yechanahalli 14 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
434 Kashif Ahmed 7 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
435 Kashif Ahmed 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
436 Kashif Hameed 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
437 Kashyap Naik 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
438 Kawsar Javed 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
439 Kedhar Lc-cowboys 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
440 Keerthivasan Asokan 11 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
441 Keshav Pabbisetty 36 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
442 Keshav Pabbisetty 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
443 Keshav Pabbisetty 4 TCA Frisco Bis Lions Premier Tca B Division
444 Keyur Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
445 Khadir Jeerah 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
446 Khaja Moinuddin 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
447 Khawaja Zia Dar 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
448 Khawaja Zia Dar 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
449 Khurram Javed 11 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
450 Khurram Khalid 7 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
451 Kiran Baby 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
452 Kiran Shetty 16 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
453 Kiran Shreshtha 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
454 Kiran Suresh 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
455 Kishan Thapaliya 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
456 Kishan Thapaliya 9 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
457 Kishore Govada 8 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
458 Kishore Neelakantam 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
459 Koushik Jayakumar 27 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
460 Koushik Kaku 7 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
461 Kp Kp 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
462 Kp Kp 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
463 Krishna Gowda 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
464 Krishna Medidi 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
465 Krishna Pratap 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
466 Krishna Sundara 5 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
467 Krishnapal Singh Chhabra 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
468 Krishnapal Singh Chhabra 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
469 Krunal Thakkar 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
470 Kumar K 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
471 Kumaresan Appaswamy 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
472 Kunal Karekar 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
473 Kunj Gheewala 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
474 Likhit Shankar Gowda 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
475 Linoy Kalamparamban 4 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
476 Lio Mathew 7 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
477 Lovkesh Kalia 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
478 Luv Sachdeva 8 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
479 Madan Kumar Perumal 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
480 Madhav Chauhan 7 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
481 Madhav Tanneru 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
482 Madhivanan Durai 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
483 Madhivanan Durai 16 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
484 Madhivanan Durai 20 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
485 Madhu Kolla 2 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
486 Madhusudan Hs 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
487 Mafaaz Faridi 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
488 Mahendar Reddy 4 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
489 Mahesh Col 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
490 Mahesh Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
491 Mahesh Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
492 Mahika Kandanala 3 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
493 Malkit Ghotra 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
494 Malkit Ghotra 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
495 Malla Devarapalli 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
496 Manav Hegde 6 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
497 Manoj Acharya 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
498 Manoj Prasath Krishna Murthy 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
499 Maruthi Kiran Veerla 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
500 Masud Ahmed 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
501 Masud Ahmed 18 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
502 Mayank Jhonsa 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
503 Mayank Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
504 Mayank Patel 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
505 Mayank Piplani 20 Plano Tigers CC United A Division Plano Tigers B Division
506 Md Rahaman 4 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
507 Meet Sidhu 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
508 Meher Venigalla 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
509 Meher Venigalla 4 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
510 Mehran Dar 3 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
511 Michael Blackwood 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
512 Mihir Bhakta 8 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
513 Mihir Cherukupalli 16 United CC United A Division United A Division
514 Mihir Patel 2 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
515 Milind Gandhi 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
516 Mirza Chuktai 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
517 Mitesh Patel 5 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
518 Mitul Patel 18 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
519 Moazzam Ali 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
520 Moazzam Ali 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
521 Mobeen Khan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
522 Mohammad Khalil 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
523 Mohammad Sunez 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
524 Mohan Giribabu 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
525 Mohit Sharma 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
526 Mohsin Banderkar 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
527 Mohsin Khan 7 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
528 Mohsin Manzoor 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
529 Mohsin Manzoor 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
530 Mohsin Shaikh 7 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
531 Mohsin Khan Feroz 1 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
532 Mohsin Khan Feroz 4 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
533 Mohsin Khan Feroz 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
534 Moinak Pyne 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
535 Moinak Pyne 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
536 Moinak Pyne 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
537 Moiz Tatla 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
538 Moiz Tatla 16 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
539 Moniruzzaman Moni 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
540 Monish Valety 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
541 Mufaddal Dfw 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
542 Mufaddal Noor 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
543 Muhammad Farrukh 9 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
544 Muhammad Hamdan 7 United CC United A Division United A Division
545 Muhammad Hammad 8 United CC United A Division United A Division
546 Muhammad Jawad 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
547 Muhammad Memon 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
548 Muhammad Salman 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
549 Muhammad Usuf 3 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
550 Muhammad Usuf 1 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Reds B Division
551 Muhammad B Sharif 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
552 Muhammad Sheraz Butt 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
553 Mujeeb Khalil 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
554 Munawar Rizvi 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
555 Murali Hanabe 6 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
556 Murali Hanabe 1 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Reds Premier
557 Murali Vaddi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
558 Murali Vaddi 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
559 Murali Krishna Masimukku 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
560 Muralidharan Krishnamurthy 2 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
561 Murtaza Majid 1 United CC United A Division United A Division
562 Murthy Bulusu 3 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
563 Murthy Bulusu 8 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
564 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
565 Muthukumaran Muniasamy 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
566 Muthukumaran Ramalingam 14 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
567 Muthukumaran Ramalingam 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
568 Nabil Usmani 9 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
569 Nadeem Haroon 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
570 Nadeem Haroon 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
571 Nadeem Khan 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
572 Nadeem Khan 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
573 Nadeem U Iqbal 4 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
574 Nadir Khan 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
575 Nadir Khan 4 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
576 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
577 Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
578 Najaf Shah 5 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
579 Namruth Nalla 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
580 Narendra Murthy 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
581 Narendran Sreedharan 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
582 Naresh Mankala 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
583 Naresh Sornapudi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
584 Nasar Syed Abbas 8 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
585 Naseer Mohammed Abdul 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
586 Nathan Kind 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
587 Navanit Shetty 6 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
588 Naveen Durairaju 10 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
589 Naveen Peiris 8 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
590 Naveen Kumar Tamilarasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
591 Navin Chaganty 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
592 Navin Chaganty 6 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
593 Neel Mehta 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
594 Neel Mehta 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
595 Neel Mehta 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
596 Neera Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
597 Nemat Rehman 7 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
598 Nethmal Perera 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
599 Nikesh Kandimalla 2 TCC Colonials B Division Tcc Panthers A Division
600 Nikunj Mange 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
601 Ninad Nimbalkar 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
602 Nirav Patel 5 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
603 Nirav K Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
604 Nirav N Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
605 Nishant Shah 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
606 Nishikant Marri 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
607 Nital Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
608 Nitashu Uppal 3 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
609 Nitin Gupta 12 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
610 Nitin Ranjan 5 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
611 Nitish Nalan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
612 Noman Khan 1 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
613 Noor Ahmad 3 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
614 Norman Castelino 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
615 Nosthush Kenjige 1 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
616 Nupur Pandey 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
617 Omkar Main 9 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
618 Orlando Baker 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
619 Orlando Baker 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
620 Ovi Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
621 Pankaj Dfw 3 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
622 Pankaj Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
623 Pankaj Kampli 9 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
624 Pankaj Nagpal 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
625 Parminder Sokhi 5 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
626 Parth Patel 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
627 Parth Patel 5 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
628 Parthasarathy S 7 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
629 Partiv Patel 3 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
630 Partiv Patel 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
631 Partiv Patel 9 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
632 Pavan Carimireddy 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
633 Pavan Dongari 6 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
634 Pavan Dongari 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
635 Pavan Karry 8 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
636 Pavan Karry 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
637 Periakaruppan Muthiah 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
638 Periakaruppan Muthiah 5 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
639 Peter Hawthorne 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
640 Petson Mathews 5 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
641 Phanikiran Munukuntla 4 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
642 Phartheeb Tanjore Kandasamy 12 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
643 Poornachander Reddy 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
644 Prabhu RK 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc2 Premier
645 Prabhu RK 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
646 Prabhu Kumar Mendu 4 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
647 Prabir Sabat 9 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
648 Prabu Mohan 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
649 Pradeep Kondapally 5 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc2 Premier
650 Pradeep Kondapally 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
651 Pradeep Mukkamala 6 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
652 Pradeep Mukkamala 4 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
653 Pradheep Kandasamy 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
654 Prakash Apthiri 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
655 Prasad Challa 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
656 Prasad Vaddi 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
657 Prasad Vaddi 10 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
658 Prasad Vaddi 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
659 Prasanna Bharathan 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Reds B Division
660 Prasanna Bharathan 2 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
661 Prasanna Kumar 2 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
662 Prasanna Kumar 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
663 Prasanna Venkatesh 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
664 Prashant Muthukrishnan 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
665 Pratap Bhimireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
666 Pratap Bhimireddy 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
667 Pratap Chilamakuri 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
668 Prateek Sitholay 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
669 Prathap Kamjula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
670 Pratheek Katangur 18 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
671 Prathmesh Mirajkar 1 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
672 Pratik Dengle 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
673 Pratik Dengle 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
674 Pratik Shah 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
675 Praveen K 5 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
676 Praveen Rajappan 4 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
677 Praveen Raveendiran 5 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
678 Praveen Sekar 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
679 Praveen Sekar 20 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
680 Pravin Amin 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
681 Preetham A 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
682 Prem Kumar 4 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
683 Prudhvi Namburu 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
684 Pujan Bhatt 1 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
685 Pujan Bhatt 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
686 Pujan Bhatt 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
687 Pujan Patel 8 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
688 Pujan Patel 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
689 Pukar K Patel 6 United CC United A Division United A Division
690 Purvil Rupera 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
691 R Gosling 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
692 Rabindra Prasad 12 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
693 Radhakrishnan Nair 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
694 Ragav Ramesh 3 United CC United A Division United A Division
695 Ragu Ram Mukundhan 5 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
696 Rahul Gupta 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
697 Rahul Kukreti 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
698 Rahul Kukreti 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
699 Rahul Kukreti 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
700 Rahul Radhakrishna 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
701 Rahul Rai 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
702 Rahul Rai 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
703 Rahul Ravindran 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
704 Rahul Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
705 Raj Grewal 8 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
706 Raj Sidhu 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
707 Raj Upretty 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
708 Raj Kumar Dhiman 10 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
709 Raja Mehtab 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
710 Rajaraman Velusamy 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
711 Rajat Kapoor 4 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
712 Rajat Simha 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
713 Rajeev Kumar 1 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
714 Rajeev Menon 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
715 Rajendran Kumar 11 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
716 Rajesh Adari 6 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
717 Rajesh Anandappan 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
718 Rajesh Bolledula 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
719 Rajesh Bolledula 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
720 Rajesh Chaganti 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
721 Rajesh Chaudhary 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
722 Rajesh Padmanaban 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
723 Rajesh Padmanaban 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
724 Rajesh K Ravindran 8 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
725 Rajesh K Yemula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
726 Rajesh K Yemula 8 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
727 Rajesh K Yemula 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
728 Rajiv Kandakatla 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
729 Rajiv Kandakatla 14 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
730 Rajiv Kandakatla 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
731 Rajnish Rao 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
732 Raju Rudra 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
733 Rakesh Karn 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
734 Rakesh Rathod 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
735 Rakesh Sanapala 1 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
736 Rakesh Sanapala 9 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
737 Rakesh Velpula 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
738 Rakesh Kumar Gedam 8 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
739 Ramadas Nadikota 5 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
740 Ramadas Nadikota 7 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
741 Ramakanth Reddy 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
742 Ramana Rupangudi 4 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
743 Ramana Vummadi 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
744 Rameez Ahmed 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
745 Ramesh Ravindran 10 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
746 Ramesh Revella 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
747 Ramesh Thyagarajan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
748 Ramesh Thyagarajan 24 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
749 Ranjith Lokesh 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
750 Ratna Nutalapati 4 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
751 Ravi A 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
752 Ravi A 10 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
753 Ravi Dalal 5 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
754 Ravi Desai 4 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
755 Ravi Govin 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
756 Ravi Kiran 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
757 Ravi Chaithanya Kollu 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
758 Ravi E Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
759 Ravi Kiran Chilakalapudi 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
760 Ravi Kiran Chilakalapudi 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
761 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 3 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
762 Ravi Kiran Kanumuri 27 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
763 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
764 Ravi Narayana Honnudike 6 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
765 Ravichand Kanukollu 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
766 Ravichand Kanukollu 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
767 Ravikanth Gundimeda 7 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
768 Ravikumar Thangavel 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
769 Regis Jayaraj 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
770 Regis Jayaraj 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Patriots B Division
771 Rehman Dar 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
772 Riazuddin Mohammed 10 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
773 Ripan Brar 4 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
774 Rishabh Jain 2 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
775 Rishi Ramesh 2 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
776 Rishi Shimpi 7 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
777 Rishi Shimpi 2 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Blues A Division
778 Rishi Shimpi 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Greens B Division
779 Rishi Veeramani 2 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
780 Rizwan Ahmed 16 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
781 Rizwan Ahmed 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
782 Rizwan Haider 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
783 Rizwan Kazi 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
784 Roger Bently 4 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
785 Rohan Dhawan 8 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
786 Rohan Manekar 4 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
787 Rohan Pandit 2 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
788 Rohit Vemuri 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
789 Rohit Vemuri 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
790 Rohit Vemuri 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Bis Lions Premier
791 Rohit Vemuri 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
792 Rohith Reddy Rallagudem 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
793 Ronit Kadam 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
794 Ronny Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
795 Roshan Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
796 Ruhan Kasarla 5 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
797 Rumon Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
798 S Jahangir 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
799 Saad Akhtar 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
800 Saad Akhtar 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
801 Saad Manzoor 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
802 Saad Qureshi 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
803 Saad Taimuri 16 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
804 Saai Sanjay Swaminathan 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
805 Saai Sanjay Swaminathan 8 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
806 Saby Sanyal 5 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
807 Sachin Chahvan 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
808 Sachin Sah 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
809 Sachin Kumar Asokan 7 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
810 Sagar Pant 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
811 Sagar Pant 10 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
812 Sagar M Patel 22 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Metroplex Premier
813 Sai Kishor 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
814 Sai Narayanan 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
815 Sai Narayanan 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
816 Sai Pittala 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
817 Sai Pittala 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
818 Sai Sandeep 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
819 Sai Srinivasan 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
820 Sai Srinivasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
821 Sai Srinivasan 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
822 Sai Vangavolu 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
823 Sai Kiran Kampa 3 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
824 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
825 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 16 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
826 Sai Krishna Gangavalli 6 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
827 Sai L Reddy 9 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
828 Sai L Reddy 1 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
829 Sai Praveen Posani 20 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
830 Sai Praveen Posani 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
831 Sai Praveen Posani 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
832 Sajan Bhaukajee 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
833 Sajjad Naqvi 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
834 Salman Chaudhry 7 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
835 Salman Sheikh 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
836 Salman Ali Danish Mohammed 3 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
837 Samarth Mehta 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
838 Samir Dayalji 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
839 Samir Patel 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
840 Samuel Permalla 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
841 Samuel Permalla 14 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
842 Sanal Pazhayaveettil 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
843 Sandeep Addala 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
844 Sandeep Addala 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
845 Sandeep Addala 6 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
846 sandeep barenkabavi 16 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
847 Sandeep Govindan 6 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
848 Sandeep Govindaraj 12 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
849 Sandeep Govindaraj 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Patriots B Division
850 Sandeep Kapoor 1 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
851 Sandeep Ramesh 6 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
852 Sandeep Sankarmaddi 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
853 Sandeep Sen 2 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
854 Sandeep Verma 8 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
855 Sandeep K Polasani Babu 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
856 Sandeep K Polasani Babu 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
857 Sandeep Varma Rudraraju 3 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 1st Premier
858 Sandeep Vilayanur Sivaram 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
859 Sandesh Chandrashekar 20 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
860 Sanjat Das 8 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
861 Sanjat Das 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
862 Sanketh P 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
863 Santosh Kandi 4 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
864 Santosh Reddy 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc2 Premier
865 Santosh Reddy 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc1 Premier
866 Santosh Reddy 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
867 Santosh Shelar 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
868 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 4 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
869 Saqib Hameed Qureshi 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
870 Sarabjit Singh 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
871 Sarath Reddy 4 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
872 Sarath Simhadri 9 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
873 Sarath Simhadri 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
874 Sarfaraz Baig 2 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
875 Sarmad Abedin 3 United CC United A Division United A Division
876 Sathish Kumar 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Reds B Division
877 Sathish Kumar 5 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
878 Sathya Kalambur 1 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
879 Satish Mutyala 6 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
880 Satish Narayanan 3 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
881 Satish Sambasivam 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Reds B Division
882 Satish Sambasivam 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
883 Satish Sambasivam 14 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Greens B Division
884 Satish Chandra Perugu 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
885 Satya Gandikota 3 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
886 Satyapal P 4 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
887 Satyapal S Chhabra 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
888 Satyapal S Chhabra 15 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
889 Satyapal S Chhabra 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
890 Savan Patel 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
891 Senthil Mohan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
892 Setu Patel 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
893 Shahid Khan 11 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
894 Shahid Khan Jadoon 7 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
895 Shahid Moosa 1 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
896 Shahzad Alvi 11 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
897 Shahzad Khurshid 9 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
898 Shahzad Satti 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
899 Shail Bhatt 8 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
900 Shail Bhatt 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
901 Shak Athulathmudali 7 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
902 Shakeeb Murtaza 5 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
903 Shalin Naik 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
904 Shalin Shah 7 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
905 Shams Arefeen 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
906 Shanthan Garlapati 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
907 Shanthan Garlapati 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
908 Shanthan Garlapati 9 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
909 Sharan Sharalaya 4 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
910 Sharath Dwaram 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
911 Sharath Gunnishetty 1 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
912 Sharath Raam Thiru Soundararaj 20 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
913 Shardul Mude 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
914 Sharik Khan 2 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
915 Sharjeel Khan 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Greens B Division
916 Sharjeel Khan 8 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
917 Sharma Pr 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
918 Shashank Adavally 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
919 Shashank Adavally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
920 Shashank Benegal 18 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
921 Shashank Benegal 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
922 Shashank Saraff 4 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
923 Shashi Pemaraju 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc3 A Division Dccc3 A Division
924 Shawn Khetarpal 2 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
925 Shivam Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
926 Shivaramakrishna Joginipally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
927 Shivaraman Parthasarathy 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
928 Shoaib Moosa 2 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
929 Shoaib Moosa 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
930 Shoaib Raja 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
931 Shravan Kumar G 9 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Cobras B Division
932 Shravan Kumar G 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
933 Shravan Kumar G 15 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
934 Shrey Patel 1 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
935 Shubham Mukherjee 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
936 Siraj S 2 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
937 Siva Krishna Vasireddy 4 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
938 Siva Krishna Vasireddy 2 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Reds Premier
939 Sivaprasad Venkat 10 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
940 Smit Patel 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
941 Sohaib Rashid 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
942 Sohan Reddy 11 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
943 Somnath Perada 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
944 Soorya Selvakumar 1 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
945 Sravan Tripirneni 5 United CC United A Division United A Division
946 Sreekanth Katpally 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
947 Sri B Raghavan 8 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
948 Sri B Raghavan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
949 Sridhar Raghunathan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
950 Sridhar Raghunathan 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
951 Sridhar Raghunathan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
952 Sridhar Raghunathan 8 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
953 Srihari Chandramouli 1 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
954 Srikant Panda 8 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
955 Srikanth Adde 6 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
956 Srikanth Adde 18 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
957 Srikanth Gutlapalli 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
958 Srikanth Matta 1 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
959 Srikanth Nernakanti 8 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
960 Srikanth N Reddy 3 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
961 Srikanth N Reddy 9 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
962 Srinath Nernakanti 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
963 Srinith Yelti 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
964 Srinivas Malkapuram 1 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
965 Srinivas Malkapuram 5 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
966 Srinivasan Guntupalli 3 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
967 Sriram Balaji 5 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
968 Sriram Balaji 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
969 Sriram Iyer 16 United CC Dccc2 Premier United A Division
970 Sriram Subramanian 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
971 Sriram Subramanian 9 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
972 Sriram Tummala 5 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
973 Srivamshikanth Adde 26 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
974 Srivamshikanth Adde 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
975 Srujan Vusirikapalli 9 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
976 Steve Banner 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
977 Stu Hunt 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
978 Stu Rackham 1 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
979 Sudarshan Vangala 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
980 Sudeep Coppysetty 4 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
981 Sudeep Singh 8 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
982 Sudheer Polisetty 1 PCC Pcc Googlies B Division Pcc Googlies B Division
983 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 36 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
984 Sudhindra P Nekkanti 8 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
985 Sudhir Ippagunta 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
986 Suhail Khan 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
987 Suhas V Naik 12 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
988 Sujay Joshi 4 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
989 Sujay Joshi 16 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
990 Suleman Hasan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
991 Sumanth Koganti 6 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
992 Sumanth Koganti 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Reds B Division
993 Sumeet Mahal 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
994 Sundar Jeyabal 2 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
995 Sundeep Katragadda 5 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
996 Sunil Bondalapati 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
997 Sunil Bondalapati 3 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
998 Sunil Daniel 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
999 Sunil Kumar Reddy Ummadi 3 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
1000 Sunny Meshram 9 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
1001 Suraj Koditala 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
1002 Suraj Shyamsunder 8 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
1003 Suraj Shyamsunder 5 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
1004 Surendar Reddy Modugu 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
1005 Surendra Bagchan 3 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
1006 Suresh Kala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
1007 Suresh Subramaniyan 6 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
1008 Surya Deep Gunnam 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
1009 Surya Deep Gunnam 18 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
1010 Sushant Modani 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
1011 Sushant Modani 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco 49ers B Division
1012 Swamynathan Ganesh 6 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
1013 Swaroop T 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
1014 Syed Masood 2 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
1015 Syed Masood 4 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
1016 Syed Rizvi 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
1017 Syed Shahanawaz 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
1018 Syed Shahanawaz 5 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
1019 Syed Ahmed Tallha Dpl 8 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
1020 Syed Ali Raza 2 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
1021 Syed Imran Haider Naqvi 6 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
1022 Tahir Chaudhry 3 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
1023 Talha Ansari 9 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
1024 Talha Ansari 4 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Reds B Division
1025 Talha Hashmi 1 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
1026 Tamar Gosling 3 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Whites Premier
1027 Tamar Gosling 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
1028 Tanvesh Namnaik 9 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
1029 Tanvir Asad Ullah 5 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Scorpions Premier
1030 Tariq Jabbar 8 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
1031 Tariq Murtaza 6 Irving CC Irving Blues A Division Irving Blues A Division
1032 Tarun Bhoomireddy 8 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
1033 Tarun Desai 1 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
1034 Tarun Mandem 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
1035 Teja Pathour 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Reds Premier
1036 Teja Pathour 4 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
1037 Teja Pathour 2 PCC Pcc Cubs Premier Pcc Cubs Premier
1038 Teja S Reddy 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
1039 Tejas Sambre 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
1040 Tejas Sambre 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
1041 Tejash Chandra 1 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
1042 Tejash Dfw 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
1043 Tejash Patel 3 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
1044 Tejash Patel 7 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc2 Premier
1045 Thanigai Chandrasekar 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
1046 Thayanithi Nagendran 3 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
1047 Thomas Ivers 12 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
1048 Thomas Ivers 4 TCA Frisco Bis Lions Premier Tca B Division
1049 Tiju Varghese 3 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
1050 Tiru Chilka 2 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
1051 Trivikraman Madhavan 5 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
1052 Turab Zaidi 1 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
1053 Ubaid Khan 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
1054 Ubair Riaz 16 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
1055 Uday Koorella 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc3 A Division
1056 Uday Koorella 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
1057 Uday Koorella 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
1058 Uday Patel 10 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
1059 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
1060 Uday Kumar Narayanappa 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
1061 Uday Tej P 18 PCC Pcc Reds Premier Pcc Googlies B Division
1062 Uma Sreemukha Siddhanthi 7 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
1063 Umair Inam 8 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
1064 Umair Inam 6 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
1065 Umair C Khalid 1 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
1066 Unni Kandasami 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
1067 Upendra Kulkarni 1 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
1068 Urwish Patel 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
1069 Usman Rafiq 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
1070 Uzair Patel 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
1071 Vamshidhar Gunuganti 10 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
1072 Vamshidhar Gunuganti 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
1073 Vamshidhar Gunuganti 3 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Spartans A Division
1074 Vamshidhar Gunuganti 2 Nortex CC Nortex Warriors B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
1075 Varun Konka 4 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
1076 Varun Konka 1 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
1077 Veer Patel 4 Metroplex CC Metroplex Premier Hindustani A Division
1078 Veeraraghavan Devanathan 2 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
1079 Veeren Marni 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Warriors B Division
1080 Veeren Marni 1 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
1081 Venkat B 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
1082 Venkat Boyapati 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
1083 Venkat Kommana 10 Hawks CC Hawks A Division Hawks A Division
1084 Venkat Pokkuluri 1 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
1085 Venket Kandanala 8 Longhorns CC Longhorns 2nd XI A Division Longhorns 2nd XI A Division
1086 Venugopal Velusamy 1 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Blues A Division
1087 Venugopal Velusamy 4 Irving CC Irving Greens B Division Irving Greens B Division
1088 Vignesh Rammanohar 3 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
1089 Vijay Konala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
1090 Vijay Ranganathan 2 Nortex CC Nortex Spartans A Division Nortex Spartans A Division
1091 Vijay SP 16 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
1092 Vijay Subramanian 9 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Reds B Division
1093 Vijay Subramanian 1 Irving CC Irving Reds B Division Irving Greens B Division
1094 Vijay Vijay 1 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
1095 Vijay Bhaskar Gudiboni 5 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
1096 Vikas Sharma 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
1097 Vikas Venkatachala 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
1098 Vikas Venkatachala 2 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
1099 Vikram Khanna 11 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
1100 Vinay Patel 4 Eagles CC Eagles 2 A Division Eagles 2 A Division
1101 Vineeth Kamireddy 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Bis Lions Premier Frisco Bis Lions Premier
1102 Vinit Patel 5 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
1103 Vinod Periagaram 6 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
1104 Vinodh Jaganathan 8 Colonial CC Colonials B Division Colonials B Division
1105 Vinodh Subramanian 2 Strikers CC Strikers 2nd XI B Division Strikers 2nd XI B Division
1106 Viral Nai 4 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc1 Premier
1107 Viral Nai 2 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
1108 Vishal Gandhi 3 DFW CC Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
1109 Vishal Patel 7 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
1110 Vishal Sharma 2 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
1111 Vishal Sharma 8 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco 49ers B Division Frisco 49ers B Division
1112 Vishal Upad 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
1113 Vishesh Prasad 4 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
1114 Vishnu Chaitanya 2 DFW CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Dfw Mighty Warriors A Division
1115 Vishnu E 1 Lanka Colts CC Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
1116 Vishnu Soman 8 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
1117 Vishwa Gajjala 1 Frisco Cricket Club Frisco Cobras B Division Frisco Cobras B Division
1118 Vishwas Shah 10 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 1st Premier
1119 Vishwas Shah 4 Eagles CC Eagles 1st Premier Eagles 2 A Division
1120 Vivek Arora 14 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc1 Premier Dccc2 Premier
1121 Vivek Kanduri 2 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
1122 Vivek Anand Pandi 7 Nortex CC Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division Nortex Lazy Cricketers B Division
1123 Vraj Shah 6 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
1124 Wadiyat Abbas 5 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
1125 Wahad Rizvi 9 GPCC Gpcc Mavericks B Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
1126 Waqar Hussain 20 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
1127 Waqar Hussain 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
1128 Waqas Khan 10 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier
1129 William Salmon 22 Dallas County Cricket Club Dccc2 Premier Dccc3 A Division
1130 Willima W 4 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
1131 Yash Bardhan 3 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
1132 Yash Kawediya 2 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Panthers A Division
1133 Yash Kawediya 3 TCC Tcc Panthers A Division Tcc Lions A Division
1134 Yash Narsian 5 TCA Tca B Division Tca B Division
1135 Yash Patel 2 Metroplex CC Hindustani A Division Hindustani A Division
1136 Yash Thaker 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
1137 Yasir Hameed 2 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Mavericks B Division
1138 Yasir Hameed 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
1139 Yasir Siddiqui 9 Cruisers Cricket Club Cruisers B Division Cruisers B Division
1140 Yudha Das 1 TCC Tcc Lions A Division Tcc Lions A Division
1141 Yusuf Sheharyar 1 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
1142 Yuvraj Chirole 1 Plano Tigers CC Plano Tigers B Division Plano Tigers B Division
1143 Zafar Abbas 4 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
1144 Zain Askari 2 Frisco Cricket Academy Fca Badshaz B Division Fca Badshaz B Division
1145 Zain Azam 1 Plano International CC Picc B Division Picc B Division
1146 Zainali Sayeed 1 Strikers CC Strikers 1st XI A Division Strikers 1st XI A Division
1147 Zakki Arafat 4 North Dallas CC Ndcc Royals B Division Ndcc Royals B Division
1148 Zeb Ahmed 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
1149 Zeb Ahmed 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
1150 Zeeshan Qureshi 1 GPCC Gpcc Gladiators A Division Gpcc Gladiators A Division
1151 Zia Sheikh 3 Nortex CC Nortex Patriots B Division Nortex Patriots B Division
1152 Zishan Patel 6 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Blues A Division
1153 Zishan Patel 4 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Whites Premier
1154 Zishan Patel 2 Irving CC Irving Whites Premier Irving Reds B Division
1155 Ziyavullah Shaikh 12 Lanka Colts CC Dfw Scorpions Premier Lanka Colts Cowboys A Division
1156 Zubair Khalid 9 Falcons CC Falcons Thunder Premier Falcons Thunder Premier